(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
27.05.
13:00
2
Becker - Kiesling
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (12:15, 18:20)
7
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Carvalho - Peters
2:1 (15:7, 11:15, 15:12)
27.05.
13:45
10
Höppner - Rübensam
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
11
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Müller - Schillerwein
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
27.05.
14:30
9
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
vs
Riedel - Schneider
0:2 (13:15, 11:15)
12
Eichler - Hoppe
vs
Birr - Heinemann
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 11:15)
27.05.
15:35
20
Carvalho - Peters
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
1:2 (10:15, 15:7, 13:15)
17
Becker - Kiesling
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
0:2 (8:15, 13:15)
27.05.
16:20
21
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Lehmann - Zautys
1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 12:15)
22
Müller - Schillerwein
vs
Birr - Heinemann
1:2 (11:15, 20:18, 13:15)
27.05.
17:05
23
Colditz - Rübensam
vs
Eichler - Hoppe
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
24
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
vs
Höppner - Rübensam
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
27.05.
18:10
26
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Colditz - Rübensam
2:0 (18:16, 15:8)
25
Müller - Schillerwein
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
1:2 (16:14, 18:20, 8:15)
28.05.
09:00
1
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:0 (21:11, 21:10)
2
Jurich - Röder
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
1:2 (22:20, 22:24, 12:15)
3
Banck - Günther
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:0 (21:14, 21:12)
4
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Baquerizo - Steiner
0:2 (17:21, 11:21)
28.05.
09:50
8
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Holtwick - Niklaus
0:2 (12:21, 15:21)
5
Köhler - Sude
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:1 (22:24, 23:21, 15:11)
6
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (16:21, 13:21)
7
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Gernert - Walkenhorst
2:1 (24:26, 21:19, 15:7)
28.05.
12:20
9
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
10
Banck - Günther
vs
Baquerizo - Steiner
0:2 (14:21, 18:21)
13
Jurich - Röder
vs
Riedel - Schneider
1:2 (19:21, 21:18, 15:17)
14
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Aulenbrock - Laboureur
2:0 (21:16, 21:18)
28.05.
13:15
12
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
vs
Holtwick - Niklaus
0:2 (12:21, 21:23)
11
Köhler - Sude
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
15
Bieneck - Großner
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (16:21, 18:21)
16
Lehmann - Zautys
vs
Gernert - Walkenhorst
0:2 (21:23, 17:21)
28.05.
16:00
21
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Baquerizo - Steiner
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
17
Riedel - Schneider
vs
Brink-Abeler - Hübner
2:1 (14:21, 21:19, 15:11)
18
Birr - Heinemann
vs
Borger - Büthe
0:2 (14:21, 14:21)
19
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Banck - Günther
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
28.05.
16:55
22
Köhler - Sude
vs
Holtwick - Niklaus
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
20
Gernert - Walkenhorst
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
1:2 (21:15, 18:21, 12:15)
28.05.
17:50
23
Borger - Büthe
vs
Riedel - Schneider
2:1 (19:21, 21:14, 15:7)
28.05.
18:45
24
Klatt - Schumacher
vs
Banck - Günther
1:2 (17:21, 21:13, 12:15)
29.05.
09:00
26
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Borger - Büthe
2:0 (21:16, 22:20)
25
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Banck - Günther
2:0 (21:19, 23:21)
29.05.
10:50
28
Köhler - Sude
vs
Goller - Ludwig
1:2 (20:22, 21:18, 11:15)
27
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Holtwick - Niklaus
2:0 (21:15, 21:18)
29.05.
12:40
29
Holtwick - Niklaus
vs
Köhler - Sude
1:2 (15:21, 21:17, 12:15)
29.05.
14:30
30
Baquerizo - Steiner
vs
Goller - Ludwig
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)