(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12
14.07.2022
09:00
Männer - 1
Grau - Huber
vs
Johanning - Sackermann
2:1 (17:21, 21:13, 17:15)
Frauen - 1
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Deepen - Rathkamp
2:1 (21:15, 17:21, 15:12)
14.07.2022
10:00
Männer - 2
Ahr - Johanning
vs
Korn - Peters
2:1 (13:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Kunst - Lippmann
vs
Burbulla - Paul
2:0 (21:9, 21:10)
14.07.2022
11:00
Männer - 3
Etzold - Klinkert
vs
Fiedler - Teege
1:2 (24:22, 18:21, 18:20)
Frauen - 3
Apel - Hesse
vs
Dinnies - Schümann
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
14.07.2022
12:00
Männer - 4
Held - Wüst
vs
Galle - Krochmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Frauen - 4
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Prade - Uhl
2:0 (21:10, 21:17)
14.07.2022
13:00
Männer - 5
Grau - Huber
vs
Ahr - Johanning
2:0 (21:15, 21:10)
Frauen - 5
Bluhm - Marunde
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
14.07.2022
14:30
Männer - 6
Fiedler - Teege
vs
Held - Wüst
0:2 (12:21, 11:21)
Frauen - 6
Apel - Hesse
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
14.07.2022
16:00
Männer - 1
Kaminski - Kulzer
vs
Rudolf - Schneider
1:2 (15:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Frauen - 1
Behlen - Kruse
vs
Höppner - Munkwitz
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:12)
14.07.2022
17:00
Männer - 4
Harms - Timmermann
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 2
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 11:15)
14.07.2022
18:00
Männer - 3
Grau - Huber
vs
Betzien - Walkenhorst
0:2 (21:23, 16:21)
Frauen - 4
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Fröhlich - Nicolaus
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
14.07.2022
19:00
Männer - 2
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Held - Wüst
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
Frauen - 3
Apel - Hesse
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
15.07.2022
11:00
Männer - 5
Ehlers - Wickler
vs
Rudolf - Schneider
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:8)
Frauen - 5
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Behlen - Kruse
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
15.07.2022
12:00
Frauen - 6
Kunst - Lippmann
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
Männer - 6
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (15:21, 10:21)
15.07.2022
13:00
Männer - 7
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Betzien - Walkenhorst
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
Frauen - 7
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (21:11, 18:21, 13:15)
15.07.2022
14:00
Männer - 8
Peschel - Schmidt
vs
Dollinger - Pfretzschner
1:2 (23:20, 17:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 8
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Gernert - Krohn
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 12:15)
15.07.2022
15:00
Männer - 9
Harms - Timmermann
vs
Rudolf - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 9
Fröhlich - Nicolaus
vs
Behlen - Kruse
0:2 (10:21, 11:21)
15.07.2022
16:00
Männer - 10
Grau - Huber
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 10
Apel - Hesse
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
15.07.2022
17:00
Männer - 11
Held - Wüst
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 11
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
15.07.2022
18:00
Männer - 12
Kaminski - Kulzer
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
2:1 (21:14, 16:21, 17:15)
Frauen - 12
Höppner - Munkwitz
vs
Paul - Schmitt
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 12:15)
16.07.2022
10:00
Frauen - 13
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Grüne - Walkenhorst
1:2 (21:17, 14:21, 11:15)
16.07.2022
11:00
Frauen - 14
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Gernert - Krohn
1:2 (19:21, 21:15, 7:15)
Frauen - 16
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Paul - Schmitt
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
16.07.2022
12:00
Männer - 13
Ehlers - Wickler
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:19, 20:16)
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Kruse
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 15:17)
16.07.2022
13:00
Männer - 14
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Dollinger - Pfretzschner
1:2 (21:15, 16:21, 8:15)
16.07.2022
14:00
Männer - 15
Harms - Timmermann
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 10:15)
16.07.2022
15:00
Männer - 16
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Kaminski - Kulzer
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:9)
16.07.2022
16:00
Frauen - 18
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Paul - Schmitt
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
16.07.2022
17:00
Frauen - 17
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Kunst - Lippmann
2:0 (21:9, 21:14)
16.07.2022
18:00
Männer - 17
Betzien - Walkenhorst
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
1:2 (15:21, 30:28, 12:15)
16.07.2022
19:00
Männer - 18
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
2:0 (22:20, 27:25)
17.07.2022
11:00
Frauen - 19
Grüne - Walkenhorst
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:10, 21:13)
17.07.2022
12:15
Frauen - 20
Gernert - Krohn
vs
Paul - Schmitt
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
17.07.2022
13:30
Männer - 19
Ehlers - Wickler
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
17.07.2022
14:45
Männer - 20
Dollinger - Pfretzschner
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (33:35, 22:20, 12:15)
17.07.2022
16:45
Frauen - 21
Grüne - Walkenhorst
vs
Gernert - Krohn
Verletzung B
17.07.2022
17:45
Männer - 21
Ehlers - Wickler
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:15, 26:28, 15:12)