(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
22.07.
11:30
2
Crespo - Imara Estevez
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
22.07.
12:15
7
Großner - Wiese
vs
Herholz - Rohde
2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:10)
22.07.
13:00
9
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Crespo - Imara Estevez
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
22.07.
13:45
10
Ferling - Remter
vs
Brychzy - Kopetschke
2:1 (15:6, 10:15, 15:10)
11
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Brandt - Wendisch
2:0 (15:12, 15:10)
12
Großner - Wiese
vs
Büttner - Hänsel
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
22.07.
14:30
20
Herholz - Rohde
vs
Gorenc - Richter
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
22.07.
15:15
17
Büthe - Scheuer
vs
Großner - Wiese
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
22.07.
16:00
21
Crespo - Imara Estevez
vs
Ferling - Remter
2:0 (15:11, 15:7)
22
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Büttner - Hänsel
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
22.07.
16:45
23
Brandt - Wendisch
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
0:2 (8:15, 8:15)
24
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Brychzy - Kopetschke
2:1 (15:9, 14:16, 15:5)
22.07.
17:30
25
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Gorenc - Richter
2:1 (15:8, 12:15, 18:16)
22.07.
18:15
26
Ferling - Remter
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 10:15)
22.07.
19:00
27
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Ferling - Remter
0:2 (11:15, 5:15)
23.07.
9:40
1
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Büttner - Hänsel
2:0 (21:16, 21:16)
23.07.
10:30
2
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Crespo - Imara Estevez
0:2 (12:21, 10:21)
3
Büthe - Scheuer
vs
Hummel - Pfletschinger
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)
4
Andreas - Stöckmann
vs
Ferling - Remter
2:1 (10:21, 21:16, 15:9)
23.07.
13:10
5
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Lammers - Zautys
2:0 (21:18, 21:18)
23.07.
14:05
8
Andreas - Stöckmann
vs
Aures - Henry
2:1 (16:21, 23:21, 15:10)
6
Crespo - Imara Estevez
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
2:0 (21:14, 21:14)
7
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:10)
23.07.
16:50
13
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Crespo - Imara Estevez
1:2 (16:21, 21:17, 11:15)
10
Hummel - Pfletschinger
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
1:2 (23:21, 13:21, 12:15)
9
Ferling - Remter
vs
Lammers - Zautys
0:2 (19:21, 12:21)
23.07.
17:45
14
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Andreas - Stöckmann
2:0 (21:12, 21:7)
12
Büttner - Hänsel
vs
Aures - Henry
1:2 (24:26, 21:15, 13:15)
11
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Büthe - Scheuer
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
23.07.
18:40
15
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
2:1 (21:19, 11:21, 15:10)
23.07.
19:35
16
Domagala - Klatt
vs
Aures - Henry
0:2 (27:29, 15:21)
24.07.
9:00
18
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Aures - Henry
2:0 (21:11, 21:19)
17
Andreas - Stöckmann
vs
Lammers - Zautys
0:2 (18:21, 12:21)
24.07.
11:00
20
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
19
Crespo - Imara Estevez
vs
Lammers - Zautys
2:0 (21:11, 21:11)
24.07.
13:00
21
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
2:1 (21:17, 17:21, 15:13)
24.07.
15:00
22
Crespo - Imara Estevez
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)