(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
15.08.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Thole - Winter
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Frauen - 2
Mater - Welsch
vs
Friedrich - Volkmer
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 7
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Koloseus - Seeber
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer - 7
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Heinemann - Schulz
2:1 (10:15, 18:16, 15:13)
15.08.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Hurler - Schweikart
vs
Mäurer - Warsawski
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 9:15)
Frauen - 10
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Gigl - Zorn
1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 11:15)
Frauen - 11
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Männer - 11
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Eckenweber - Koch
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
15.08.2014
14:30
Männer - 9
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Krippes - Wagler
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
Frauen - 9
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Mater - Welsch
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Frauen - 12
Klinke - Ottens
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:10)
Männer - 12
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Hauser - Höfer
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
15.08.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Heinemann - Schulz
vs
Lückemeier - Schneider
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 20
Koloseus - Seeber
vs
Mater - Welsch
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 17
Friedrich - Volkmer
vs
Brenke - Eggert
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Männer - 17
Thole - Winter
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 12:15)
15.08.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Mäurer - Warsawski
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Frauen - 21
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Gigl - Zorn
0:2 (7:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 22
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Klinke - Ottens
1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 14:16)
Männer - 22
Eckenweber - Koch
vs
Hauser - Höfer
0:2 (3:15, 4:15)
15.08.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:1 (15:5, 14:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 23
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Mater - Welsch
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
Männer - 24
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Hurler - Schweikart
0:2 (14:16, 12:15)
15.08.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Karpa - Manzeck
1:2 (15:13, 11:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 26
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Standhardinger - Standhardinger
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 25
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Büttner - Fedosova
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 5:15)
Männer - 25
Eckenweber - Koch
vs
Hurler - Schweikart
2:1 (7:15, 16:14, 15:12)
16.08.2014
09:00
Männer - 1
Holler - Schröder
vs
Eckenweber - Koch
2:0 (21:8, 21:8)
Männer - 2
Schümann - Stork
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 15:17)
Männer - 3
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Hauser - Höfer
1:2 (19:21, 21:14, 12:15)
Männer - 4
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (19:21, 11:21)
16.08.2014
09:50
Männer - 8
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Mäurer - Warsawski
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Männer - 6
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Doranth - Popp
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Männer - 7
Klass - Köhler
vs
Becker - Romund
Verletzung B
16.08.2014
10:40
Frauen - 1
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:18, 21:8)
Frauen - 2
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Culav
vs
Klatt - Matthes
2:0 (21:11, 21:13)
Frauen - 4
Höppner - Wiese
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (10:21, 15:21)
16.08.2014
11:30
Frauen - 8
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 5
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Gigl - Zorn
2:0 (21:16, 21:17)
Frauen - 6
Henry - Schulz
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:5)
Frauen - 7
Heinemann - Krebs
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
16.08.2014
12:20
Männer - 9
Holler - Schröder
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
2:0 (21:17, 21:9)
Männer - 10
Hauser - Höfer
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 13
Schümann - Stork
vs
Eckenweber - Koch
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
Männer - 14
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (22:20, 21:19)
16.08.2014
13:15
Männer - 12
Klass - Köhler
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (18:21, 4:21)
Männer - 11
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Doranth - Popp
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:9)
Männer - 15
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Mäurer - Warsawski
2:1 (21:14, 14:21, 15:10)
Männer - 16
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Becker - Romund
Aufgabe B
16.08.2014
14:10
Frauen - 9
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Frauen - 10
Behlen - Culav
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 23:25)
Frauen - 13
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Klinke - Ottens
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
Frauen - 14
Höppner - Wiese
vs
Klatt - Matthes
0:2 (15:21, 15:21)
16.08.2014
15:05
Frauen - 12
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (16:21, 9:21)
Frauen - 11
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:1 (13:21, 21:14, 15:5)
Frauen - 15
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Gigl - Zorn
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 16
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
2:1 (19:21, 21:19, 15:13)
16.08.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Holler - Schröder
vs
Hauser - Höfer
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 17
Schümann - Stork
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:1 (21:16, 14:21, 18:16)
Männer - 18
Karpa - Manzeck
vs
Doranth - Popp
0:2 (23:25, 10:21)
Männer - 19
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (15:21, 16:21)
16.08.2014
16:55
Männer - 22
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 20
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
0:2 (11:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 17
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 18
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
16.08.2014
17:50
Frauen - 21
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:13)
Männer - 23
Doranth - Popp
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
Frauen - 19
Gigl - Zorn
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (14:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 20
Büttner - Fedosova
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (21:23, 19:21)
16.08.2014
18:45
Frauen - 22
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
Männer - 24
Betzien - Hellmuth
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
1:2 (21:19, 12:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 23
Henry - Schulz
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:1 (21:19, 22:24, 15:13)
Frauen - 24
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
17.08.2014
09:00
Frauen - 25
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:8, 21:11)
Frauen - 26
Kiesling - Köhler
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:1 (16:21, 21:11, 15:10)
17.08.2014
09:55
Männer - 26
Hauser - Höfer
vs
Doranth - Popp
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
Männer - 25
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
17.08.2014
10:50
Frauen - 27
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
Frauen - 28
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (20:22, 17:21)
17.08.2014
11:45
Männer - 27
Holler - Schröder
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
Männer - 28
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Doranth - Popp
2:0 (21:12, 21:16)
17.08.2014
12:40
Frauen - 29
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (21:18, 13:21, 12:15)
17.08.2014
13:35
Männer - 29
Holler - Schröder
vs
Doranth - Popp
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
17.08.2014
14:30
Frauen - 30
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Kiesling - Köhler
0:2 (18:21, 23:25)
17.08.2014
15:30
Männer - 30
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
2:1 (21:19, 16:21, 15:8)