(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
R2TTop
Court12
07.08.2020
12:20
Top - 3
Brouwer - Thole
vs
Pfretzschner - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:19, 21:13)
Top - 4
Becker - Schröder
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
07.08.2020
13:00
Top - 1
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Hopt - van Tilburg
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Top - 2
Koekelkoren - van Walle
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
07.08.2020
13:45
R2T - 1
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Schupritt - Wüst
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
R2T - 2
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Klein - Schneider
2:1 (21:19, 17:21, 15:12)
07.08.2020
14:30
R2T - 3
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Krippes - Lohmann
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
R2T - 4
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
07.08.2020
16:10
Top - 7
Brouwer - Thole
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Top - 8
Bergmann - Wüst
vs
Pfretzschner - Pfretzschner
2:0 (21:10, 21:19)
07.08.2020
17:00
Top - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
Top - 6
Winter - Zemljak
vs
Hopt - van Tilburg
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
07.08.2020
17:50
R2T - 5
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 15:8)
R2T - 6
Klein - Schneider
vs
Schupritt - Wüst
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
07.08.2020
18:40
R2T - 7
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 9:15)
R2T - 8
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Krippes - Lohmann
2:0 (25:23, 21:17)
07.08.2020
19:30
Top - 9
Koekelkoren - van Walle
vs
Winter - Zemljak
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Top - 10
Becker - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Wüst
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
08.08.2020
09:30
Top - 19
Winter - Zemljak
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:15, 22:20)
Top - 12
Koekelkoren - van Walle
vs
Hopt - van Tilburg
2:1 (21:17, 22:24, 15:9)
08.08.2020
10:20
Top - 13
Brouwer - Thole
vs
Bergmann - Wüst
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Top - 18
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Pfretzschner - Pfretzschner
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
08.08.2020
11:10
R2T - 9
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Klein - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
R2T - 10
Kroha - Schlegel
vs
Schupritt - Wüst
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
08.08.2020
12:00
R2T - 11
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:1 (18:21, 21:8, 15:7)
R2T - 12
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Krippes - Lohmann
1:2 (21:18, 21:23, 9:15)
08.08.2020
13:50
Top - 16
Harms - Peemüller
vs
Hopt - van Tilburg
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:8)
Top - 15
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Koekelkoren - van Walle
Verletzung B
08.08.2020
14:40
Top - 14
Becker - Schröder
vs
Pfretzschner - Pfretzschner
2:1 (20:22, 21:15, 15:11)
Top - 20
Bergmann - Wüst
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
08.08.2020
16:00
Top - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Winter - Zemljak
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
08.08.2020
16:50
R2T - 13
Krippes - Lohmann
vs
Kroha - Schlegel
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
08.08.2020
17:45
R2T - 14
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
1:2 (19:21, 24:22, 10:15)
08.08.2020
19:06
Top - 17
Brouwer - Thole
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
09.08.2020
09:30
Top - 21
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Brouwer - Thole
1:2 (21:17, 17:21, 10:15)
09.08.2020
10:20
Top - 22
Becker - Schröder
vs
Winter - Zemljak
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
09.08.2020
11:10
R2T - 15
Krippes - Lohmann
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (17:21, 21:14, 15:11)
09.08.2020
15:15
Top - 23
Brouwer - Thole
vs
Winter - Zemljak
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)