(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
01.08.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Malescha - Schlegel
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:1 (15:11, 13:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 2
Hinrichsen - Mater
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
0:2 (11:15, 8:15)
Frauen - 7
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Bloem - Wesselink
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 7
Warsawski - Wolf
vs
Krippes - Wagler
0:2 (11:15, 10:15)
01.08.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Krüger - Schott
vs
Richter-Darge - Schneider
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Frauen - 10
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Büttner - Rübensam
2:0 (15:7, 16:14)
Frauen - 11
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Brenke - Eggert
0:2 (11:15, 12:15)
Männer - 11
Jagusch - Lüdje
vs
Kempf - Müller
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
01.08.2014
14:30
Männer - 9
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Malescha - Schlegel
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 9
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
2:0 (15:10, 19:17)
Frauen - 12
Bloem - Wesselink
vs
Henry - Schulz
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 12:15)
Männer - 12
Krippes - Wagler
vs
Karpa - Schneider
0:2 (18:20, 9:15)
01.08.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Warsawski - Wolf
vs
Malescha - Schlegel
0:2 (18:20, 8:15)
Frauen - 20
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
2:1 (15:10, 7:15, 15:12)
Frauen - 17
Hinrichsen - Mater
vs
Bloem - Wesselink
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Männer - 17
Burkard - Ellmrich
vs
Krippes - Wagler
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
01.08.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Krüger - Schott
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
Frauen - 21
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Klatt - Matthes
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 22
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Männer - 22
Kempf - Müller
vs
Karpa - Schneider
1:2 (15:13, 5:15, 12:15)
01.08.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Jagusch - Lüdje
vs
Burkard - Ellmrich
2:1 (12:15, 15:11, 15:13)
Frauen - 23
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Bloem - Wesselink
Aufgabe B
Frauen - 24
Peter - Stöckmann
vs
Büttner - Rübensam
0:2 (13:15, 17:19)
Männer - 24
Malescha - Schlegel
vs
Richter-Darge - Schneider
2:0 (17:15, 15:8)
01.08.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Krüger - Schott
vs
Jagusch - Lüdje
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Frauen - 26
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Müller - Schrieverhoff
1:2 (13:15, 19:17, 9:15)
Frauen - 25
Brenke - Eggert
vs
Büttner - Rübensam
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Männer - 25
Kempf - Müller
vs
Malescha - Schlegel
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 18:16)
02.08.2014
09:00
Frauen - 1
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Eckelmann - Glenzke
2:1 (22:20, 23:25, 16:14)
Frauen - 2
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 13:15)
Frauen - 3
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 17:15)
Frauen - 4
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
02.08.2014
09:50
Frauen - 8
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
2:1 (15:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 5
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Büttner - Rübensam
2:0 (21:15, 21:5)
Frauen - 6
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:12, 21:14)
Frauen - 7
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:15, 21:17)
02.08.2014
10:40
Männer - 1
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Kempf - Müller
2:1 (21:17, 20:22, 15:9)
Männer - 2
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
Männer - 3
Andrae - Popp
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:1 (21:23, 30:28, 15:13)
Männer - 4
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
02.08.2014
11:30
Männer - 8
Jagusch - Lüdje
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
Männer - 5
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Karpa - Schneider
2:1 (21:17, 14:21, 15:10)
Männer - 6
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Klass - Köhler
0:2 (8:21, 19:21)
Männer - 7
Schümann - Stork
vs
Becker - Romund
1:2 (14:21, 21:14, 13:15)
02.08.2014
12:20
Frauen - 9
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 10
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 16:18)
Frauen - 13
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Eckelmann - Glenzke
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
Frauen - 14
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Henry - Schulz
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
02.08.2014
13:15
Frauen - 12
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Klatt - Matthes
2:0 (22:20, 21:15)
Frauen - 11
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:0 (21:14, 21:17)
Frauen - 15
Behlen - Culav
vs
Büttner - Rübensam
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
Frauen - 16
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:0 (21:12, 21:18)
02.08.2014
14:10
Männer - 9
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:1 (16:21, 21:17, 17:15)
Männer - 10
Andrae - Popp
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
1:2 (15:21, 21:15, 18:20)
Männer - 13
Betzien - Hellmuth
vs
Kempf - Müller
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Männer - 14
Gosmann - Nibbrig
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
1:2 (15:21, 23:21, 9:15)
02.08.2014
15:05
Männer - 12
Becker - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 11
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Klass - Köhler
1:2 (28:30, 21:14, 14:16)
Männer - 15
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Karpa - Schneider
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
Männer - 16
Jagusch - Lüdje
vs
Schümann - Stork
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
02.08.2014
16:00
Frauen - 21
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen - 17
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Klatt - Matthes
2:0 (21:16, 21:11)
Frauen - 18
Henry - Schulz
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:1 (17:21, 21:11, 15:10)
Frauen - 19
Behlen - Culav
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (19:21, 22:24)
02.08.2014
16:55
Frauen - 22
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Behrens - Seyfferth
2:0 (21:16, 26:24)
Frauen - 20
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
Männer - 17
Betzien - Hellmuth
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (18:21, 11:21)
Männer - 18
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)
02.08.2014
17:50
Männer - 21
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:10)
Frauen - 23
Henry - Schulz
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
Männer - 19
Karpa - Schneider
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 16:18)
Männer - 20
Schümann - Stork
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:18, 21:15)
02.08.2014
18:45
Männer - 22
Klass - Köhler
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (19:21, 22:24)
Frauen - 24
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
Männer - 23
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Männer - 24
Schümann - Stork
vs
Andrae - Popp
1:2 (21:14, 16:21, 6:15)
03.08.2014
09:00
Frauen - 26
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (20:22, 21:13, 15:13)
Frauen - 25
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
03.08.2014
09:55
Männer - 26
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:0 (23:21, 21:9)
Männer - 25
Klass - Köhler
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:11)
03.08.2014
10:50
Frauen - 28
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (21:19, 21:23, 15:12)
Frauen - 27
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
2:1 (21:17, 18:21, 15:12)
03.08.2014
11:45
Männer - 27
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:12)
Männer - 28
Becker - Romund
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
0:2 (15:21, 22:24)
03.08.2014
12:40
Frauen - 29
Kiesling - Laboureur
vs
Bieneck - Großner
Verletzung B
03.08.2014
13:35
Männer - 29
Klass - Köhler
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
03.08.2014
14:30
Frauen - 30
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:0 (25:23, 21:18)
03.08.2014
15:30
Männer - 30
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 18:16)