Turniere: Mä.-Turnier Fr.-Turnier

(Es werden alle Spiele angezeigt. Nur offene Spiele anzeigen.)
Court1234
11.07.2014
13:00
Männer - 2
Forster - Wolf
vs
Hurler - Schweikart
2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:11)
Frauen - 2
Glenzke - Schreiber
vs
Rossek - Rübensam
1:2 (22:20, 11:15, 16:18)
Frauen - 7
Gosmann - Reich
vs
Fleig - Frühbauer
2:1 (15:10, 9:15, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Glücklederer - Griep
vs
Elsner - Schattenberg
2:1 (14:16, 18:16, 15:11)
11.07.2014
13:45
Männer - 10
Lüdje - Wolf
vs
Lückemeier - Schneider
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Frauen - 10
Birr - Leszczynska
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
1:2 (19:21, 16:14, 12:15)
Frauen - 11
Kelm - Schröder
vs
Gigl - Schröder
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
Männer - 11
Just - Stark
vs
Beck - Schlegel
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
11.07.2014
14:30
Männer - 9
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Forster - Wolf
2:0 (15:10, 15:5)
Frauen - 9
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Rossek - Rübensam
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:13)
Frauen - 12
Gosmann - Reich
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:7)
Männer - 12
Glücklederer - Griep
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
1:2 (11:15, 15:11, 12:15)
11.07.2014
15:15
Männer - 20
Elsner - Schattenberg
vs
Forster - Wolf
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Frauen - 20
Fleig - Frühbauer
vs
Rossek - Rübensam
1:2 (15:6, 12:15, 10:15)
Frauen - 17
Glenzke - Schreiber
vs
Brenke - Eggert
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
Männer - 17
Hurler - Schweikart
vs
Glücklederer - Griep
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 14:15)
11.07.2014
16:00
Männer - 21
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Lückemeier - Schneider
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
Frauen - 21
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Kiesling - Klinke
1:2 (10:15, 15:10, 8:15)
Frauen - 22
Kelm - Schröder
vs
Gosmann - Reich
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Männer - 22
Just - Stark
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 15:12)
11.07.2014
16:45
Männer - 23
Beck - Schlegel
vs
Glücklederer - Griep
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
Frauen - 23
Gigl - Schröder
vs
Glenzke - Schreiber
2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Frauen - 24
Rossek - Rübensam
vs
Birr - Leszczynska
2:1 (18:16, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer - 24
Forster - Wolf
vs
Lüdje - Wolf
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 16:18)
11.07.2014
17:30
Männer - 26
Hinrichsen - Müller
vs
Beck - Schlegel
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Frauen - 26
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Gigl - Schröder
2:0 (18:16, 15:12)
Frauen - 25
Gosmann - Reich
vs
Rossek - Rübensam
2:0 (18:16, 15:7)
Männer - 25
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Lüdje - Wolf
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
12.07.2014
09:00
Frauen - 1
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Gosmann - Reich
2:0 (21:13, 21:10)
Frauen - 2
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Hoppe - Höppner
2:1 (18:21, 21:17, 15:11)
Frauen - 3
Behlen - Culav
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
1:2 (21:15, 15:21, 10:15)
Frauen - 4
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Seyfferth - van de Velde
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
12.07.2014
09:50
Frauen - 8
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Großner - Heinemann
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 5
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Kelm - Schröder
1:2 (21:17, 20:22, 12:15)
Frauen - 6
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 7
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (21:6, 21:18)
12.07.2014
10:40
Männer - 1
Holler - Schröder
vs
Beck - Schlegel
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Männer - 2
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Begemann - Wernitz
2:0 (25:23, 21:18)
Männer - 3
Schümann - Stork
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Männer - 4
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
12.07.2014
11:30
Männer - 8
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 11:15)
Männer - 5
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Just - Stark
2:0 (21:19, 21:18)
Männer - 6
Andrae - Popp
vs
Klass - Köhler
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 12:15)
Männer - 7
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (15:21, 18:21)
12.07.2014
12:20
Frauen - 9
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen - 10
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Seyfferth - van de Velde
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
Frauen - 13
Hoppe - Höppner
vs
Gosmann - Reich
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 15:17)
Frauen - 14
Klatt - Matthes
vs
Behlen - Culav
0:2 (10:21, 15:21)
12.07.2014
13:15
Frauen - 12
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Großner - Heinemann
0:2 (16:21, 19:21)
Frauen - 11
Kelm - Schröder
vs
Gernert - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 15
Müller - Schrieverhoff
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Frauen - 16
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Henry - Schulz
2:0 (24:22, 21:18)
12.07.2014
14:10
Männer - 9
Holler - Schröder
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:0 (21:12, 21:10)
Männer - 10
Schümann - Stork
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (19:21, 17:21)
Männer - 13
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Beck - Schlegel
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Männer - 14
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Gosmann - Nibbrig
2:1 (21:18, 20:22, 17:15)
12.07.2014
15:05
Männer - 12
Becker - Romund
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (12:21, 25:27)
Männer - 11
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:1 (19:21, 21:15, 15:13)
Männer - 15
Andrae - Popp
vs
Just - Stark
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
Männer - 16
Lückemeier - Schneider
vs
Bargmann - Sievers
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
12.07.2014
16:00
Frauen - 21
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Frauen - 17
Gosmann - Reich
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (16:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 18
Behlen - Culav
vs
Kelm - Schröder
1:2 (21:16, 19:21, 13:15)
Frauen - 19
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Seyfferth - van de Velde
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
12.07.2014
16:55
Frauen - 22
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Großner - Heinemann
2:0 (21:17, 21:13)
Frauen - 20
Kiesling - Klinke
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
Männer - 17
Begemann - Wernitz
vs
Becker - Romund
0:2 (17:21, 28:30)
Männer - 18
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Klass - Köhler
2:1 (21:14, 17:21, 15:9)
12.07.2014
17:50
Männer - 21
Holler - Schröder
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:16, 21:13)
Frauen - 23
Kelm - Schröder
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
0:2 (17:21, 22:24)
Männer - 19
Andrae - Popp
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
Männer - 20
Bargmann - Sievers
vs
Doranth - Hauser
0:2 (12:21, 22:24)
12.07.2014
18:45
Männer - 22
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
Männer - 23
Hellmuth - Krüger
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (17:21, 21:15, 15:11)
Männer - 24
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:0 (25:23, 21:17)
12.07.2014
19:40
Frauen - 24
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:1 (21:16, 24:26, 18:16)
13.07.2014
09:00
Frauen - 25
Großner - Heinemann
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen - 26
Dinkelacker - Steffens
vs
Ittlinger - Weiland
2:1 (19:21, 21:17, 15:10)
13.07.2014
09:55
Männer - 25
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Doranth - Hauser
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:12)
Männer - 26
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Hellmuth - Krüger
2:0 (21:16, 23:21)
13.07.2014
10:50
Frauen - 27
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Großner - Heinemann
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
Frauen - 28
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
13.07.2014
11:45
Männer - 27
Holler - Schröder
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
Männer - 28
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
13.07.2014
12:40
Frauen - 29
Großner - Heinemann
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
1:2 (21:13, 18:21, 14:16)
13.07.2014
13:35
Männer - 29
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Lohmann - Wacker
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
13.07.2014
14:30
Frauen - 30
Greschik - Schneider
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
13.07.2014
15:30
Männer - 30
Holler - Schröder
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:17, 21:17)