(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
01.07.2016
13:00
Männer - 2
Korbach - Wagler
vs
Scholten - Schwarmann
2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:7)
Frauen - 2
Namneck - Namneck
vs
Eggert - Laggner
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Oosterveld - van Berkel
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer - 7
Gies - Hildebrand
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
0:2 (9:15, 10:15)
01.07.2016
13:45
Männer - 10
Bakumovski - Schweikart
vs
Delinsky - Kocian
0:2 (20:22, 7:15)
Frauen - 10
Hoja - Reich
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
0:2 (8:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 11
Ferger - Matthes
vs
Hoffmann - Steger
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Männer - 11
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Just - Stark
1:2 (13:15, 15:6, 10:15)
01.07.2016
14:30
Männer - 9
Betzien - Sievers
vs
Korbach - Wagler
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Frauen - 9
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Eggert - Laggner
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Frauen - 12
Overländer - Overländer
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
1:2 (5:15, 15:9, 14:16)
Männer - 12
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Harms - Schneider
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
01.07.2016
15:15
Männer - 20
Gies - Hildebrand
vs
Korbach - Wagler
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 20
Oosterveld - van Berkel
vs
Eggert - Laggner
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 17:15)
Frauen - 17
Namneck - Namneck
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (12:15, 9:15)
Männer - 17
Scholten - Schwarmann
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 14:16)
01.07.2016
16:00
Männer - 21
Betzien - Sievers
vs
Delinsky - Kocian
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen - 21
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
1:2 (15:11, 17:19, 14:16)
Frauen - 22
Ferger - Matthes
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:1 (14:16, 15:13, 15:9)
Männer - 22
Just - Stark
vs
Harms - Schneider
1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 12:15)
01.07.2016
16:45
Männer - 23
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Hoffmann - Steger
vs
Overländer - Overländer
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 24
Oosterveld - van Berkel
vs
Hoja - Reich
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
Männer - 24
Korbach - Wagler
vs
Bakumovski - Schweikart
0:2 (14:16, 11:15)
01.07.2016
17:30
Männer - 26
Delinsky - Kocian
vs
Bevers - Geukes
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 26
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Overländer - Overländer
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Frauen - 25
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Hoja - Reich
2:0 (15:9, 15:11)
Männer - 25
Just - Stark
vs
Bakumovski - Schweikart
2:1 (15:9, 6:15, 15:12)
02.07.2016
09:00
Frauen - 1
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (18:21, 21:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 2
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
2:0 (26:24, 24:22)
Frauen - 3
Behrens - Glenzke
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 4
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (14:21, 10:21)
02.07.2016
09:50
Frauen - 8
Ferger - Matthes
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (14:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 5
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
2:1 (19:21, 24:22, 15:13)
Frauen - 6
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 7
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
02.07.2016
10:40
Männer - 1
Holler - Poniewaz
vs
Just - Stark
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:13)
Männer - 2
Becker - Romund
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Männer - 3
Poniewaz - Rudolf
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:0 (21:13, 21:9)
Männer - 4
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Beck - Noack
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:13)
02.07.2016
11:30
Männer - 8
Bevers - Geukes
vs
Karpa - Popp
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer - 5
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:1 (21:18, 18:21, 15:8)
Männer - 6
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer - 7
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Betzien - Sievers
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
02.07.2016
12:20
Frauen - 9
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
1:2 (24:26, 21:18, 12:15)
Frauen - 10
Behrens - Glenzke
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (14:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 13
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Bieneck - Stautz
2:1 (18:21, 21:13, 15:7)
Frauen - 14
Hüttermann - Ottens
vs
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
02.07.2016
13:15
Frauen - 12
Behlen - Krebs
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (16:21, 29:31)
Frauen - 11
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:1 (15:21, 21:16, 15:9)
Frauen - 15
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Aulenbrock - Schneider
1:2 (21:14, 15:21, 12:15)
Frauen - 16
Ferger - Matthes
vs
Basan - Krohn
2:0 (21:12, 26:24)
02.07.2016
14:10
Männer - 9
Holler - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (22:20, 21:17)
Männer - 10
Poniewaz - Rudolf
vs
Wolf - Wolf
Verletzung A
Männer - 13
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Just - Stark
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 14
Beck - Noack
vs
Kröger - Manzeck
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
02.07.2016
15:05
Männer - 12
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer - 11
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:1 (21:15, 18:21, 15:13)
Männer - 15
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Harms - Schneider
2:0 (25:23, 21:13)
Männer - 16
Karpa - Popp
vs
Betzien - Sievers
2:1 (21:12, 14:21, 20:18)
02.07.2016
16:00
Frauen - 21
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:1 (16:21, 21:14, 15:12)
Frauen - 17
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Behlen - Krebs
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
Frauen - 18
Preußer - Schrieverhoff
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
1:2 (21:18, 17:21, 15:17)
Frauen - 19
Aulenbrock - Schneider
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
02.07.2016
16:55
Frauen - 22
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:1 (11:21, 21:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 20
Ferger - Matthes
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (14:21, 20:22)
Männer - 17
Hellmuth - Stadie
vs
Bevers - Geukes
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Männer - 18
Beck - Noack
vs
Doranth - Höfer
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
02.07.2016
17:50
Männer - 21
Holler - Poniewaz
vs
Wolf - Wolf
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 6:15)
Frauen - 23
Arnholdt - Schumacher
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Männer - 19
Göbert - Mäurer
vs
Poniewaz - Rudolf
Verletzung B
Männer - 20
Karpa - Popp
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (19:21, 19:21)
02.07.2016
18:45
Männer - 22
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 13:15)
Frauen - 24
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Männer - 23
Doranth - Höfer
vs
Hellmuth - Stadie
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Männer - 24
Becker - Romund
vs
Göbert - Mäurer
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
03.07.2016
09:00
Frauen - 25
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Behrens - Glenzke
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 26
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Arnholdt - Schumacher
2:1 (21:11, 21:23, 15:7)
03.07.2016
09:55
Männer - 26
Holler - Poniewaz
vs
Doranth - Höfer
2:1 (15:21, 21:18, 15:12)
Männer - 25
Nibbrig - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (14:21, 19:21)
03.07.2016
10:50
Frauen - 27
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (21:18, 19:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 28
Culav - Seyfferth
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
03.07.2016
11:45
Männer - 28
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
2:1 (10:21, 21:18, 15:7)
Männer - 27
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (13:21, 20:22)
03.07.2016
12:40
Frauen - 29
Karnbaum - Niemczyk
vs
Culav - Seyfferth
0:2 (19:21, 15:21)
03.07.2016
13:35
Männer - 29
Wolf - Wolf
vs
Holler - Poniewaz
Verletzung B
03.07.2016
14:30
Frauen - 30
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (11:21, 17:21)
03.07.2016
15:30
Männer - 30
Becker - Romund
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)