Court | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | CC |
22.07. 14:00 | 1 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Hoff - Körtzinger | 2:0 (15:9, 15:8) |
| 2 | Werth - Zimmer | vs | Kaiser - Rass | 2:1 (15:13, 10:15, 15:10) |
| 3 | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | vs | Buchert - Müller | 2:0 (15:4, 15:6) |
| 4 | Bertram - Thiele | vs | Marusch - Plath | 0:2 (5:15, 12:15) |
| 13 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Jatzko - Sydlik | 2:0 (15:11, 15:9) |
| |
22.07. 14:45 | 5 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Bura - Welsch | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
| 6 | Bade - Mater | vs | Sarac - Schwarz | 1:2 (9:15, 15:4, 15:17) |
| 7 | Buchert - Fleischmann | vs | Gentner - Ittlinger | 2:1 (15:11, 10:15, 15:13) |
| 8 | Eckle - Rochert | vs | Hesse - Sander | 1:2 (10:15, 15:13, 11:15) |
| 14 | Bieneck - Schneider | vs | Theis - van der Pütten | 2:0 (15:6, 15:8) |
| |
22.07. 15:30 | 9 | Hoffmann - Schreiber | vs | Bauer - Horrmann | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
| 10 | Paulick - Schilke | vs | Dreckmann - Ottens | 2:1 (14:16, 16:14, 15:12) |
| 11 | Boytinck - Meis | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
| 12 | Deutschmann - Hippe | vs | Gramatke - Wiggers | 1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 13:15) |
| | |
22.07. 16:15 | 15 | Werth - Zimmer | vs | Hoff - Körtzinger | 1:2 (17:19, 15:12, 5:15) |
| 16 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Kaiser - Rass | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| 17 | Bertram - Thiele | vs | Buchert - Müller | 2:0 (15:12, 15:11) |
| | | 18 | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | vs | Marusch - Plath | 2:1 (15:12, 4:15, 15:6) |
|
22.07. 17:00 | 19 | Bade - Mater | vs | Bura - Welsch | 0:2 (9:15, 12:15) |
| 20 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Sarac - Schwarz | 2:0 (15:7, 15:9) |
| 21 | Eckle - Rochert | vs | Gentner - Ittlinger | 1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 6:15) |
| | 27 | Bieneck - Schneider | vs | Jatzko - Sydlik | 2:0 (15:7, 15:12) |
| 22 | Buchert - Fleischmann | vs | Hesse - Sander | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
|
22.07. 17:45 | 23 | Paulick - Schilke | vs | Bauer - Horrmann | 2:0 (15:9, 16:14) |
| 24 | Hoffmann - Schreiber | vs | Dreckmann - Ottens | 2:0 (15:10, 15:10) |
| 25 | Deutschmann - Hippe | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 2:0 (15:12, 17:15) |
| 26 | Boytinck - Meis | vs | Gramatke - Wiggers | 2:0 (17:15, 15:9) |
| 28 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Theis - van der Pütten | 2:0 (15:6, 15:8) |
| |
23.07. 09:30 | 29 | Kaiser - Rass | vs | Hoff - Körtzinger | 0:2 (11:15, 12:15) |
| | 31 | Marusch - Plath | vs | Buchert - Müller | 2:0 (15:12, 15:10) |
| 32 | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | vs | Bertram - Thiele | 2:0 (15:12, 15:6) |
| 41 | Theis - van der Pütten | vs | Jatzko - Sydlik | 1:2 (15:7, 2:15, 5:15) |
| 30 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Werth - Zimmer | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
|
23.07. 10:15 | 33 | Sarac - Schwarz | vs | Bura - Welsch | 1:2 (5:15, 15:8, 12:15) |
| | 35 | Hesse - Sander | vs | Gentner - Ittlinger | 2:0 (15:3, 15:6) |
| 36 | Buchert - Fleischmann | vs | Eckle - Rochert | 2:1 (15:10, 17:19, 15:11) |
| 42 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Bieneck - Schneider | 2:1 (15:7, 12:15, 15:11) |
| 34 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Bade - Mater | 2:0 (15:5, 15:2) |
|
23.07. 11:00 | 37 | Dreckmann - Ottens | vs | Bauer - Horrmann | 2:0 (15:13, 15:7) |
| | 39 | Gramatke - Wiggers | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 2:0 (15:5, 15:9) |
| 40 | Boytinck - Meis | vs | Deutschmann - Hippe | 2:0 (15:9, 15:9) |
| | 38 | Hoffmann - Schreiber | vs | Paulick - Schilke | 2:0 (15:12, 15:7) |
|
23.07. 12:15 | 65 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Dreckmann - Ottens | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
| 66 | Bura - Welsch | vs | Gramatke - Wiggers | 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:13) |
| 67 | Hoffmann - Schreiber | vs | Marusch - Plath | 2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:13) |
| 68 | Bieneck - Schneider | vs | Buchert - Fleischmann | 2:0 (15:9, 15:7) |
| | |
23.07. 13:00 | 69 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Hesse - Sander | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) |
| 70 | Hoff - Körtzinger | vs | Boytinck - Meis | 0:2 (8:15, 8:15) |
| 71 | Paulick - Schilke | vs | Behrens - Jenßen | 1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 14:16) |
| 72 | Deutschmann - Hippe | vs | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | 1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 11:15) |
| | |
23.07. 13:45 | 43 | Eckle - Rochert | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 0:2 (13:15, 6:15) |
| 44 | Jatzko - Sydlik | vs | Kaiser - Rass | 2:0 (15:13, 15:9) |
| 45 | Bade - Mater | vs | Theis - van der Pütten | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| 46 | Bauer - Horrmann | vs | Buchert - Müller | 0:2 (11:15, 14:16) |
| | |
23.07. 14:30 | 73 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Bura - Welsch | 2:1 (10:15, 15:10, 15:9) |
| 74 | Hoffmann - Schreiber | vs | Bieneck - Schneider | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| 75 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Boytinck - Meis | 2:0 (15:7, 15:11) |
| 76 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | 2:0 (15:10, 15:8) |
| | |
23.07. 15:15 | 77 | Deutschmann - Hippe | vs | Paulick - Schilke | 0:2 (12:15, 8:15) |
| 78 | Hoff - Körtzinger | vs | Hesse - Sander | 0:2 (10:15, 13:15) |
| 79 | Buchert - Fleischmann | vs | Marusch - Plath | 0:2 (10:15, 10:15) |
| 80 | Gramatke - Wiggers | vs | Dreckmann - Ottens | 0:2 (14:16, 11:15) |
| | |
23.07. 16:00 | | 48 | Jatzko - Sydlik | vs | Bertram - Thiele | 2:0 (15:13, 15:6) |
| 49 | Sarac - Schwarz | vs | Bade - Mater | 2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 15:9) |
| 50 | Buchert - Müller | vs | Werth - Zimmer | 0:2 (10:15, 8:15) |
| | 47 | Gentner - Ittlinger | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 2:1 (13:15, 15:9, 15:8) |
|
23.07. 16:45 | | 82 | Hesse - Sander | vs | Hoffmann - Schreiber | 1:2 (11:15, 20:18, 13:15) |
| 83 | Marusch - Plath | vs | Boytinck - Meis | 1:2 (15:12, 10:15, 6:15) |
| 84 | Dreckmann - Ottens | vs | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | 0:2 (12:15, 12:15) |
| | 81 | Paulick - Schilke | vs | Bura - Welsch | 2:0 (18:16, 15:11) |
|
23.07. 17:30 | | 52 | Theis - van der Pütten | vs | Bertram - Thiele | 2:0 (15:10, 15:12) |
| 53 | Kaiser - Rass | vs | Bade - Mater | 2:1 (2:15, 15:11, 15:7) |
| 54 | Eckle - Rochert | vs | Buchert - Müller | 2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
| | 51 | Bauer - Horrmann | vs | Grätz - Suhr | 2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:7) |
|
23.07. 18:15 | 85 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Bieneck - Schneider | 0:2 (13:15, 7:15) |
| 86 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Behrens - Jenßen | 2:0 (15:4, 15:8) |
| 87 | Paulick - Schilke | vs | Hoffmann - Schreiber | 0:2 (10:15, 5:15) |
| 88 | Boytinck - Meis | vs | Graeb - Hammerschmidt | 2:1 (15:8, 13:15, 15:10) |
| | |
23.07. 19:00 | 55 | Gentner - Ittlinger | vs | Jatzko - Sydlik | 1:2 (15:10, 7:15, 5:15) |
| 56 | Sarac - Schwarz | vs | Werth - Zimmer | 0:2 (10:15, 7:15) |
| 57 | Bauer - Horrmann | vs | Theis - van der Pütten | 2:0 (15:11, 16:14) |
| 58 | Kaiser - Rass | vs | Eckle - Rochert | 2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
| | |
24.07. 09:30 | 59 | Sarac - Schwarz | vs | Bauer - Horrmann | 0:2 (15:17, 14:16) |
| | | 60 | Gentner - Ittlinger | vs | Kaiser - Rass | 2:0 (20:18, 15:13) |
| | |
24.07. 9:30 | | 90 | Claaßen - Müller | vs | Boytinck - Meis | 2:1 (15:9, 9:15, 15:13) |
| | | | 89 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Hoffmann - Schreiber | 2:0 (15:9, 16:14) |
|
24.07. 11:00 | 61 | Jatzko - Sydlik | vs | Bauer - Horrmann | 2:0 (15:10, 15:12) |
| 92 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Claaßen - Müller | 2:0 (15:10, 15:6) |
| | 62 | Werth - Zimmer | vs | Gentner - Ittlinger | 2:0 (15:3, 15:10) |
| | 91 | Bieneck - Schneider | vs | Behrens - Jenßen | 2:0 (15:12, 17:15) |
|
24.07. 11:45 | 63 | Bauer - Horrmann | vs | Gentner - Ittlinger | 0:2 (13:15, 14:15) |
| | | 64 | Jatzko - Sydlik | vs | Werth - Zimmer | 1:2 (15:5, 8:15, 15:17) |
| | |
24.07. 12:30 | | | | | | 93 | Behrens - Jenßen | vs | Claaßen - Müller | 1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 8:15) |
|
24.07. 14:00 | | | | | | 94 | Bieneck - Schneider | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 0:2 (12:15, 14:16) |
|