(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
14.08.
12:30
2
Meyer - Sackbrook
vs
Bleuel - Romberg
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
14.08.
13:15
7
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Borgmeier - Czimczik
2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:2)
14.08.
14:00
10
Friedrich - Halwas
vs
Ferling - Schilf
1:2 (8:15, 15:8, 13:15)
9
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Meyer - Sackbrook
2:0 (15:9, 16:14)
14.08.
14:45
11
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Blesch - Mählmann
2:0 (15:11, 15:8)
12
Mersmann - Tillmann
vs
Rübensam - Walkenhorst
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
14.08.
15:30
20
Borgmeier - Czimczik
vs
Meyer - Sackbrook
1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 9:15)
14.08.
16:15
17
Bleuel - Romberg
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
14.08.
17:00
21
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Ferling - Schilf
2:0 (15:9, 17:15)
24
Meyer - Sackbrook
vs
Friedrich - Halwas
0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
14.08.
17:45
22
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Rübensam - Walkenhorst
2:0 (15:10, 15:8)
23
Blesch - Mählmann
vs
Mersmann - Tillmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
14.08.
18:30
25
Rübensam - Walkenhorst
vs
Friedrich - Halwas
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
26
Ferling - Schilf
vs
Blesch - Mählmann
2:1 (15:10, 10:15, 15:13)
15.08.
09:15
1
Culav - Hoppe
vs
Colditz - Heinemann
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
2
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Friedrich - Halwas
2:0 (21:11, 22:20)
15.08.
10:00
4
Eichler - Kleefisch
vs
Höppner - Kiesling
2:1 (19:21, 21:18, 15:12)
3
Ferling - Schilf
vs
Birr - Schillerwein
1:2 (21:14, 22:24, 13:15)
15.08.
11:30
5
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:0 (21:17, 21:11)
6
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
7
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Birr - Schillerwein
2:0 (21:17, 21:15)
15.08.
12:20
8
Eichler - Kleefisch
vs
Fischer - Lehmann
1:2 (10:21, 21:17, 11:15)
15.08.
14:55
13
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
vs
Kolokotronis - Müller
1:2 (20:22, 21:17, 13:15)
9
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Culav - Hoppe
2:1 (24:22, 18:21, 15:11)
10
Ferling - Schilf
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
1:2 (23:21, 14:21, 11:15)
15.08.
15:50
14
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Fischer - Lehmann
1:2 (21:16, 13:21, 10:15)
12
Colditz - Heinemann
vs
Eichler - Kleefisch
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
11
Friedrich - Halwas
vs
Birr - Schillerwein
0:2 (18:21, 16:21)
15.08.
18:35
16
Birr - Schillerwein
vs
Eichler - Kleefisch
2:0 (21:13, 21:13)
15
Höppner - Kiesling
vs
Klatt - Schumacher
2:0 (21:15, 21:19)
16.08.
09:00
18
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
vs
Birr - Schillerwein
2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:13)
17
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Höppner - Kiesling
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
16.08.
11:00
20
Fischer - Lehmann
vs
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
0:2 (17:21, 20:22)
19
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Gernert - Zautys
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
16.08.
13:00
21
Gernert - Zautys
vs
Fischer - Lehmann
2:0 (21:11, 24:22)
16.08.
15:00
22
Kolokotronis - Müller
vs
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
0:2 (14:21, 11:21)