(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
15.07.
12:30
2
Behrens - Weiand
vs
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
2:1 (15:13, 12:15, 15:10)
15.07.
13:15
7
Richter - Seyfferth
vs
Eckelmann - Eckelmann
2:0 (15:7, 18:16)
15.07.
14:00
10
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (15:13, 23:21)
9
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Behrens - Weiand
2:0 (15:10, 15:9)
15.07.
14:45
11
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
12
Richter - Seyfferth
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
0:2 (8:15, 19:21)
15.07.
15:30
20
Eckelmann - Eckelmann
vs
Behrens - Weiand
0:2 (12:15, 4:15)
15.07.
16:15
17
Kelm - Schmidt-Ott
vs
Richter - Seyfferth
0:2 (10:15, 8:15)
15.07.
17:00
21
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
24
Behrens - Weiand
vs
Behlen - Krebs
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
15.07.
17:45
22
Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (15:17, 15:10, 15:11)
23
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Richter - Seyfferth
1:2 (13:15, 15:8, 18:20)
15.07.
18:30
25
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Behlen - Krebs
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
26
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Richter - Seyfferth
2:0 (15:11, 20:18)
16.07.
08:30
1
Jurich - Röder
vs
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
1:2 (20:22, 21:19, 8:15)
2
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
0:2 (12:21, 16:21)
3
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
16.07.
09:15
4
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:1 (21:11, 19:21, 15:10)
16.07.
11:30
5
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
6
Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
vs
Bieneck - Großner
0:2 (17:21, 12:21)
7
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
16.07.
12:20
8
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
16.07.
14:55
13
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Bieneck - Großner
2:0 (21:19, 21:15)
10
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Müller - Rau-Schmeckenbecher
2:1 (21:11, 17:21, 18:16)
9
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
0:2 (20:22, 18:21)
16.07.
15:50
14
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
0:2 (21:23, 13:21)
12
Jurich - Röder
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
1:2 (17:21, 21:16, 14:16)
11
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:1 (21:14, 18:21, 15:9)
16.07.
18:35
15
Fedosova - Oßner-Niemczyk
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (18:21, 21:14, 12:15)
16
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
0:2 (24:26, 19:21)
17.07.
09:00
18
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Banck - Walkenhorst
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
17
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (12:21, 21:23)
17.07.
11:00
19
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (21:15, 13:21, 14:16)
20
Culav - Schillerwein
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (15:21, 21:18, 8:15)
17.07.
13:00
21
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Culav - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
17.07.
15:00
22
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Bieneck - Großner
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 15:17)