Court | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 |
15:00 | 1 | Interwies - Wurl | vs | Klaue - Thiele | 2:0 (15:7, 15:8) |
| 2 | Borchert - Rossek | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 2:0 (15:5, 15:4) |
| 3 | Stängle - Wlk | vs | Behrens - Wiggers | 2:0 (15:3, 15:4) |
| 4 | Batschkus - Glief | vs | Helm - Rohde | 2:0 (15:12, 15:10) |
|
15:40 | 5 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Bieneck - Wezorke | 2:0 (15:11, 15:12) |
| 6 | Ittlinger - Pantelic | vs | Holstein - Lange | 2:0 (15:10, 15:8) |
| 7 | Krüger - Schneider | vs | Daser - Steeger | 2:1 (11:15, 15:7, 15:13) |
| 8 | Gryka - Izquierdo | vs | Deutschmann - Wehner | 2:0 (15:2, 15:4) |
|
16:20 | 9 | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| 10 | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | vs | Behrens - Horlohe | 2:0 (15:5, 15:10) |
| 11 | Brackmann - Hinrichsen | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 0:2 (5:15, 4:15) |
| 12 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Heinrichs - Henneberger | 2:1 (9:15, 15:11, 15:6) |
|
17:00 | 13 | Borchert - Rossek | vs | Klaue - Thiele | 2:0 (15:3, 15:12) |
| 14 | Interwies - Wurl | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 2:0 (15:3, 15:8) |
| 15 | Batschkus - Glief | vs | Behrens - Wiggers | 2:0 (16:14, 15:11) |
| 16 | Stängle - Wlk | vs | Helm - Rohde | 2:0 (15:9, 15:6) |
|
17:40 | 17 | Ittlinger - Pantelic | vs | Bieneck - Wezorke | 2:1 (13:15, 15:6, 15:9) |
| 18 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Holstein - Lange | 2:0 (15:4, 15:6) |
| 19 | Gryka - Izquierdo | vs | Daser - Steeger | 2:1 (13:15, 15:8, 15:8) |
| 20 | Krüger - Schneider | vs | Deutschmann - Wehner | 2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:6) |
|
18:20 | 21 | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 0:2 (13:15, 13:15) |
| 22 | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | vs | Behrens - Horlohe | 2:0 (15:4, 15:8) |
| 23 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 0:2 (9:15, 16:18) |
| 24 | Brackmann - Hinrichsen | vs | Heinrichs - Henneberger | 2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:7) |
|
SA 12:20 | | 53 | Gryka - Izquierdo | vs | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | 0:2 (12:15, 16:18) |
| | |
Sa 9:30 | 25 | Engelbrecht - Müller | vs | Klaue - Thiele | 1:2 (15:9, 10:15, 13:15) |
| 26 | Interwies - Wurl | vs | Borchert - Rossek | 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 15:17) |
| 27 | Helm - Rohde | vs | Behrens - Wiggers | 0:2 (10:15, 13:15) |
| 28 | Stängle - Wlk | vs | Batschkus - Glief | 2:0 (15:6, 15:7) |
|
Sa 10:10 | 29 | Holstein - Lange | vs | Bieneck - Wezorke | 0:2 (12:15, 13:15) |
| 30 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Ittlinger - Pantelic | 2:0 (15:13, 17:15) |
| 31 | Deutschmann - Wehner | vs | Daser - Steeger | 0:2 (5:15, 6:15) |
| 32 | Krüger - Schneider | vs | Gryka - Izquierdo | 2:1 (15:9, 12:15, 15:12) |
|
Sa 10:50 | 33 | Behrens - Horlohe | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 0:2 (6:15, 11:15) |
| 34 | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | vs | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | 0:2 (7:15, 11:15) |
| 35 | Heinrichs - Henneberger | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 0:2 (8:15, 8:15) |
| 36 | Brackmann - Hinrichsen | vs | Hund - Lippel | 2:1 (12:15, 15:6, 15:12) |
|
Sa 11:40 | 37 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Klaue - Thiele | 2:0 (16:14, 15:13) |
| 38 | Behrens - Wiggers | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | 0:2 (1:15, 4:15) |
| | |
Sa 12:20 | 52 | Borchert - Rossek | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | 2:1 (13:15, 15:13, 20:18) |
| | 54 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Interwies - Wurl | 2:0 (15:13, 15:11) |
| 55 | Daser - Steeger | vs | Krüger - Schneider | 1:2 (8:15, 15:11, 13:15) |
|
Sa 13:00 | 56 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Bieneck - Wezorke | 2:0 (15:13, 15:5) |
| 57 | Batschkus - Glief | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 0:2 (8:15, 11:15) |
| 58 | Brackmann - Hinrichsen | vs | Ittlinger - Pantelic | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| 59 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Stängle - Wlk | 0:2 (6:15, 4:15) |
|
Sa 13:40 | 39 | Klaue - Thiele | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 0:2 (8:15, 12:15) |
| 40 | Deutschmann - Wehner | vs | Behrens - Horlohe | 2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 16:14) |
| 41 | Heinrichs - Henneberger | vs | Holstein - Lange | 2:1 (12:15, 15:7, 15:4) |
| 42 | Helm - Rohde | vs | Behrens - Wiggers | 2:1 (13:15, 16:14, 15:12) |
|
Sa 14:20 | 60 | Borchert - Rossek | vs | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | 0:2 (13:15, 8:15) |
| 61 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Krüger - Schneider | 2:0 (15:11, 15:13) |
| 62 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 2:0 (15:9, 15:7) |
| 63 | Ittlinger - Pantelic | vs | Stängle - Wlk | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
|
Sa 15:00 | 43 | Engelbrecht - Müller | vs | Deutschmann - Wehner | 1:2 (15:10, 6:15, 10:15) |
| 44 | Heinrichs - Henneberger | vs | Helm - Rohde | 2:0 (15:6, 15:6) |
| | |
Sa 15:40 | 45 | Klaue - Thiele | vs | Behrens - Horlohe | 1:2 (15:7, 11:15, 5:15) |
| 46 | Holstein - Lange | vs | Behrens - Wiggers | 2:1 (7:15, 15:9, 15:10) |
| | |
Sa 16:20 | 64 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Brackmann - Hinrichsen | 2:1 (15:8, 11:15, 15:12) |
| 65 | Batschkus - Glief | vs | Bieneck - Wezorke | 2:0 (15:8, 15:12) |
| 66 | Daser - Steeger | vs | Interwies - Wurl | 1:2 (16:14, 14:16, 13:15) |
| 67 | Gryka - Izquierdo | vs | Bura-Dollhofer - Lotz | 2:0 (15:3, 15:8) |
|
Sa 17:00 | | | 47 | Behrens - Horlohe | vs | Helm - Rohde | 2:0 (16:14, 15:9) |
| 48 | Holstein - Lange | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 1:2 (17:15, 13:15, 11:15) |
|
Sa 17:40 | 68 | Hund - Lippel | vs | Borchert - Rossek | 0:2 (6:15, 12:15) |
| 69 | Batschkus - Glief | vs | Krüger - Schneider | 1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 5:15) |
| 70 | Interwies - Wurl | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 0:2 (11:15, 13:15) |
| 71 | Gryka - Izquierdo | vs | Ittlinger - Pantelic | 2:1 (11:15, 15:11, 17:15) |
|
So 9:30 | 72 | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:8) |
| 73 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Stängle - Wlk | 0:2 (12:15, 13:15) |
| 74 | Borchert - Rossek | vs | Krüger - Schneider | 1:2 (15:9, 14:16, 5:15) |
| 75 | Berodt - Fleischmann | vs | Gryka - Izquierdo | 2:1 (15:9, 8:15, 15:6) |
|
So 10:15 | 76 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Krüger - Schneider | 2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
| 77 | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | vs | Berodt - Fleischmann | 2:0 (15:9, 16:14) |
| 49 | Deutschmann - Wehner | vs | Behrens - Horlohe | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| 50 | Heinrichs - Henneberger | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 1:2 (15:9, 6:15, 9:15) |
|
So 11:00 | | | 51 | Behrens - Horlohe | vs | Engelbrecht - Müller | 0:2 (7:15, 12:15) |
| |
So 11:45 | 78 | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | vs | Brüggemann - Krebs | 2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:13) |
| 79 | Stängle - Wlk | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 2:0 (15:5, 15:11) |
| | |
So 13:00 | 80 | Brüggemann - Krebs | vs | Eckelmann - Eckelmann | 0:2 (11:15, 17:19) |
| | | |
So 14:00 | 81 | Schmitz - van Gemmeren | vs | Stängle - Wlk | 1:2 (15:11, 12:15, 9:15) |
| | | |