(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court12457
08.08.
14:00
1
Bauer - Rohwedder
vs
Hattemer - Schnabel
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
2
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Koloseus - Lieb
2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 18:16)
3
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (17:19, 12:15)
4
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:1 (17:15, 11:15, 15:9)
08.08.
14:45
5
Bräuer - Zaschke
vs
Deppner - Kokoromitis
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
6
Jansen - Schulz
vs
Grathwol - Kopp
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
7
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
vs
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
8
Dewes - Finkler
vs
Bock - Spöler
2:1 (8:15, 18:16, 15:12)
08.08.
15:30
12
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Liebschner - Schwarz
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
10
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Nestler - Schachinger
2:1 (15:6, 13:15, 15:10)
11
Günzel - Kamer
vs
Dathe - Dittmann
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
9
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
08.08.
16:15
14
Bauer - Rohwedder
vs
Koloseus - Lieb
0:2 (6:15, 13:15)
13
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Hattemer - Schnabel
2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
15
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (6:15, 3:15)
16
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
08.08.
17:00
17
Jansen - Schulz
vs
Deppner - Kokoromitis
2:0 (15:4, 15:8)
18
Bräuer - Zaschke
vs
Grathwol - Kopp
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
19
Dewes - Finkler
vs
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:10)
20
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
vs
Bock - Spöler
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
08.08.
17:45
23
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Dathe - Dittmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
22
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Nestler - Schachinger
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
21
Dickau - Ernst
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
24
Günzel - Kamer
vs
Liebschner - Schwarz
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
09.08.
09:30
26
Bauer - Rohwedder
vs
Henning - Sagstetter
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
25
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Hattemer - Schnabel
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
27
Arnholdt - Böhler
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (17:19, 17:19)
28
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Kurtze - Polenz
2:0 (15:2, 19:17)
09.08.
10:15
29
Grathwol - Kopp
vs
Deppner - Kokoromitis
2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:10)
30
Bräuer - Zaschke
vs
Jansen - Schulz
1:2 (3:15, 15:11, 11:15)
31
Bock - Spöler
vs
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
32
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
vs
Dewes - Finkler
2:0 (15:12, 15:6)
09.08.
11:00
36
Günzel - Kamer
vs
Cyris - Schulz
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:11)
34
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:8)
35
Liebschner - Schwarz
vs
Dathe - Dittmann
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:12)
33
Nestler - Schachinger
vs
Kruse - Westphal
0:2 (15:17, 11:15)
09.08.
12:00
37
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
38
Bock - Spöler
vs
Grathwol - Kopp
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
09.08.
13:00
54
Thiele - Viemann
vs
Bauer - Rohwedder
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
52
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Bock - Spöler
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
53
Dewes - Finkler
vs
Dickau - Ernst
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
55
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
2:0 (16:14, 15:7)
09.08.
13:45
56
Jansen - Schulz
vs
Cyris - Schulz
0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
57
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Günzel - Kamer
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:7)
58
Liebschner - Schwarz
vs
Bräuer - Zaschke
2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 16:14)
59
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Hurler - Mewes
0:2 (4:15, 3:15)
09.08.
14:30
39
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Hattemer - Schnabel
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
40
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
vs
Nestler - Schachinger
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
41
Dathe - Dittmann
vs
Deppner - Kokoromitis
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
42
Arnholdt - Böhler
vs
Grathwol - Kopp
2:1 (15:6, 12:15, 15:4)
09.08.
15:15
61
Bauer - Rohwedder
vs
Henning - Sagstetter
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
62
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
60
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
63
Liebschner - Schwarz
vs
Hurler - Mewes
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 12:15)
09.08.
16:00
64
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Bräuer - Zaschke
2:0 (15:9, 15:9)
65
Günzel - Kamer
vs
Jansen - Schulz
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:8)
66
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
vs
Thiele - Viemann
2:1 (6:15, 15:10, 15:5)
67
Dewes - Finkler
vs
Bock - Spöler
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
09.08.
16:45
70
Artiles Tigler - Hochwind
vs
Cyris - Schulz
1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 15:17)
69
Günzel - Kamer
vs
Bauer - Rohwedder
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
68
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Dickau - Ernst
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 16:14)
71
Bock - Spöler
vs
Liebschner - Schwarz
0:2 (14:16, 15:17)
09.08.
17:30
72
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Henning - Sagstetter
2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:11)
73
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
43
Kruse - Westphal
vs
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
1:2 (15:12, 9:15, 11:15)
44
Dathe - Dittmann
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 16:14)
09.08.
18:15
74
Kurtze - Polenz
vs
Bauer - Rohwedder
0:2 (10:15, 7:15)
75
Cyris - Schulz
vs
Liebschner - Schwarz
1:2 (9:15, 15:13, 10:15)
45
Hattemer - Schnabel
vs
Nestler - Schachinger
0:2 (13:15, 7:15)
46
Deppner - Kokoromitis
vs
Grathwol - Kopp
0:2 (13:15, 14:16)
10.08.
10:00
76
Hurler - Mewes
vs
Bauer - Rohwedder
2:1 (15:0, 13:15, 15:9)
77
Henning - Sagstetter
vs
Liebschner - Schwarz
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
47
Nestler - Schachinger
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
0:2 (16:18, 9:15)
48
Grathwol - Kopp
vs
Kruse - Westphal
0:2 (16:18, 8:15)
10.08.
11:15
79
Harbring - Schmitz
vs
Henning - Sagstetter
1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 18:20)
78
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Hurler - Mewes
2:0 (15:5, 15:4)
49
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
vs
Arnholdt - Böhler
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
50
Dathe - Dittmann
vs
Kruse - Westphal
1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 14:16)
10.08.
12:30
80
Hurler - Mewes
vs
Harbring - Schmitz
0:2 (18:20, 10:15)
51
Blickhäuser - Ziemer
vs
Kruse - Westphal
2:0 (18:16, 15:5)
10.08.
14:15
81
Koloseus - Lieb
vs
Henning - Sagstetter
0:2 (13:15, 13:15)