(Es werden alle Spiele angezeigt. Nur offene Spiele anzeigen.)
Court1
24.02.2024
08:00
Männer - 4
Bornemann - Fiedler - Fieger - Zücker
vs
Angele - Kögel - Scholz
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
24.02.2024
08:45
Männer - 3
Burgis - Doranth - Höfer - Schweikart
vs
Nogueira Schmid - Pähler - Wolf
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
24.02.2024
09:30
Frauen - 2
Dißmann - Meixner - Voigt
vs
Aulenbrock - Doss - Ferger
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
24.02.2024
10:15
Frauen - 1
Maas - Röchner - Sallie
vs
Barber - Gernert - Scherber
0:2 (16:18, 10:15)
24.02.2024
11:00
Männer - 2
Becker - Burbrink - Semmler - Wenke
vs
Baumgart - Klein - Knaupp - Spodarev
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
24.02.2024
11:45
Männer - 1
Reinhardt - Wolf - Wolf
vs
Mehnert - Saur - Tenzer - Wynands
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
24.02.2024
12:30
Frauen - 5
Henry - Leiner - Mählmann - Schilf
vs
Aulenbrock - Doss - Ferger
2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:11)
24.02.2024
13:15
Frauen - 4
Dißmann - Meixner - Voigt
vs
Barber - Gernert - Scherber
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
24.02.2024
14:00
Männer - 8
Nogueira Schmid - Pähler - Wolf
vs
Bornemann - Fiedler - Fieger - Zücker
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
24.02.2024
14:45
Männer - 6
Mehnert - Saur - Tenzer - Wynands
vs
Baumgart - Klein - Knaupp - Spodarev
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
24.02.2024
15:30
Frauen - 3
Maas - Röchner - Sallie
vs
Henry - Leiner - Mählmann - Schilf
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
24.02.2024
16:15
Frauen - 10
Barber - Gernert - Scherber
vs
Aulenbrock - Doss - Ferger
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
24.02.2024
17:00
Männer - 7
Burgis - Doranth - Höfer - Schweikart
vs
Angele - Kögel - Scholz
2:0 (24:22, 15:10)
24.02.2024
17:45
Männer - 5
Reinhardt - Wolf - Wolf
vs
Becker - Burbrink - Semmler - Wenke
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
25.02.2024
08:00
Männer - 9
Angele - Kögel - Scholz
vs
Mehnert - Saur - Tenzer - Wynands
0:2 (10:15, 6:15)
25.02.2024
08:45
Männer - 10
Becker - Burbrink - Semmler - Wenke
vs
Bornemann - Fiedler - Fieger - Zücker
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
25.02.2024
09:30
Frauen - 9
Dißmann - Meixner - Voigt
vs
Henry - Leiner - Mählmann - Schilf
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
25.02.2024
10:15
Frauen - 8
Maas - Röchner - Sallie
vs
Aulenbrock - Doss - Ferger
2:1 (16:14, 5:15, 15:9)
25.02.2024
11:00
Männer - 11
Reinhardt - Wolf - Wolf
vs
Mehnert - Saur - Tenzer - Wynands
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
25.02.2024
11:45
Männer - 12
Burgis - Doranth - Höfer - Schweikart
vs
Becker - Burbrink - Semmler - Wenke
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
25.02.2024
12:30
Frauen - 7
Henry - Leiner - Mählmann - Schilf
vs
Barber - Gernert - Scherber
2:1 (16:14, 6:15, 15:10)
25.02.2024
13:15
Frauen - 6
Dißmann - Meixner - Voigt
vs
Maas - Röchner - Sallie
1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 6:15)
25.02.2024
14:00
Männer - 13
Mehnert - Saur - Tenzer - Wynands
vs
Becker - Burbrink - Semmler - Wenke
2:1 (15:17, 15:9, 22:20)
25.02.2024
14:45
Frauen - 11
Henry - Leiner - Mählmann - Schilf
vs
Barber - Gernert - Scherber
0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
25.02.2024
15:30
Männer - 14
Reinhardt - Wolf - Wolf
vs
Burgis - Doranth - Höfer - Schweikart
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)