Court | 1 | 2 | 3 |
27.05. 12:00 | 2 | Kaczmarek - Pompe | vs | Karl - Melzer | 2:0 (24:22, 17:15) |
| 7 | Gatzke - Sockel | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 1:2 (16:14, 10:15, 12:15) |
| |
27.05. 12:45 | 10 | Backhaus - Mielenz | vs | Kern - Plöntzke | 2:1 (18:16, 10:15, 15:12) |
| 11 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Berken - Weßel | 2:0 (15:9, 15:9) |
| |
27.05. 13:30 | 9 | Huth - Uhmann | vs | Kaczmarek - Pompe | 2:0 (15:12, 15:13) |
| 12 | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | vs | Kern - Lammens | 1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 11:15) |
| |
27.05. 15:00 | 20 | Gatzke - Sockel | vs | Kaczmarek - Pompe | 2:1 (15:12, 16:18, 15:12) |
| 17 | Karl - Melzer | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 0:2 (9:15, 11:15) |
| |
27.05. 15:45 | 21 | Huth - Uhmann | vs | Backhaus - Mielenz | 1:2 (15:17, 15:12, 11:15) |
| 22 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Kern - Lammens | 1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 13:15) |
| |
27.05. 16:30 | | 23 | Berken - Weßel | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 9:15) |
| 24 | Gatzke - Sockel | vs | Kern - Plöntzke | 0:2 (13:15, 14:16) |
|
27.05. 18:00 | 25 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Kern - Plöntzke | 2:1 (13:15, 15:11, 15:10) |
| | 26 | Huth - Uhmann | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 0:2 (11:15, 12:15) |
|
28.05. 09:20 | 1 | Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 2:0 (21:14, 21:14) |
| 2 | Polte - Schoen | vs | Ambelang - Rieke | 0:2 (14:21, 8:21) |
| |
28.05. 10:10 | 5 | Brink - Schneider | vs | Klein - Sonnenbichler | 2:0 (21:19, 21:15) |
| 4 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Matysik - Popp | 0:2 (12:21, 19:21) |
| 3 | Klemperer - Koreng | vs | Kern - Lammens | 2:0 (21:15, 21:11) |
|
28.05. 11:00 | 8 | Backhaus - Mielenz | vs | Dieckmann - Reckermann | 0:2 (18:21, 16:21) |
| 6 | Schiewe - Wenning | vs | Kröger - Rademacher | 1:2 (16:21, 21:16, 11:15) |
| 7 | Anton - Holschen | vs | Urbatzka - Wigger | 1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 14:16) |
|
28.05. 12:40 | 9 | Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug | vs | Ambelang - Rieke | 2:0 (21:11, 21:19) |
| 10 | Klemperer - Koreng | vs | Matysik - Popp | 2:1 (16:21, 21:19, 15:10) |
| |
28.05. 13:30 | 11 | Brink - Schneider | vs | Kröger - Rademacher | 2:1 (21:23, 21:19, 15:10) |
| 15 | Schiewe - Wenning | vs | Klein - Sonnenbichler | 0:2 (17:21, 13:21) |
| 14 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Kern - Lammens | 2:1 (21:7, 17:21, 17:15) |
|
28.05. 14:20 | 12 | Urbatzka - Wigger | vs | Dieckmann - Reckermann | 1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 21:23) |
| 13 | Polte - Schoen | vs | Ferrer Cutino - Heitmann | 2:0 (21:14, 21:19) |
| 16 | Backhaus - Mielenz | vs | Anton - Holschen | 0:2 (16:21, 16:21) |
|
28.05. 17:00 | 21 | Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug | vs | Klemperer - Koreng | 2:0 (21:13, 21:19) |
| 17 | Polte - Schoen | vs | Urbatzka - Wigger | 2:1 (21:19, 20:22, 16:14) |
| 18 | Dollinger - Kinder | vs | Kröger - Rademacher | 0:2 (17:21, 14:21) |
|
28.05. 18:00 | 22 | Brink - Schneider | vs | Dieckmann - Reckermann | 2:0 (21:18, 21:13) |
| 19 | Klein - Sonnenbichler | vs | Matysik - Popp | 1:2 (21:13, 17:21, 8:15) |
| 20 | Anton - Holschen | vs | Ambelang - Rieke | 0:2 (18:21, 19:21) |
|
28.05. 19:40 | 24 | Ambelang - Rieke | vs | Matysik - Popp | 0:2 (23:25, 13:21) |
| | 23 | Kröger - Rademacher | vs | Polte - Schoen | Verletzung B |
|
29.05. 09:40 | 25 | Dieckmann - Reckermann | vs | Matysik - Popp | 2:0 (21:18, 21:8) |
| 26 | Klemperer - Koreng | vs | Kröger - Rademacher | 2:0 (21:18, 21:11) |
| |
29.05. 11:30 | | 28 | Brink - Schneider | vs | Klemperer - Koreng | 2:0 (21:14, 21:18) |
| |
29.05. 11:40 | 27 | Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug | vs | Dieckmann - Reckermann | 1:2 (25:23, 12:21, 9:15) |
| | |
29.05. 13:15 | | 29 | Dieckmann - Scheuerpflug | vs | Klemperer - Koreng | 1:2 (19:21, 21:11, 13:15) |
| |
29.05. 15:00 | 30 | Dieckmann - Reckermann | vs | Brink - Schneider | 2:0 (23:21, 21:17) |
| | |