(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
28.08.2014
17:00
Frauen - 1
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
Frauen - 4
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (13:21, 21:16, 11:15)
Frauen - 3
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
2:0 (21:18, 21:19)
Frauen - 2
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (15:21, 21:19, 14:16)
28.08.2014
18:00
Frauen - 8
Henry - Schulz
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (7:21, 16:21)
Frauen - 5
Ludwig - Sude
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:0 (21:12, 21:13)
Frauen - 6
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
1:2 (18:21, 26:24, 10:15)
Frauen - 7
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Behlen - Culav
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
29.08.2014
09:00
Frauen - 9
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen - 10
Mersmann - Schneider
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (15:21, 14:21)
Frauen - 14
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Heinemann - Krebs
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
Frauen - 13
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Dinkelacker - Steffens
2:1 (21:18, 17:21, 24:22)
29.08.2014
10:00
Frauen - 12
Köhler - Schumacher
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
Frauen - 11
Ludwig - Sude
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
Frauen - 15
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Oßner-Niemczyk - Wlk
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
Frauen - 16
Henry - Schulz
vs
Behlen - Culav
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 14:16)
29.08.2014
11:00
Männer - 1
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Becker - Romund
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
Männer - 4
Schümann - Stork
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (10:21, 16:21)
Männer - 3
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
2:0 (21:8, 21:14)
Männer - 2
Bergmann - Stiel
vs
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
29.08.2014
12:00
Männer - 8
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
1:2 (21:15, 17:21, 9:15)
Männer - 5
Holler - Schröder
vs
Klass - Köhler
Aufgabe B
Männer - 6
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
Männer - 7
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Andrae - Popp
2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:12)
29.08.2014
13:00
Frauen - 17
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
0:2 (16:21, 20:22)
Frauen - 18
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Kiesling - Laboureur
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
Frauen - 19
Behrens - Seyfferth
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (17:21, 18:21)
Frauen - 20
Behlen - Culav
vs
Schillerwein - Tillmann
1:2 (21:19, 19:21, 7:15)
29.08.2014
14:00
Frauen - 21
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (19:21, 21:16, 15:12)
29.08.2014
15:00
Frauen - 22
Ludwig - Sude
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 18:16)
Frauen - 23
Ittlinger - Weiland
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
1:2 (22:20, 11:21, 11:15)
Frauen - 24
Schillerwein - Tillmann
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
0:2 (19:21, 24:26)
29.08.2014
16:00
Männer - 9
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (21:15, 21:16)
Männer - 10
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
0:2 (18:21, 19:21)
29.08.2014
17:00
Männer - 12
Dollinger - Wickler
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
0:2 (17:21, 16:21)
Männer - 11
Holler - Schröder
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
1:2 (21:15, 21:23, 10:15)
29.08.2014
18:00
Frauen - 25
Borger - Büthe
vs
Mersmann - Schneider
2:0 (21:16, 21:10)
Frauen - 26
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Köhler - Schumacher
2:1 (17:21, 21:16, 15:12)
30.08.2014
09:00
Männer - 13
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Becker - Romund
2:1 (18:21, 21:18, 15:7)
Männer - 14
Schümann - Stork
vs
Betzien - Hellmuth
1:2 (25:27, 21:18, 12:15)
30.08.2014
09:20
Frauen - 27
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (19:21, 14:21)
30.08.2014
10:00
Männer - 15
Lohmann - Wacker
vs
Klass - Köhler
0:2 (12:21, 18:21)
Männer - 16
Doranth - Hauser
vs
Andrae - Popp
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
30.08.2014
10:30
Frauen - 28
Ludwig - Sude
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (23:21, 23:21)
30.08.2014
11:30
Männer - 21
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Böckermann - Urbatzka
2:1 (21:17, 21:23, 15:11)
Männer - 22
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
2:1 (21:15, 15:21, 15:11)
Männer - 17
Poniewaz - Poniewaz
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
1:2 (21:14, 20:22, 16:18)
Männer - 18
Betzien - Hellmuth
vs
Holler - Schröder
1:2 (21:17, 18:21, 12:15)
30.08.2014
12:30
Frauen - 29
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:1 (21:18, 21:23, 15:10)
Männer - 19
Klass - Köhler
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
1:2 (14:21, 21:19, 12:15)
Männer - 20
Andrae - Popp
vs
Bergmann - Stiel
2:0 (24:22, 21:16)
30.08.2014
13:35
Frauen - 30
Borger - Büthe
vs
Ludwig - Sude
2:0 (21:17, 21:18)
30.08.2014
14:30
Männer - 23
Holler - Schröder
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
0:2 (17:21, 13:21)
30.08.2014
15:30
Männer - 24
Andrae - Popp
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 13:15)
30.08.2014
16:30
Männer - 26
Böckermann - Urbatzka
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
1:2 (22:20, 13:21, 10:15)
30.08.2014
17:30
Männer - 25
Walkenhorst - Windscheif
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
Aufgabe A
31.08.2014
09:20
Männer - 27
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Dollinger - Flüggen
2:1 (16:21, 21:15, 15:12)
31.08.2014
10:20
Männer - 28
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
31.08.2014
12:12
Männer - 29
Dollinger - Flüggen
vs
Dollinger - Wickler
2:0 (21:12, 21:12)
31.08.2014
13:20
Männer - 30
Erdmann - Matysik
vs
Fuchs - Kaczmarek
2:1 (21:19, 19:21, 18:16)