(nur offene Spiele)
Court1
17.02.2018
09:00
Männer 1
Becker - Schröder
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
2:0 (11:9, 11:8)
17.02.2018
09:30
Männer 2
Januschke - Lintl
vs
Fromm - Henseling
0:2 (5:11, 6:11)
17.02.2018
10:00
Frauen 1
Lemberger - Straub
vs
Apel - Schewe
2:1 (5:11, 11:4, 11:4)
17.02.2018
10:30
Frauen 2
Belaschk - Priesterjahn
vs
Heinrich - Ketzer
2:0 (12:10, 11:8)
17.02.2018
11:00
Männer 3
Adler - Richter
vs
Korbach - Nogueira Schmid
1:2 (11:6, 7:11, 5:11)
17.02.2018
11:30
Männer 4
Doranth - Popp
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
1:2 (13:15, 11:8, 6:11)
17.02.2018
12:00
Frauen 3
Bieneck - Vogt
vs
Apel - Schewe
0:2 (7:11, 10:12)
17.02.2018
12:30
Frauen 4
Fröhlich - Overländer
vs
Heinrich - Ketzer
2:0 (11:1, 11:4)
17.02.2018
13:00
Männer 5
Becker - Schröder
vs
Korbach - Nogueira Schmid
2:0 (11:6, 11:7)
17.02.2018
13:30
Männer 6
Fromm - Henseling
vs
Schneider - Sprenger
0:2 (6:11, 7:11)
17.02.2018
14:00
Frauen 5
Bieneck - Vogt
vs
Lemberger - Straub
1:2 (11:6, 9:11, 5:11)
17.02.2018
14:30
Frauen 6
Fröhlich - Overländer
vs
Belaschk - Priesterjahn
2:0 (11:7, 11:8)
17.02.2018
15:00
Männer 7
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Adler - Richter
2:0 (11:5, 11:3)
17.02.2018
15:30
Männer 8
Januschke - Lintl
vs
Doranth - Popp
0:2 (4:11, 7:11)
18.02.2018
09:00
Frauen 7
Apel - Schewe
vs
Heinrich - Ketzer
2:0 (11:5, 11:1)
18.02.2018
09:30
Frauen 8
Belaschk - Priesterjahn
vs
Bieneck - Vogt
1:2 (11:8, 7:11, 14:16)
18.02.2018
10:00
Männer 9
Korbach - Nogueira Schmid
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
0:2 (3:11, 5:11)
18.02.2018
10:30
Männer 10
Fromm - Henseling
vs
Doranth - Popp
2:1 (14:12, 8:11, 11:7)
18.02.2018
11:00
Frauen 9
Fröhlich - Overländer
vs
Apel - Schewe
2:1 (5:11, 12:10, 11:9)
18.02.2018
11:30
Frauen 10
Lemberger - Straub
vs
Bieneck - Vogt
0:2 (6:11, 8:11)
18.02.2018
12:00
Männer 11
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Kliche - Richter-Darge
0:2 (6:11, 9:11)
18.02.2018
12:30
Männer 12
Becker - Schröder
vs
Fromm - Henseling
2:0 (11:4, 11:6)
18.02.2018
13:30
Frauen 11
Apel - Schewe
vs
Lemberger - Straub
1:2 (11:7, 9:11, 9:11)
18.02.2018
14:00
Männer 13
Schneider - Sprenger
vs
Fromm - Henseling
1:2 (8:11, 11:7, 8:11)
18.02.2018
14:45
Frauen 12
Fröhlich - Overländer
vs
Bieneck - Vogt
3:0 (11:7, 11:7, 11:3)
18.02.2018
15:15
Männer 14
Kliche - Richter-Darge
vs
Becker - Schröder
0:3 (8:11, 9:11, 13:15)