(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
24.06.2022
14:00
Männer - 1
Becker - Sagstetter
vs
Fiedler - Korn
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Männer - 2
Harms - Hauschild
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Männer - 3
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Lacmann - Schaffner
2:0 (21:10, 22:20)
Männer - 4
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:12)
24.06.2022
14:50
Männer - 5
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Held - Nissen
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Männer - 6
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Salimi - Witt
2:0 (21:16, 32:30)
Männer - 7
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Grofe - Hähnert
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer - 8
Schneider - Wernitz
vs
Huber - Kirchner
1:2 (23:21, 16:21, 14:16)
24.06.2022
15:40
Frauen - 1
Borger - Sude
vs
Bura - Bura-Dollhofer
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Frauen - 2
Fröhlich - Seeber
vs
Höppner - Munkwitz
2:1 (18:21, 21:7, 15:12)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Brunner - Thomalla
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
Frauen - 4
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Burbulla - Paul
2:0 (21:12, 21:11)
24.06.2022
16:30
Frauen - 5
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Roos - Zetzl
2:0 (21:13, 21:11)
Frauen - 6
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:1 (17:21, 21:18, 15:5)
Frauen - 7
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Berndt - van der Veer
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 8
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (21:13, 26:24)
24.06.2022
17:20
Männer - 9
Becker - Sagstetter
vs
Harms - Hauschild
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 21:19)
Männer - 10
Fiedler - Korn
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
Männer - 11
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Wolf - Wolf
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 12
Lacmann - Schaffner
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
24.06.2022
18:10
Männer - 13
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Kaminski - Wüst
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 14
Held - Nissen
vs
Salimi - Witt
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 15
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Huber - Kirchner
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Männer - 16
Grofe - Hähnert
vs
Schneider - Wernitz
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
25.06.2022
11:00
Frauen - 9
Borger - Sude
vs
Fröhlich - Seeber
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 10
Bura - Bura-Dollhofer
vs
Höppner - Munkwitz
0:2 (10:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 11
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 12
Brunner - Thomalla
vs
Burbulla - Paul
Aufgabe A
25.06.2022
11:50
Frauen - 13
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
2:0 (21:19, 27:25)
Frauen - 14
Roos - Zetzl
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 15
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 16
Berndt - van der Veer
vs
Deißenberger - Schwarz
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
25.06.2022
12:30
Männer - 19
Kaminski - Wüst
vs
Schneider - Wernitz
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 14:16)
Männer - 18
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Kaiser - Wegner
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 17
Harms - Hauschild
vs
Peschel - Schmidt
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
Männer - 20
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Held - Nissen
2:0 (21:19, 21:9)
25.06.2022
14:00
Frauen - 19
Schieder - Schürholz
vs
Berndt - van der Veer
2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
Frauen - 18
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Höppner - Munkwitz
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Frauen - 17
Fröhlich - Seeber
vs
Burbulla - Paul
2:0 (21:7, 21:12)
Frauen - 20
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Bluhm - Marunde
2:0 (21:0, 21:16)
25.06.2022
15:00
Männer - 22
Erdmann - Timmermann
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 13:15)
Männer - 21
Becker - Sagstetter
vs
Schneider - Wernitz
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
25.06.2022
16:00
Männer - 23
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Huber - Kirchner
0:2 (23:25, 17:21)
Männer - 24
Reinhardt - Sievers
vs
Harms - Hauschild
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
25.06.2022
17:00
Frauen - 21
Borger - Sude
vs
Schieder - Schürholz
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 22
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Behlen - Schneider
0:2 (11:21, 19:21)
25.06.2022
18:00
Frauen - 23
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Paul - Schmitt
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 24
Christ - Kotzan
vs
Fröhlich - Seeber
2:0 (21:10, 20:11)
26.06.2022
11:00
Männer - 25
Becker - Sagstetter
vs
Kühlborn - Stadie
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 17:15)
Männer - 26
Huber - Kirchner
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 12:15)
26.06.2022
12:00
Frauen - 25
Borger - Sude
vs
Behlen - Schneider
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 26
Paul - Schmitt
vs
Christ - Kotzan
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 7:15)
26.06.2022
13:00
Männer - 27
Kühlborn - Stadie
vs
Huber - Kirchner
2:1 (23:25, 21:18, 15:11)
26.06.2022
14:00
Männer - 28
Becker - Sagstetter
vs
Reinhardt - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
26.06.2022
15:00
Frauen - 27
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Paul - Schmitt
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
26.06.2022
16:00
Frauen - 28
Borger - Sude
vs
Christ - Kotzan
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)