Court | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 |
28.07.2017 11:00 | Männer - 1 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Handke - Ristl | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
| Männer - 2 | Büker - Hardi | vs | Büchi - Thiel | 0:2 (11:15, 18:20) |
| Männer - 3 | Ahr - Kubo | vs | Schneider - Urban | 2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
| Männer - 4 | Lehmann - Müller | vs | Buße - Maier | 0:2 (12:15, 15:17) |
| Frauen - 1 | Lübben - Schumann | vs | Thuernagel - Treude | 2:0 (15:12, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 2 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Schilke - Single | 2:0 (15:12, 15:3) |
| Frauen - 3 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Michaely - Weber | 2:0 (15:4, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 4 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | 0:2 (14:16, 14:16) |
|
28.07.2017 11:45 | Männer - 5 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 2:0 (16:14, 18:16) |
| Männer - 6 | Henkel - Stauß | vs | Schön - Zimmermann | 0:2 (13:15, 5:15) |
| Männer - 7 | Wüst - Wüst | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 2:1 (8:15, 15:10, 15:10) |
| Männer - 8 | Bergmoser - Kirchner | vs | Baum - Rocktäschel | 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 5 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Dieckemann - Vogel | 2:0 (15:8, 15:4) |
| Frauen - 6 | Buß - Schreyer | vs | Amann - Grimm | 2:1 (8:15, 15:13, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 7 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Lieb - Tauchert | 2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 8 | Leweling - Stenchly | vs | Barthel - Straube | 2:0 (15:6, 16:14) |
|
28.07.2017 12:30 | Männer - 9 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Jahn - Molzen | 2:0 (15:3, 15:9) |
| Männer - 10 | Engelmann - Weisigk | vs | Lübke - Mischke | 2:0 (15:12, 15:11) |
| Männer - 11 | Eckardt - Röhrs | vs | Gnilitza - Klooss | 2:1 (15:17, 15:5, 17:15) |
| Männer - 12 | Lieb - Pfretzschner | vs | Gumenjuk - Mangold | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 9 | Deisel - Schwarz | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 2:0 (15:8, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 10 | Günter - Schupritt | vs | Dickau - Schneidereit | 2:1 (15:10, 14:16, 15:8) |
| Frauen - 11 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 0:2 (11:15, 9:15) |
| Frauen - 12 | Grüne - Kunst | vs | Arnold - Werner | 2:0 (15:11, 15:10) |
|
28.07.2017 13:15 | Männer - 13 | Büker - Hardi | vs | Handke - Ristl | 1:2 (15:9, 9:15, 7:15) |
| Männer - 14 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Büchi - Thiel | 2:0 (15:10, 15:8) |
| Männer - 15 | Lehmann - Müller | vs | Schneider - Urban | 1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 12:15) |
| Männer - 16 | Ahr - Kubo | vs | Buße - Maier | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 13 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Thuernagel - Treude | 2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 14 | Lübben - Schumann | vs | Schilke - Single | 2:0 (15:13, 15:5) |
| Frauen - 15 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Michaely - Weber | 2:0 (15:9, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 16 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | 1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 9:15) |
|
28.07.2017 14:00 | Männer - 17 | Henkel - Stauß | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 0:2 (13:15, 10:15) |
| Männer - 18 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Schön - Zimmermann | 2:0 (18:16, 15:7) |
| Männer - 19 | Bergmoser - Kirchner | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 0:2 (10:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 20 | Wüst - Wüst | vs | Baum - Rocktäschel | 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 17 | Buß - Schreyer | vs | Dieckemann - Vogel | 2:1 (18:16, 8:15, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 18 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Amann - Grimm | 2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 19 | Leweling - Stenchly | vs | Lieb - Tauchert | 2:1 (15:11, 12:15, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 20 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Barthel - Straube | 2:1 (15:4, 14:16, 15:6) |
|
28.07.2017 14:45 | Männer - 21 | Engelmann - Weisigk | vs | Jahn - Molzen | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
| Männer - 22 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Lübke - Mischke | 2:0 (15:6, 15:10) |
| Männer - 23 | Lieb - Pfretzschner | vs | Gnilitza - Klooss | 2:0 (15:11, 15:9) |
| Männer - 24 | Eckardt - Röhrs | vs | Gumenjuk - Mangold | 2:0 (15:7, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 21 | Günter - Schupritt | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 0:2 (14:16, 13:15) |
| Frauen - 22 | Deisel - Schwarz | vs | Dickau - Schneidereit | 2:0 (15:9, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 23 | Grüne - Kunst | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 2:0 (15:12, 17:15) |
| Frauen - 24 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Arnold - Werner | 0:2 (8:15, 11:15) |
|
28.07.2017 15:30 | Männer - 25 | Büchi - Thiel | vs | Handke - Ristl | 2:0 (15:7, 15:10) |
| Männer - 26 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Büker - Hardi | 2:0 (15:8, 15:3) |
| Männer - 27 | Buße - Maier | vs | Schneider - Urban | 1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 12:15) |
| Männer - 28 | Ahr - Kubo | vs | Lehmann - Müller | 2:0 (15:12, 15:8) |
| Frauen - 25 | Schilke - Single | vs | Thuernagel - Treude | 2:0 (15:7, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 26 | Lübben - Schumann | vs | Malescha - Martin | 0:2 (13:15, 10:15) |
| Frauen - 27 | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | vs | Michaely - Weber | 2:0 (15:7, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 28 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Korkmaz - Schulz | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
|
28.07.2017 16:15 | Männer - 29 | Schön - Zimmermann | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 0:2 (3:15, 14:16) |
| Männer - 30 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Henkel - Stauß | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
| Männer - 31 | Baum - Rocktäschel | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 0:2 (11:15, 14:16) |
| Männer - 32 | Wüst - Wüst | vs | Bergmoser - Kirchner | 0:2 (8:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 29 | Amann - Grimm | vs | Dieckemann - Vogel | 1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 10:15) |
| Frauen - 30 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Buß - Schreyer | 2:0 (15:11, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 31 | Barthel - Straube | vs | Lieb - Tauchert | 2:1 (15:7, 7:15, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 32 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Leweling - Stenchly | 0:2 (6:15, 9:15) |
|
28.07.2017 17:00 | Männer - 33 | Lübke - Mischke | vs | Jahn - Molzen | 2:0 (15:9, 15:7) |
| Männer - 34 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Engelmann - Weisigk | 2:0 (15:13, 15:11) |
| Männer - 35 | Gumenjuk - Mangold | vs | Gnilitza - Klooss | 1:2 (13:15, 15:13, 12:15) |
| Männer - 36 | Eckardt - Röhrs | vs | Lieb - Pfretzschner | 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 33 | Dickau - Schneidereit | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 0:2 (11:15, 14:16) |
| Frauen - 34 | Deisel - Schwarz | vs | Günter - Schupritt | 2:0 (15:11, 16:14) |
| Frauen - 35 | Arnold - Werner | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 2:0 (15:8, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 36 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Grüne - Kunst | 0:2 (15:17, 9:15) |
|
28.07.2017 17:45 | Männer - 37 | Gnilitza - Klooss | vs | Handke - Ristl | 0:2 (14:16, 11:15) |
| Männer - 38 | Lübke - Mischke | vs | Schön - Zimmermann | 2:0 (15:9, 15:13) |
| | | Frauen - 37 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Günter - Schupritt | Verletzung B |
| Frauen - 38 | Beutel - Schulz | vs | Schilke - Single | 1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 13:15) |
| | |
29.07.2017 09:00 | Männer - 39 | Gnilitza - Klooss | vs | Büker - Hardi | 2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
| Männer - 40 | Wüst - Wüst | vs | Jahn - Molzen | 2:0 (15:3, 15:10) |
| Männer - 41 | Gumenjuk - Mangold | vs | Henkel - Stauß | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| Männer - 42 | Lehmann - Müller | vs | Schön - Zimmermann | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 39 | Günter - Schupritt | vs | Thuernagel - Treude | Aufgabe A |
| Frauen - 40 | Lieb - Tauchert | vs | Dickau - Schneidereit | 2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 41 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Amann - Grimm | 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 42 | Michaely - Weber | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 0:2 (15:17, 10:15) |
|
29.07.2017 09:45 | Männer - 52 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Lübke - Mischke | 2:0 (15:6, 15:6) |
| Männer - 53 | Bergmoser - Kirchner | vs | Engelmann - Weisigk | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| Männer - 54 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Büchi - Thiel | 2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:11) |
| Männer - 55 | Buße - Maier | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 0:2 (13:15, 7:15) |
| Frauen - 52 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Schilke - Single | 2:0 (15:6, 16:14) |
| Frauen - 53 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 0:2 (7:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 54 | Deisel - Schwarz | vs | Lübben - Schumann | 0:2 (10:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 55 | Dieckemann - Vogel | vs | Leweling - Stenchly | 0:2 (7:15, 6:15) |
|
29.07.2017 10:30 | Männer - 56 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Baum - Rocktäschel | 2:1 (15:8, 14:16, 15:8) |
| Männer - 57 | Schneider - Urban | vs | Eckardt - Röhrs | 0:2 (11:15, 6:15) |
| Männer - 58 | Lieb - Pfretzschner | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 1:2 (10:15, 16:14, 12:15) |
| Männer - 59 | Handke - Ristl | vs | Ahr - Kubo | 0:2 (8:15, 5:15) |
| Frauen - 56 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Barthel - Straube | 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 57 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Grüne - Kunst | 0:2 (15:17, 8:15) |
| Frauen - 58 | Arnold - Werner | vs | Buß - Schreyer | 2:0 (15:7, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 59 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | 2:1 (15:12, 18:20, 16:14) |
|
29.07.2017 11:15 | Männer - 43 | Gnilitza - Klooss | vs | Wüst - Wüst | 2:1 (17:19, 15:11, 15:13) |
| Männer - 44 | Gumenjuk - Mangold | vs | Schön - Zimmermann | 1:2 (21:19, 12:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 45 | Büker - Hardi | vs | Jahn - Molzen | 1:2 (17:15, 10:15, 12:15) |
| Männer - 46 | Henkel - Stauß | vs | Lehmann - Müller | 1:2 (17:15, 8:15, 10:15) |
| Frauen - 43 | Thuernagel - Treude | vs | Lieb - Tauchert | 1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 44 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 2:1 (10:15, 19:17, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 45 | Günter - Schupritt | vs | Dickau - Schneidereit | Aufgabe A |
| Frauen - 46 | Amann - Grimm | vs | Michaely - Weber | 2:0 (15:9, 15:13) |
|
29.07.2017 12:00 | Männer - 60 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Bergmoser - Kirchner | 2:0 (15:7, 15:8) |
| Männer - 61 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10) |
| Männer - 62 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Eckardt - Röhrs | 0:2 (15:17, 11:15) |
| Männer - 63 | Batanov - Stoverink | vs | Ahr - Kubo | 0:2 (12:15, 6:15) |
| Frauen - 60 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 2:0 (15:13, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 61 | Lübben - Schumann | vs | Leweling - Stenchly | 1:2 (15:11, 13:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 62 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Grüne - Kunst | 0:2 (9:15, 13:15) |
| Frauen - 63 | Arnold - Werner | vs | Korkmaz - Schulz | 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 9:15) |
|
29.07.2017 12:45 | Männer - 64 | Handke - Ristl | vs | Lieb - Pfretzschner | 0:2 (8:15, 10:15) |
| Männer - 65 | Schneider - Urban | vs | Baum - Rocktäschel | 2:1 (10:15, 15:8, 15:13) |
| Männer - 66 | Buße - Maier | vs | Büchi - Thiel | 2:1 (15:13, 17:19, 15:10) |
| Männer - 67 | Engelmann - Weisigk | vs | Lübke - Mischke | 2:1 (9:15, 15:13, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 64 | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | vs | Buß - Schreyer | 2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 65 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Barthel - Straube | 2:0 (15:7, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 66 | Dieckemann - Vogel | vs | Deisel - Schwarz | 1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 67 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Schilke - Single | 2:0 (15:9, 15:9) |
|
29.07.2017 13:30 | Männer - 47 | Jahn - Molzen | vs | Gumenjuk - Mangold | 0:2 (6:15, 14:16) |
| Männer - 48 | Lehmann - Müller | vs | Wüst - Wüst | 0:2 (17:19, 13:15) |
| | | Frauen - 47 | Dickau - Schneidereit | vs | Beutel - Schulz | 2:0 (15:10, 15:6) |
| Frauen - 48 | Amann - Grimm | vs | Thuernagel - Treude | 2:0 (15:8, 15:12) |
| | |
29.07.2017 14:45 | Männer - 68 | Lieb - Pfretzschner | vs | Bergmoser - Kirchner | 2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
| Männer - 69 | Schneider - Urban | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 0:2 (2:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 70 | Buße - Maier | vs | Lorentz - Radzuweit | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 71 | Engelmann - Weisigk | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 0:2 (7:15, 13:15) |
| Frauen - 68 | Grathwol - Lawson-Body | vs | Lefherz - Majewski | 0:2 (12:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 69 | Christ - Schieder | vs | Lübben - Schumann | 1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 17:19) |
| Frauen - 70 | Deisel - Schwarz | vs | Kruse - Mohr | 1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 13:15) |
| Frauen - 71 | Bartholome - Harbrecht | vs | Arnold - Werner | 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 14:16) |
|
29.07.2017 15:30 | Männer - 72 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Graven - Sadorf | 2:0 (15:8, 15:10) |
| Männer - 73 | Eckardt - Röhrs | vs | Ahr - Kubo | 2:0 (15:13, 15:8) |
| Männer - 49 | Gnilitza - Klooss | vs | Gumenjuk - Mangold | 2:1 (15:11, 8:15, 15:11) |
| Männer - 50 | Schön - Zimmermann | vs | Wüst - Wüst | 1:2 (18:16, 7:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 72 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Leweling - Stenchly | 2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 73 | Grüne - Kunst | vs | Korkmaz - Schulz | 2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:8) |
| Frauen - 49 | Lieb - Tauchert | vs | Dickau - Schneidereit | 2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:11) |
| Frauen - 50 | Rust - Schmitt | vs | Amann - Grimm | 1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 7:15) |
|
29.07.2017 16:15 | Männer - 74 | Lieb - Pfretzschner | vs | Hartmann - Lichtenauer | 2:0 (15:10, 15:13) |
| Männer - 75 | Lorentz - Radzuweit | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 0:2 (10:15, 12:15) |
| | | Frauen - 74 | Lefherz - Majewski | vs | Lübben - Schumann | 0:2 (12:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 75 | Kruse - Mohr | vs | Arnold - Werner | 1:2 (10:15, 15:9, 10:15) |
| | |
29.07.2017 17:00 | Männer - 51 | Gnilitza - Klooss | vs | Wüst - Wüst | 1:2 (15:11, 10:15, 4:15) |
| | | | Frauen - 51 | Lieb - Tauchert | vs | Amann - Grimm | 2:1 (15:17, 15:4, 15:13) |
| | | |
30.07.2017 09:00 | Frauen - 77 | Leweling - Stenchly | vs | Arnold - Werner | 1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 12:15) |
| | | | Frauen - 76 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Lübben - Schumann | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) |
| | | |
30.07.2017 09:45 | Männer - 76 | Ahr - Kubo | vs | Lieb - Pfretzschner | 2:1 (12:15, 17:15, 15:13) |
| | | | Männer - 77 | Graven - Sadorf | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 7:15) |
| | | |
30.07.2017 10:30 | Frauen - 78 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Korkmaz - Schulz | 1:2 (15:12, 17:19, 13:15) |
| | | | Frauen - 79 | Grüne - Kunst | vs | Arnold - Werner | 2:0 (15:10, 15:8) |
| | | |
30.07.2017 11:15 | Männer - 78 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Ahr - Kubo | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
| | | | Männer - 79 | Eckardt - Röhrs | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:10) |
| | | |
30.07.2017 12:00 | Frauen - 80 | Malescha - Martin | vs | Arnold - Werner | 2:1 (15:5, 12:15, 15:10) |
| | | | | | | |
30.07.2017 12:45 | Männer - 80 | Ahr - Kubo | vs | Batanov - Stoverink | 2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:7) |
| | | | | | | |
30.07.2017 13:30 | Frauen - 81 | Korkmaz - Schulz | vs | Grüne - Kunst | 2:0 (15:12, 20:18) |
| | | | | | | |
30.07.2017 14:30 | Männer - 81 | Sagstetter - Schneider | vs | Eckardt - Röhrs | 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:9) |
| | | | | | | |