|
Spiele
Spiel |
Tag |
Zeit |
Court |
Team 1 |
vs |
Team 2 |
Ergebnis |
Dauer |
Platz |
|
1 |
|
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
: |
Setzliste 1
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
2 |
Quali |
|
|
Brandt - Petruschke ()
|
: |
Brügge - Voss ()
|
2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
30 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
: |
Setzliste 5
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
Setzliste 13
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
Gorissen - Scheuer ()
|
: |
Setzliste 3
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
Setzliste 11
|
: |
Chuxeyeva - Schumakova ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
7 |
Quali |
|
|
Albert - Höppner ()
|
: |
Brandt - Richter ()
|
2:0 (16:14, 15:10) |
35 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
Setzliste 15
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
9 |
Quali |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
: |
Brandt - Petruschke ()
|
2:0 (15:12, 15:11) |
30 |
|
|
10 |
Quali |
|
|
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg ()
|
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:9) |
45 |
|
|
11 |
Quali |
|
|
Gorissen - Scheuer ()
|
: |
Chuxeyeva - Schumakova ()
|
2:0 (16:14, 15:13) |
40 |
|
|
12 |
Quali |
|
|
Albert - Höppner ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
1:2 (15:12, 17:19, 14:16) |
|
|
|
13 |
|
|
|
Brügge - Voss ()
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 2
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 4
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 4
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
15 |
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 6
|
: |
Verlierer Spiel 6
|
1:0 (1:0) |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
Verlierer Spiel 8
|
: |
Brandt - Richter ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
17 |
Quali |
|
|
Brügge - Voss ()
|
: |
Albert - Höppner ()
|
0:2 (13:15, 12:15) |
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 14
|
: |
Chuxeyeva - Schumakova ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
Gewinner Spiel 15
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg ()
|
0:1 (0:1) |
|
|
|
20 |
Quali |
|
|
Brandt - Richter ()
|
: |
Brandt - Petruschke ()
|
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:13) |
45 |
|
|
21 |
Quali |
|
|
Raddatz - Schneider ()
|
: |
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
2:0 (15:8, 15:9) |
30 |
|
|
22 |
Quali |
|
|
Gorissen - Scheuer ()
|
: |
Hänsel - Schubert ()
|
0:2 (5:15, 14:16) |
30 |
|
|
23 |
Quali |
|
|
Chuxeyeva - Schumakova ()
|
: |
Albert - Höppner ()
|
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 13:15) |
40 |
|
|
24 |
Quali |
|
|
Brandt - Richter ()
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg ()
|
0:2 (4:15, 15:17) |
25 |
|
|
25 |
Quali |
|
|
Gorissen - Scheuer ()
|
: |
Nitzsche - Romberg ()
|
0:2 (11:15, 10:15) |
30 |
|
|
26 |
Quali |
|
|
Schmitt - Späth ()
|
: |
Albert - Höppner ()
|
2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
35 |
|
|
|
|