(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
22.07.
13:00
2
Schümann - Stork
vs
Karpa - Wittmüss
2:1 (10:15, 15:11, 15:13)
7
Ficht - Stemmann
vs
Schneider - Siegmund
1:2 (12:15, 16:14, 11:15)
22.07.
13:45
10
Prüsener - Rieke
vs
Bakumovski - Bergmann
1:2 (15:11, 17:19, 5:15)
11
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Gottschall - Jende
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
22.07.
14:30
9
Curin - Penk
vs
Schümann - Stork
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
12
Schneider - Siegmund
vs
Fuchs - Rohde
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
22.07.
15:35
20
Ficht - Stemmann
vs
Schümann - Stork
1:2 (15:13, 13:15, 5:15)
17
Karpa - Wittmüss
vs
Schneider - Siegmund
0:2 (9:15, 8:15)
22.07.
16:20
21
Curin - Penk
vs
Bakumovski - Bergmann
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 17:15)
22
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Fuchs - Rohde
2:1 (9:15, 18:16, 15:13)
22.07.
17:05
23
Gottschall - Jende
vs
Schneider - Siegmund
2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 15:13)
24
Schümann - Stork
vs
Prüsener - Rieke
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 14:16)
22.07.
18:10
26
Bakumovski - Bergmann
vs
Gottschall - Jende
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
25
Fuchs - Rohde
vs
Prüsener - Rieke
1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 13:15)
22.07.
18:55
27
Fuchs - Rohde
vs
Gottschall - Jende
1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 10:15)
23.07.
10:40
1
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Gottschall - Jende
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
2
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Huth - Lüdike
0:2 (9:21, 13:21)
3
Drößler - Nothing
vs
Curin - Penk
2:0 (21:7, 21:17)
4
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Klass - Wacker
0:2 (18:21, 17:21)
23.07.
11:30
8
Prüsener - Rieke
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 10:15)
5
Backhaus - Westphal
vs
Bakumovski - Bergmann
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
6
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Böckermann - Götz
1:2 (15:21, 24:22, 5:15)
7
Becker - Goertz
vs
Begemann - Berken
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
23.07.
14:10
9
Dollinger - Windscheif
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:10, 21:14)
10
Drößler - Nothing
vs
Klass - Wacker
1:2 (18:21, 21:16, 9:15)
13
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Gottschall - Jende
2:0 (21:15, 21:8)
14
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Curin - Penk
2:0 (21:17, 21:16)
23.07.
15:05
12
Begemann - Berken
vs
Flüggen - Köhler
1:2 (18:21, 22:20, 18:20)
11
Bakumovski - Bergmann
vs
Böckermann - Götz
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
15
Dollinger - Stiel
vs
Backhaus - Westphal
1:2 (18:21, 21:18, 7:15)
16
Prüsener - Rieke
vs
Becker - Goertz
2:1 (21:17, 15:21, 15:13)
23.07.
16:55
17
Lohmann - Schröder
vs
Begemann - Berken
0:2 (18:21, 15:21)
18
Ahlf - Wulff
vs
Bakumovski - Bergmann
2:0 (21:14, 21:16)
23.07.
17:50
20
Prüsener - Rieke
vs
Huth - Lüdike
2:0 (21:19, 24:22)