(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
13.07.2018
13:00
Frauen - 1
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Adam - Ziemer
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Frauen - 2
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Bartholome - Niemeyer
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Frauen - 3
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Lüdtke - Walther
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
13.07.2018
13:45
Frauen - 4
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Apel - Kelm
2:1 (7:15, 15:11, 15:7)
Männer - 1
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Harpke - Kühlborn
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer - 2
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Eckenweber - Wenz
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
13.07.2018
14:30
Männer - 3
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Binder - Fromm
2:0 (15:9, 15:7)
Männer - 4
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Klein - Witt
2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 15:9)
13.07.2018
15:15
Frauen - 5
Adam - Ziemer
vs
Kauschus - Munkwitz
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 6
Bartholome - Niemeyer
vs
Mählmann - Rosko
1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 16:18)
Frauen - 7
Lüdtke - Walther
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
13.07.2018
16:00
Frauen - 8
Apel - Kelm
vs
Peter - Scharmacher
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Männer - 5
Harpke - Kühlborn
vs
Miersch - Wolff
2:1 (15:12, 8:15, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Eckenweber - Wenz
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
13.07.2018
16:45
Männer - 7
Binder - Fromm
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 8
Klein - Witt
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
2:0 (15:5, 17:15)
13.07.2018
17:30
Frauen - 9
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Kauschus - Munkwitz
2:0 (15:10, 15:7)
Frauen - 10
Eggert - Matthes
vs
Mählmann - Rosko
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 9:15)
Frauen - 11
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Klein-Hitpaß - Müller
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
13.07.2018
18:15
Frauen - 12
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Peter - Scharmacher
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer - 9
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Miersch - Wolff
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:10)
13.07.2018
19:00
Männer - 11
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
Männer - 12
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Gruhn - Itzigehl
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:7)
14.07.2018
08:30
Frauen - 5
Overländer - Walkenhorst
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:12)
Frauen - 6
Hoja - Klatt
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
1:2 (13:21, 21:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 7
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Seeber - Weiland
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Frauen - 8
Gernert - Kiesling
vs
Höppner - Laggner
1:2 (21:23, 23:21, 9:15)
14.07.2018
09:20
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Mählmann - Rosko
2:0 (21:5, 21:12)
Frauen - 2
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 3
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoffmann - Schulz
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 4
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
14.07.2018
10:10
Männer - 5
Ehlers - Karpa
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Männer - 6
Popp - Stadie
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
Männer - 7
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:1 (21:18, 19:21, 15:11)
Männer - 8
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Lohmann - Warsawski
2:0 (21:9, 21:15)
14.07.2018
11:00
Männer - 1
Becker - Schröder
vs
Brand - Reinhardt
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Männer - 2
Betzien - Erdmann
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Männer - 3
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Mäurer - Westphal
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
Männer - 4
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
1:2 (17:21, 25:23, 11:15)
14.07.2018
11:50
Frauen - 13
Overländer - Walkenhorst
vs
Fröhlich - Scott
2:0 (25:23, 21:16)
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Höppner - Laggner
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 14
Bieneck - Stautz
vs
Hoja - Klatt
0:2 (13:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 16
Seeber - Weiland
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
0:2 (21:23, 13:21)
14.07.2018
12:40
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Aulenbrock - Ferger
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
Frauen - 12
Hoffmann - Schulz
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 12:15)
Männer - 13
Ehlers - Karpa
vs
Popp - Stadie
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
Männer - 16
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Lohmann - Warsawski
2:1 (21:15, 16:21, 15:12)
14.07.2018
13:30
Frauen - 11
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Arnholdt - Welsch
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Mählmann - Rosko
vs
Krebs - Krohn
0:2 (10:21, 17:21)
Männer - 14
Dollinger - Kulzer
vs
Wolf - Wolf
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:8)
Männer - 15
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
2:0 (24:22, 22:20)
14.07.2018
14:20
Männer - 9
Becker - Schröder
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:14, 23:21)
Frauen - 19
Fröhlich - Scott
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
1:2 (19:21, 21:11, 13:15)
Männer - 10
Brand - Reinhardt
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Männer - 12
Mäurer - Westphal
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (12:21, 11:21)
14.07.2018
15:10
Männer - 11
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
2:0 (21:9, 21:11)
Frauen - 17
Aulenbrock - Ferger
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 13:15)
Frauen - 18
Arnholdt - Welsch
vs
Krebs - Krohn
1:2 (19:21, 22:20, 5:15)
Frauen - 20
Höppner - Laggner
vs
Hoja - Klatt
0:2 (14:21, 13:21)
14.07.2018
16:00
Männer - 19
Ehlers - Karpa
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Männer - 20
Fuchs - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Kulzer
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer - 17
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:15, 13:21, 15:13)
14.07.2018
16:30
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Kiesling
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
14.07.2018
16:50
Männer - 18
Sowa - Wernitz
vs
Betzien - Erdmann
2:1 (14:21, 21:16, 15:10)
14.07.2018
17:30
Frauen - 24
Overländer - Walkenhorst
vs
Claaßen - Interwies
2:0 (21:11, 21:12)
14.07.2018
17:45
Frauen - 23
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Hoja - Klatt
2:1 (21:18, 22:24, 15:10)
Frauen - 22
Behlen - Schneider
vs
Krebs - Krohn
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
14.07.2018
18:30
Männer - 24
Popp - Stadie
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
14.07.2018
18:45
Männer - 21
Becker - Schröder
vs
Ehlers - Karpa
2:0 (24:22, 21:15)
Männer - 23
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Fuchs - Urbatzka
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Männer - 22
Holler - Lückemeier
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
0:2 (21:23, 15:21)
15.07.2018
09:00
Frauen - 26
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Overländer - Walkenhorst
2:0 (23:21, 21:15)
Frauen - 25
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Behlen - Schneider
2:0 (21:17, 23:21)
15.07.2018
09:50
Männer - 25
Becker - Schröder
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
2:0 (21:14, 22:20)
15.07.2018
10:40
Männer - 26
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Glücklederer - Rudolf
2:0 (21:12, 21:8)
Frauen - 27
Overländer - Walkenhorst
vs
Behlen - Schneider
0:2 (12:21, 17:21)
15.07.2018
12:15
Frauen - 28
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
15.07.2018
12:30
Männer - 27
Glücklederer - Rudolf
vs
Sowa - Wernitz
1:2 (22:24, 21:19, 7:15)
15.07.2018
13:30
Männer - 28
Walkenhorst - Winter
vs
Becker - Schröder
1:2 (21:19, 17:21, 12:15)