(nur offene Spiele)
Court1357
1
15:00
Männer 1
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Fromm - Göbert
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
Männer 2
Rudolf - Vanselow
vs
Doberenz - Weber
2:1 (15:10, 20:22, 17:15)
Männer 3
Haußmann - Schippmann
vs
Adel - Mischmann
2:0 (15:3, 15:5)
Männer 4
Bogdahn - Kreißl
vs
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
1
15:45
Männer 5
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
0:2 (17:19, 13:15)
Männer 6
Hey - Thole
vs
Palt - Thater
1:2 (15:9, 11:15, 12:15)
Männer 7
Hebling - Strunskyy
vs
Kaminski - Pitts
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer 8
Sandmeier - Wanek
vs
Iacopetta - Wolf
2:0 (16:14, 15:6)
1
16:30
Männer 9
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Frölich - Nissen
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer 10
Michno - Ullmann
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
Männer 11
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Renzelmann - von Westarp
0:2 (7:15, 10:15)
Männer 12
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Angele - Socher
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
1
17:15
Männer 13
Rudolf - Vanselow
vs
Fromm - Göbert
2:0 (15:12, 18:16)
Männer 14
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Doberenz - Weber
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer 15
Bogdahn - Kreißl
vs
Adel - Mischmann
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer 16
Haußmann - Schippmann
vs
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:1, 15:6)
1
18:00
Männer 17
Hey - Thole
vs
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Männer 18
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Palt - Thater
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
Männer 19
Sandmeier - Wanek
vs
Kaminski - Pitts
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Männer 20
Hebling - Strunskyy
vs
Iacopetta - Wolf
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
1
18:45
Männer 21
Michno - Ullmann
vs
Frölich - Nissen
1:2 (9:15, 16:14, 12:15)
Männer 22
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Männer 23
Heyer - Stadie
vs
Renzelmann - von Westarp
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:9)
Männer 24
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Angele - Socher
0:2 (8:15, 6:15)
2
9:30
Männer 25
Doberenz - Weber
vs
Fromm - Göbert
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
Männer 26
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Rudolf - Vanselow
2:1 (11:15, 19:17, 15:13)
Männer 27
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
vs
Adel - Mischmann
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
Männer 28
Haußmann - Schippmann
vs
Bogdahn - Kreißl
2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
2
10:15
Männer 29
Palt - Thater
vs
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
0:2 (9:15, 6:15)
Männer 30
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Hey - Thole
2:0 (15:7, 15:11)
Männer 31
Iacopetta - Wolf
vs
Kaminski - Pitts
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Männer 32
Hebling - Strunskyy
vs
Sandmeier - Wanek
1:2 (15:12, 14:16, 9:15)
2
11:00
Männer 33
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Frölich - Nissen
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
Männer 34
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Michno - Ullmann
2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
Männer 35
Angele - Socher
vs
Renzelmann - von Westarp
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer 36
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Heyer - Stadie
0:2 (5:15, 8:15)
2
12:00
Männer 37
Renzelmann - von Westarp
vs
Palt - Thater
Aufgabe A
Männer 38
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
vs
Frölich - Nissen
0:2 (10:15, 4:15)
2
13:00
Männer 52
Rudolf - Vanselow
vs
Frölich - Nissen
2:1 (14:16, 15:6, 16:14)
Männer 53
Iacopetta - Wolf
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 11:15)
Männer 54
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
2:0 (17:15, 15:9)
Männer 55
Doberenz - Weber
vs
Sandmeier - Wanek
2:1 (15:13, 9:15, 15:12)
2
13:45
Männer 56
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
vs
Hebling - Strunskyy
2:1 (10:15, 15:9, 15:12)
Männer 57
Bogdahn - Kreißl
vs
Heyer - Stadie
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Männer 58
Angele - Socher
vs
Dreyer - Koch
1:2 (16:14, 12:15, 10:15)
Männer 59
Palt - Thater
vs
Haußmann - Schippmann
0:2 (5:15, 15:17)
2
14:30
Männer 39
Renzelmann - von Westarp
vs
Fromm - Göbert
Aufgabe A
Männer 40
Kaminski - Pitts
vs
Michno - Ullmann
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:11)
Männer 41
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Hey - Thole
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Männer 42
Adel - Mischmann
vs
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
0:2 (3:15, 10:15)
2
15:15
Männer 60
Rudolf - Vanselow
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
0:2 (16:18, 16:18)
Männer 61
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Doberenz - Weber
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
Männer 62
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
vs
Heyer - Stadie
2:1 (15:13, 8:15, 15:13)
Männer 63
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Haußmann - Schippmann
2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:10)
2
16:00
Männer 64
Palt - Thater
vs
Angele - Socher
0:2 (5:15, 11:15)
Männer 65
Bogdahn - Kreißl
vs
Hebling - Strunskyy
2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 15:9)
Männer 66
Sandmeier - Wanek
vs
Reimann - Wittmüss
0:2 (9:15, 23:25)
Männer 67
Iacopetta - Wolf
vs
Frölich - Nissen
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
2
16:45
Männer 68
Angele - Socher
vs
Rudolf - Vanselow
2:0 (15:10, 15:13)
Männer 69
Bogdahn - Kreißl
vs
Doberenz - Weber
1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 12:15)
Männer 70
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Heyer - Stadie
2:1 (18:16, 16:18, 16:14)
Männer 71
Iacopetta - Wolf
vs
Haußmann - Schippmann
0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
2
17:30
Männer 72
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Kroha - Wickler
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Männer 73
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
vs
Dreyer - Koch
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
Männer 43
Fromm - Göbert
vs
Kaminski - Pitts
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Männer 44
Hey - Thole
vs
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
2
18:15
Männer 74
Angele - Socher
vs
Doberenz - Weber
0:2 (12:15, 15:17)
Männer 75
Reimann - Wittmüss
vs
Haußmann - Schippmann
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer 45
Renzelmann - von Westarp
vs
Michno - Ullmann
Aufgabe A
Männer 46
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Adel - Mischmann
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
3
10:00
Männer 76
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Doberenz - Weber
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer 77
Friedrichsen - Menge
vs
Haußmann - Schippmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:9)
Männer 47
Michno - Ullmann
vs
Oberpichler - Oldenburg
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Männer 48
Burkard - Schwietz
vs
Fromm - Göbert
0:2 (8:15, 11:15)
3
11:00
Männer 78
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Dreyer - Koch
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
Männer 79
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:11)
Männer 49
Kaminski - Pitts
vs
Michno - Ullmann
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
Männer 50
Hey - Thole
vs
Fromm - Göbert
2:0 (15:5, 15:10)
3
12:00
Männer 80
Dreyer - Koch
vs
Friedrichsen - Menge
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
Männer 51
Michno - Ullmann
vs
Hey - Thole
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:7)
3
14:00
Männer 81
Kroha - Wickler
vs
Sossenheimer - Zierhut
2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:9)