Stand: 10.08.2020 18:03:45

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Marchal-k.a.-42
2Scherber-k.a.-39
3Heckendorf - MunkwitzBVV - Hauptstadt Beacher37
4WesterheiderBeachclub200034
5Langenhan-k.a.-32
5Protze-k.a.-32
7Köhnen-ohne-30
7Meidl-ohne-30
9Schulmeister-k.a.-29
10DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.28
10HerbertzBeachclub200028
10ManBeachclub200028
13Balser - Balser-ohne- - 26
14HauschildBeach Me e.V.25
14Jahnke-k.a.-25
14KleinETV25
14Leege-ohne-25
18BegallBeachclub200023
19JungmannHeidelberger Turnverein22
19Seifert-k.a.-22
19Woronow-k.a.-22
22Ebersbach-ohne-20
22Kühn - Schneider - SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam20
22NikolausSV Warnemünde20
22PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V20
22Richter-k.a.-20
22SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar20
22Templin-k.a.-20
29Braune-ohne-19
29Schmidt-k.a.-19
31Alberts-ohne-18
31Altanov - Scarff-ohne-18
31BarghanBeachL e.V.18
31Beyrich-k.a.-18
31Günther-k.a.-18
31Hangebrauk-k.a.-18
31Horlbeck-ohne-18
31Jagusch-k.a.-18
31Liebscher - Nosbers - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.18
31MersmannUSC Münster18
31Rogow-ohne-18
31SchnittgerSV Warnemünde18
43ApelUSV Potsdam17
43Bender-ohne-17
43Blumenberg-ohne-17
43LachmundTSGL Schöneiche17
43Mang-k.a.-17
43Marschall-k.a.-17
49BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.16
49Braunactive Beach e.V.16
49Heinze-ohne-16
49Klamke-ohne-16
49Lorenz-k.a.-16
49RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
49SarnighausenSC Potsdam16
49Valkova-ohne-16
57Dietrich-ohne-15
57Gey-ohne-15
57KresseSG Electronic Erfurt15
57Kurtze - SensSC Neubrandenburg - -ohne-15
57Malinowski-k.a.-15
62BrielTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
62Conrad-k.a.-14
62Fiedler-ohne-14
62Jansen - von Schroetter-k.a.-14
62Landsiedel-ohne-14
62Lange-ohne-14
62RühmerTSV Battenberg14
62Schnathorst-k.a.-14
62Seidel-ohne-14
71Fetz-k.a.-13
71Fiedler-k.a.-13
71Hubert-ohne-13
71Leis-ohne-13
71Unger-k.a.-13
71Wilhelm-ohne-13
77Hilker - WolffBeachclub 200012
77Kelm - RoggeBeachsport e.V. - -ohne-12
77RehbeinSG Stern MBVB Berlin e.V.12
77Vogelsang-k.a.-12
81Kretzmer-k.a.-11
81TóthSG Erfurt electronic11
83BehlenKieler TV10
83BehlenBeach me10
83Fischer-ohne-10
83Gerum-ohne-10
83Hippeli-ohne-10
83Mengs-k.a.-10
83Mengs-k.a.-10
83NimzSV Schulzendorf10
83NordenSV Schulzendorf10
83Thurau-ohne-10
93BurgisTSV Deggendorf9
93Freudenhammer-k.a.-9
93Hofschröer-ohne-9
93Kruska-ohne-9
93Limmeroth-ohne-9
93Majer-ohne-9
93Schmidtke-ohne-9
93Schötz-ohne-9
101Decker-ohne-8
101Fischer-ohne-8
101Graßhoff-ohne-8
101Grell-ohne-8
101Heckel-k.a.-8
101Marr-ohne-8
101Penner-ohne-8
101Rompf-ohne-8
101SpäthVC Eltmann8
101Weng-k.a.-8
101Zeller-ohne-8
112Bauer-k.a.-7
112Böhme-ohne-7
112Czoly-ohne-7
112Eckers-ohne-7
112GengenbachMTV Köln 18507
112Hartig-ohne-7
112HerdenTV Heiligenhaus7
112Herz-k.a.-7
112Kliche - ScheweSV Preußen - BVV e.V.7
112KreuzerFC Junkersdorf Köln7
112Mattes-ohne-7
112Mutschall-k.a.-7
112PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.7
112SallieFCJ Köln7
112Schumacher-ohne-7
127AbrahamGV Waltrop6
127Berger-ohne-6
127Bork-ohne-6
127Doranth-k.a.-6
127Etzold-k.a.-6
127Hamperl-ohne-6
127Haustein-ohne-6
127Heckelmann-ohne-6
127Heckmann-ohne-6
127John-k.a.-6
127Jonietz-k.a.-6
127Kühn-ohne-6
127Schmid-ohne-6
127Schuster-ohne-6
127TautzGV Waltrop6
127Veh-k.a.-6
127Weindel-ohne-6
127Wessely-ohne-6
127Zikeli-ohne-6
146BurbullaBeach Me e.V.5
146GreskampSWE Volley-Team Erfurt5
146Huth-ohne-5
146Sieber-k.a.-5
146Unger-ohne-5
146Werner-k.a.-5
152Basaran - Litwin-ohne-4
152Beckmann - BrockmannGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.4
152Brand-ohne-4
152Bredel-ohne-4
152Gansmeier-Döbler-ohne-4
152Gebauer1. VSV Jena4
152Gschwind-ohne-4
152Gumpp-ohne-4
152Immisch-k.a.-4
152Kronseder-k.a.-4
152Lath-ohne-4
152Luber-k.a.-4
152LüdtkeSG Erfurt electronic4
152Olivera-ohne-4
152Pagel-k.a.-4
152Schrott-ohne-4
152Schröder-ohne-4
152Sedlmeier-ohne-4
152StaußSWE Volleyteam Erfurt4
152Wiegand-ohne-4
172Arne-ohne-2
172Beck-ohne-2
172Beck-k.a.-2
172DrathMTV Rosenheim2
172Gnad-ohne-2
172KaiserASV Dachau2
172Koop-k.a.-2
172Mauer-ohne-2
172Puhl-ohne-2
172Stöckle-ohne-2