(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
31.05.2019
14:00
Frauen - 1
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Grüne - Schmitt
2:0 (21:10, 21:12)
Frauen - 7
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Müller - Schulz
2:1 (22:20, 17:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Hoffmann - Ottens
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 10:15)
31.05.2019
14:50
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Kolokotronis - Reich
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Frauen - 8
Arnholdt - Niemczyk
vs
Hoffmann - Seeber
2:0 (21:17, 21:10)
Frauen - 4
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:13, 21:15)
31.05.2019
15:40
Frauen - 5
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Munkwitz - Rosko
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
Frauen - 6
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
31.05.2019
16:30
Männer - 1
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Meier - Wüst
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
Männer - 7
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
John - Stadie
2:1 (23:21, 17:21, 17:15)
Männer - 2
Geukes - Lückemeier
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
1:2 (21:15, 19:21, 6:15)
31.05.2019
17:20
Männer - 3
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
John - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Popp - Sievers
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 11:15)
Männer - 8
Böckermann - Karpa
vs
Wolf - Wolf
Verletzung A
31.05.2019
18:10
Männer - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:11)
Männer - 6
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
01.06.2019
08:45
Frauen - 9
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Hoffmann - Ottens
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
01.06.2019
09:00
Frauen - 11
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:1 (21:16, 16:21, 15:7)
Frauen - 10
Grüne - Schmitt
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Frauen - 12
Kolokotronis - Reich
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (17:21, 14:21)
01.06.2019
09:35
Frauen - 13
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
01.06.2019
09:50
Frauen - 15
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Arnholdt - Niemczyk
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 14
Munkwitz - Rosko
vs
Höppner - Laggner
1:2 (24:22, 12:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 16
Müller - Schulz
vs
Hoffmann - Seeber
2:0 (21:10, 22:20)
01.06.2019
10:25
Männer - 9
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:6)
01.06.2019
10:40
Männer - 12
John - Schneider
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Männer - 10
Meier - Wüst
vs
Geukes - Lückemeier
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 11
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:7)
01.06.2019
11:15
Männer - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (21:12, 25:23)
01.06.2019
11:30
Männer - 15
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Männer - 14
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:1 (20:22, 21:19, 15:12)
Männer - 16
John - Stadie
vs
Böckermann - Karpa
Verletzung B
01.06.2019
12:30
Frauen - 20
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
Frauen - 19
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Müller - Schulz
2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:8)
Frauen - 18
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Grüne - Schmitt
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 17
Hoffmann - Ottens
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (18:21, 21:23)
01.06.2019
13:30
Männer - 17
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Rudolf - Wernitz
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 18
Popp - Sievers
vs
Geukes - Lückemeier
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
01.06.2019
14:30
Männer - 19
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
John - Stadie
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 20
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
01.06.2019
16:00
Frauen - 21
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Frauen - 23
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
1:2 (14:21, 21:16, 15:17)
Frauen - 24
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (21:17, 19:21, 15:11)
Frauen - 22
Arnholdt - Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
01.06.2019
16:45
Männer - 21
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
John - Stadie
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:0)
01.06.2019
17:00
Männer - 22
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
01.06.2019
17:30
Männer - 24
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
01.06.2019
18:00
Männer - 23
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:13)
02.06.2019
09:30
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Arnholdt - Niemczyk
2:0 (21:14, 21:13)
Frauen - 26
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
02.06.2019
10:45
Männer - 25
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Lohmann - Schröder
0:2 (18:21, 21:23)
Männer - 26
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
02.06.2019
11:45
Frauen - 27
Arnholdt - Niemczyk
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
02.06.2019
12:45
Männer - 27
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:18, 21:13)
02.06.2019
14:15
Frauen - 28
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
1:2 (17:21, 21:11, 17:19)
02.06.2019
15:00
Männer - 28
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
0:2 (19:21, 21:23)