AllgemeinZulassungCourtplan
Qualifikation:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Hauptfeld:SetzlisteSpieleErgebnis
Gewinnerrunde 1
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
130.05.Mittenzwei - Schumacher(1):Freilos-:-
230.05.12:303Culav - Hoppe(9):Büthe - Zorn(8)2:0 (15:8, 15:13)8, 13
330.05.Koszowski - Labs(5):Freilos-:-
430.05.Freilos:Fedosova - Schilf(4)-:-
530.05.Bieneck - Birr(3):Freilos-:-
630.05.Freilos:Eckardt - Lehmann(6)-:-
730.05.13:153Kiesling - Neubrand(7):Heublein - Weihenmaier(10)2:0 (19:17, 15:8)17, 8
830.05.Freilos:Colditz - Heinemann(2)-:-
Gewinnerrunde 2
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
930.05.14:003Mittenzwei - Schumacher(1):Culav - Hoppe(9)2:0 (15:7, 16:14)7, 14
1030.05.14.451Koszowski - Labs(5):Fedosova - Schilf(4)2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:11)13, 9, 11
1130.05.14:452Bieneck - Birr(3):Eckardt - Lehmann(6)2:1 (16:14, 11:15, 15:12)14, 11, 12
1230.05.14:453Kiesling - Neubrand(7):Colditz - Heinemann(2)2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
Verliererrunde
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
1330.05.Büthe - Zorn(8):Freilos-:-Verl. 13
1430.05.Verlierer Spiel 4:Verlierer Spiel 30:0 ()Verl. 13
1530.05.Verlierer Spiel 6:Verlierer Spiel 50:0 ()Verl. 13
1630.05.Freilos:Heublein - Weihenmaier(10)-:-Verl. 13
1730.05.16:153Büthe - Zorn(8):Colditz - Heinemann(2)0:2 (11:15, 12:15)Verl. 9
1830.05.Freilos:Eckardt - Lehmann(6)-:-Verl. 9
1930.05.Freilos:Fedosova - Schilf(4)-:-Verl. 9
2030.05.15:303Heublein - Weihenmaier(10):Culav - Hoppe(9)0:2 (15:17, 13:15)15, 13Verl. 9
2330.05.17:451Eckardt - Lehmann(6):Colditz - Heinemann(2)2:1 (18:16, 14:16, 15:13)16, 14, 13Verl. 7
2430.05.17:453Culav - Hoppe(9):Fedosova - Schilf(4)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 17:15)13, 13, 15Verl. 7
2530.05.18:303Bieneck - Birr(3):Culav - Hoppe(9)2:0 (15:9, 15:7)9, 7
2630.05.19:153Koszowski - Labs(5):Eckardt - Lehmann(6)1:2 (13:15, 9:15, 15:13)13, 9, 13
2730.05.20:001Culav - Hoppe(9):Koszowski - Labs(5)2:1 (19:17, 10:15, 15:10)17, 10, 10Verl. 5
Gewinnerrunde 3
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauerPlatz
2130.05.17:001Mittenzwei - Schumacher(1):Koszowski - Labs(5)2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
2230.05.17:003Bieneck - Birr(3):Kiesling - Neubrand(7)0:2 (12:15, 10:15)12, 10