(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
14.06.2019
14:00
Männer - 1
Becker - Schröder
vs
Harms - Peemüller
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
Männer - 7
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Binder - Stadie
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
Männer - 2
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
14.06.2019
14:50
Männer - 6
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Männer - 8
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
1:2 (13:21, 21:12, 10:15)
Männer - 4
Popp - Sievers
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
14.06.2019
15:40
Männer - 5
Lückemeier - Winter
vs
Menzel - Richter-Darge
2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:12)
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
14.06.2019
16:30
Frauen - 1
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Bartholome - Klein-Hitpaß
2:0 (21:11, 21:14)
Frauen - 7
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Matthes - Seeber
2:1 (19:21, 24:22, 15:8)
Frauen - 2
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Krebs - Welsch
0:2 (16:21, 21:23)
14.06.2019
17:20
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Grüne - Schmitt
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
Frauen - 8
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Hoffmann - Ottens
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Frauen - 4
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (21:13, 16:21, 9:15)
14.06.2019
18:10
Frauen - 5
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Höppner - Rosko
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
Frauen - 6
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 5:15)
15.06.2019
09:00
Männer - 9
Becker - Schröder
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Männer - 10
Harms - Peemüller
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (24:22, 27:25)
Männer - 12
Sagstetter - Sagstetter
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
15.06.2019
09:50
Männer - 13
Lückemeier - Winter
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
Männer - 15
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
1:2 (21:13, 31:33, 12:15)
Männer - 14
Menzel - Richter-Darge
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
1:2 (8:21, 21:18, 12:15)
Männer - 16
Binder - Stadie
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
15.06.2019
10:40
Frauen - 9
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:11)
Frauen - 12
Grüne - Schmitt
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (21:23, 12:21)
Frauen - 10
Bartholome - Klein-Hitpaß
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
15.06.2019
11:30
Frauen - 13
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (21:19, 26:28, 10:15)
Frauen - 15
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoja - Klatt
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Rosko
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 16
Matthes - Seeber
vs
Hoffmann - Ottens
0:2 (13:21, 22:24)
15.06.2019
12:30
Männer - 20
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 19
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Binder - Stadie
1:2 (21:16, 21:23, 9:15)
Männer - 18
Popp - Sievers
vs
Harms - Peemüller
1:2 (21:14, 15:21, 12:15)
Männer - 17
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:18, 23:21)
15.06.2019
13:45
Frauen - 17
Krebs - Welsch
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (13:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 18
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (17:21, 17:21)
15.06.2019
14:45
Frauen - 19
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Hoffmann - Ottens
2:1 (16:21, 21:9, 15:10)
Frauen - 20
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
15.06.2019
16:00
Männer - 21
Becker - Schröder
vs
Binder - Stadie
1:2 (21:15, 20:22, 12:15)
Männer - 23
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (21:18, 24:22)
Männer - 24
Lückemeier - Winter
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer - 22
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Harms - Peemüller
1:2 (21:13, 14:21, 13:15)
15.06.2019
16:45
Frauen - 21
Behrens - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Krohn
0:2 (23:25, 15:21)
15.06.2019
17:00
Frauen - 22
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Overländer - Overländer
1:2 (14:21, 21:17, 20:22)
15.06.2019
17:30
Frauen - 23
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (21:19, 26:28, 13:15)
15.06.2019
18:00
Frauen - 24
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
1:2 (20:22, 21:10, 13:15)
16.06.2019
09:30
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Lückemeier - Winter
0:2 (29:31, 19:21)
Männer - 25
Binder - Stadie
vs
Harms - Peemüller
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
16.06.2019
10:30
Frauen - 26
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Frauen - 25
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
16.06.2019
11:45
Männer - 27
Binder - Stadie
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
16.06.2019
12:45
Frauen - 27
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:1 (17:21, 21:7, 15:13)
16.06.2019
14:15
Männer - 28
Harms - Peemüller
vs
Lückemeier - Winter
1:2 (25:23, 12:21, 10:15)
16.06.2019
15:15
Frauen - 28
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
0:2 (22:24, 8:21)