Stand: 16.09.2019 09:59:47

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Heckendorf - MunkwitzBVV - Hauptstadt Beacher83
2HerbertzBeachclub200050
2ManBeachclub200050
4DossBeachclub 2000 e.V.48
5WesterheiderBeachclub200044
6ApelRotation Prenzlauer Berg42
7SarnighausenSC Potsdam41
8BegallBeachclub200039
8Scherber-k.a.-39
10Kühn - Schneider - SSC Palmberg Schwerin Beachteam36
11Marchal-k.a.-34
12ItzigehlHauptstadt Beacher30
12Meidl-ohne-30
12ScottMTV 48 Hildesheim30
15Schulmeister-k.a.-29
16Langenhan-k.a.-28
16Protze-k.a.-28
18HauschildBeach Me e.V.25
18Jahnke-k.a.-25
18KleinETV25
18Leege-ohne-25
22Balser - Balser-ohne- - 24
23JungmannHeidelberger Turnverein22
23Köhnen-ohne-22
23Seifert-k.a.-22
23Woronow-k.a.-22
27HöppnerHauptstadt Beacher20
27KammermeierFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V.20
27KrakowUSV Potsdam20
27NikolausSV Warnemünde20
27PiestSWE Volley-Team e.V20
27Richter-k.a.-20
27SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar20
27Templin-k.a.-20
35Braune-ohne-19
35Schmidt-k.a.-19
37Alberts-ohne-18
37Altanov - Scarff-ohne-18
37Barghan-k.a.-18
37Beyrich-k.a.-18
37Günther-k.a.-18
37Hangebrauk-k.a.-18
37Horlbeck-ohne-18
37Jagusch-k.a.-18
37Liebscher - Nosbers - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.18
37MersmannUSC Münster18
37SchnittgerSV Warnemünde18
48Bender-ohne-17
48Blumenberg-ohne-17
48LachmundTSGL Schöneiche17
48Mang-k.a.-17
48Marschall-k.a.-17
53BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.16
53Braunactive Beach e.V.16
53Frankenberger - Richter-DargeVCO Berlin - SV Preußen Berlin16
53Heinze-ohne-16
53Klamke-ohne-16
53Lorenz-k.a.-16
53RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
53Valkova-ohne-16
61Dietrich-ohne-15
61Gey-ohne-15
61KresseSG Electronic Erfurt15
61Kurtze - SensSC Neubrandenburg - -ohne-15
61Malinowski-k.a.-15
66BrielTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
66Conrad-k.a.-14
66Ebersbach-ohne-14
66Fiedler-ohne-14
66Jansen - von Schroetter-k.a.-14
66Landsiedel-ohne-14
66Lange-ohne-14
66Rogow-ohne-14
66RühmerTSV Battenberg14
66Schnathorst-k.a.-14
66Seidel-ohne-14
77Fetz-k.a.-13
77Fiedler-k.a.-13
77Hubert-ohne-13
77Unger-k.a.-13
77Wilhelm-ohne-13
82Hilker - WolffBeachclub 200012
82Kelm - RoggeBeachsport e.V. - -ohne-12
82RehbeinSG Stern MBVB Berlin e.V.12
82Vogelsang-k.a.-12
86Kretzmer-k.a.-11
86TóthSG Erfurt electronic11
88BehlenKieler TV10
88BehlenBeach me10
88Fischer-ohne-10
88Gerum-ohne-10
88Hippeli-ohne-10
88Mengs-k.a.-10
88Mengs-k.a.-10
88NimzSV Schulzendorf10
88NordenSV Schulzendorf10
97Burgis-k.a.-9
97Freudenhammer-k.a.-9
97Hofschröer-ohne-9
97Kruska-ohne-9
97Limmeroth-ohne-9
97Majer-ohne-9
97Schmidtke-ohne-9
97Schötz-ohne-9
105Fischer-ohne-8
105Graßhoff-ohne-8
105Grell-ohne-8
105Heckel-k.a.-8
105Marr-ohne-8
105Penner-ohne-8
105Rompf-ohne-8
105Sieber-k.a.-8
105SpäthVC Eltmann8
105Unger-ohne-8
105Weng-k.a.-8
116Bauer-k.a.-7
116Böhme-ohne-7
116Czoly-ohne-7
116Eckers-ohne-7
116GengenbachMTV Köln 18507
116HerdenTV Heiligenhaus7
116Herz-k.a.-7
116KlicheSV Preußen7
116Kreuzer-k.a.-7
116Leis-ohne-7
116Mattes-ohne-7
116Mutschall-k.a.-7
116PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.7
116Sallie-k.a.-7
116Schneider-ohne-7
116Wagner-ohne-7
132AbrahamGV Waltrop6
132Berger-ohne-6
132Bork-ohne-6
132Doranth-k.a.-6
132Etzold-k.a.-6
132Hamperl-ohne-6
132Haustein-ohne-6
132Heckelmann-ohne-6
132Heckmann-ohne-6
132John-k.a.-6
132Jonietz-k.a.-6
132Kühn-ohne-6
132TautzGV Waltrop6
132Thurau-ohne-6
132Veh-k.a.-6
132Weindel-ohne-6
132Wessely-ohne-6
132Zikeli-ohne-6
150Bredel-ohne-5
150BurbullaVTHC Frechen5
150Huth-ohne-5
150Sedlmeier-ohne-5
154Basaran - Litwin-ohne-4
154Beckmann - BrockmannGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.4
154Brand-ohne-4
154Gebauer1. VSV Jena4
154Gschwind-ohne-4
154Gumpp-ohne-4
154Immisch-k.a.-4
154KotenPutzbrunner SV4
154Lath-ohne-4
154Luber-k.a.-4
154Pagel-k.a.-4
154Schmidt-ohne-4
154Schmidt-ohne-4
154Schröder-ohne-4
154UngerPutzbrunner SV4
154Wiegand-ohne-4
170Arne-ohne-2
170Beck-ohne-2
170Beck-k.a.-2
170DrathMTV Rosenheim2
170KaiserASV Dachau2
170Koop-k.a.-2
170Mauer-ohne-2
170Puhl-ohne-2