(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
17.05.2019
14:00
Frauen - 1
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
Frauen - 6
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Arnholdt - Seeber
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Frauen - 2
Klinke - Kotzan
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (20:22, 21:18, 12:15)
17.05.2019
14:50
Frauen - 3
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 4
Krebs - Welsch
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:0 (21:15, 23:21)
Frauen - 8
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
17.05.2019
15:40
Frauen - 7
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Ottens - Ziemer
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
Frauen - 5
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Peter - Sperl
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
17.05.2019
16:30
Männer - 1
Erdmann - Schröder
vs
Schneider - Schupritt
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer - 6
Popp - Sievers
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
0:2 (16:21, 23:25)
Männer - 2
John - Stadie
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:1 (21:16, 18:21, 15:7)
17.05.2019
17:20
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
John - Kroha
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:1 (21:19, 9:21, 16:14)
Männer - 8
Pfretzschner - Sowa
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
1:2 (17:21, 21:15, 7:15)
17.05.2019
18:10
Männer - 7
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
Männer - 5
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Doranth - Schlegel
2:0 (21:18, 21:11)
18.05.2019
09:00
Frauen - 9
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 11
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Krebs - Welsch
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:9)
Frauen - 10
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 12
Hoffmann - Schulz
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (25:23, 22:24, 16:14)
18.05.2019
09:50
Frauen - 15
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 13
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Arnholdt - Seeber
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:9)
Frauen - 14
Peter - Sperl
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 16
Ottens - Ziemer
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:15, 21:11)
18.05.2019
10:40
Männer - 9
Erdmann - Schröder
vs
John - Stadie
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:12, 15:21, 15:12)
Männer - 10
Schneider - Schupritt
vs
Begemann - Karpa
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 12
John - Kroha
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
18.05.2019
11:30
Männer - 15
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:1 (16:21, 22:20, 15:10)
Männer - 13
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
1:2 (21:18, 18:21, 11:15)
Männer - 16
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Männer - 14
Doranth - Schlegel
vs
Popp - Sievers
1:2 (16:21, 21:14, 13:15)
18.05.2019
12:30
Frauen - 20
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (21:17, 30:28)
Frauen - 18
Krebs - Welsch
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
Frauen - 17
Claaßen - Interwies
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
1:2 (15:21, 21:13, 7:15)
Frauen - 19
Arnholdt - Seeber
vs
Ottens - Ziemer
1:2 (23:25, 21:14, 7:15)
18.05.2019
13:45
Männer - 18
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Begemann - Karpa
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Männer - 17
John - Stadie
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (13:21, 20:22)
18.05.2019
14:45
Männer - 19
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
1:2 (21:23, 24:22, 10:15)
Männer - 20
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
vs
Popp - Sievers
2:0 (21:13, 21:16)
18.05.2019
16:00
Frauen - 23
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
1:2 (25:23, 13:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 21
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Ottens - Ziemer
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
Frauen - 24
Behlen - Krohn
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:12, 21:17)
Frauen - 22
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Klinke - Kotzan
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 17:15)
18.05.2019
17:00
Männer - 21
Erdmann - Schröder
vs
Pfretzschner - Sowa
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 22
Rudolf - Wernitz
vs
Begemann - Karpa
0:2 (16:21, 16:21)
18.05.2019
18:00
Männer - 23
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Glücklederer - Kühlborn
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Männer - 24
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:12)
19.05.2019
09:30
Frauen - 26
Hoja - Hüttermann
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:1 (20:22, 21:14, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:9, 21:13)
19.05.2019
10:30
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
Männer - 25
Erdmann - Schröder
vs
Begemann - Karpa
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
19.05.2019
11:45
Frauen - 27
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Behlen - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
19.05.2019
12:45
Männer - 27
Begemann - Karpa
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
19.05.2019
14:15
Frauen - 28
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Hoja - Hüttermann
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
19.05.2019
15:30
Männer - 28
Erdmann - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:18, 13:21, 15:9)