Stand: 13.04.2021 09:05:49

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kozuch - LudwigHamburger SV2.220
2Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf2.130
3Bieneck - SchneiderHamburger SV1.730
4Gernert - KieslingDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - SV Lohhof1.040
4Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV1.040
6Hoja - KlattDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
7Behlen - KrohnBeach me890
8Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe850
9Behrens - IttlingerBlaubären TSV Flacht - VCO Berlin770
10Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen700
11Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
12Müller - SchulzDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf487
13Kotzan - NiemczykTV Dingolfing440
14Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
15Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher354
16Klinke - OttensMTV Stuttgart - Hamburger SV308
17Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
18Peter - SperlLeipziger Arroz Beach Volleys286
19Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
20Apel - SeeberUSV Potsdam - TV Altdorf228
21Eggert - NimzTSV Herrsching - SV Schulzendorf215
22Christ - ZiemerVC Wiesbaden - Beach Me e.V.197
23Stautz - WelschSC Potsdam - TV Rottenburg188
24Bieneck - HoffmannRPB Berlin - Beach me e.V.184
25Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo160
26Peter - Sieber-k.a.-126
27Burbulla - WuchererBeach Me e.V. - Beach me e.V.114
28Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg110
29Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
30Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.92
31Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden75
32Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
33Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim67
34Kerscher - SchürholzRote Raben Vilsbiburg - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.66
34Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle66
36Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
37Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
38Freytag - WeißSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg e.V. - Turnerbund Weiden Volleyball57
39Henke - KohnVFB ULM - VfB Ulm52
40Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen47
41Baker - Venghaus1. VC Minden - VCO Münster40
42Preuß - Schmid-ohne-36
43Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
44Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-31
45Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll30
46Böhnki - Brumm-ohne- - 27
47Freudenhammer - Sallie - FCJ Köln24
48Frankenberger - ZiganVCO Berlin - TSV Wedding22
49Beck - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
49Hesse - KruseKieler TV19
51Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
51Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
51Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg16
54Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
54Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
56Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
56Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim13
58Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
58Werner - WernerUSC Magdeburg - SC Potsdam11
60Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
61Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck9
62Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
63Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC6
64Gürsching - PalenczatTG Bad Soden - TuS Heiligenstein3
65Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
66Buedenbender - SlabonVc Freudental - Blaubären TSV Flacht0
66Böschemeyer - Voigt-ohne- - VC Blau-Weiß Brandenburg0