(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court123
08.07.
12:00
2
Brandt - Wendisch
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
1:2 (15:13, 16:18, 13:15)
08.07.
12:45
7
Albert - Gernert
vs
Großner - Heinemann
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
08.07.
13:30
9
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
2:0 (15:10, 15:11)
08.07.
14:15
10
Eichler - Schillerwein
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
0:2 (15:17, 14:16)
11
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
1:2 (15:13, 15:17, 5:15)
12
Albert - Gernert
vs
Aures - Henry
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
08.07.
15:00
20
Großner - Heinemann
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
0:2 (16:18, 11:15)
08.07.
15:45
21
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
2:0 (15:9, 15:13)
24
Nitzsche - Richter
vs
Eichler - Schillerwein
2:1 (15:13, 11:15, 17:15)
17
Brandt - Wendisch
vs
Albert - Gernert
0:2 (13:15, 15:17)
08.07.
16:30
22
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Aures - Henry
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
23
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Albert - Gernert
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
08.07.
17:15
26
Hummel - Pavlicek
vs
Albert - Gernert
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
08.07.
18:00
25
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Nitzsche - Richter
2:0 (15:13, 17:15)
09.07.
08:30
1
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
1:2 (21:19, 15:21, 13:15)
2
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
2:1 (21:23, 22:20, 17:15)
3
Hummel - Pavlicek
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
09.07.
09:20
4
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Aures - Henry
2:0 (21:16, 21:15)
09.07.
11:50
5
Lahme - Müsch
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
2:1 (19:21, 21:13, 15:6)
6
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Claasen - Röder
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
7
Günther - Köhler
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
2:1 (26:24, 13:21, 15:12)
09.07.
12:40
8
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
2:0 (25:23, 21:12)
09.07.
15:20
13
Lahme - Müsch
vs
Claasen - Röder
2:0 (21:13, 21:18)
9
Aures - Henry
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
0:2 (13:21, 17:21)
10
Hummel - Pavlicek
vs
Eichmann - Sude
1:2 (16:21, 21:19, 16:18)
09.07.
16:10
12
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Brink-Abeler - Jurich
2:1 (12:21, 30:28, 18:16)
14
Günther - Köhler
vs
Pianka - Vollmer
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 12:15)
11
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
2:1 (21:18, 16:21, 15:12)
09.07.
18:50
15
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Eichmann - Sude
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
16
Krumbeck - Volicerova
vs
Augoustides - Lehmann
2:1 (17:21, 22:20, 15:12)
10.07.
09:15
18
Claasen - Röder
vs
Krumbeck - Volicerova
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
17
Günther - Köhler
vs
Eichmann - Sude
2:0 (21:16, 21:14)
10.07.
11:15
19
Lahme - Müsch
vs
Günther - Köhler
2:0 (24:22, 21:19)
20
Pianka - Vollmer
vs
Claasen - Röder
1:2 (21:23, 21:12, 12:15)
10.07.
13:00
21
Günther - Köhler
vs
Pianka - Vollmer
1:2 (21:12, 16:21, 11:15)
10.07.
14:00
22
Lahme - Müsch
vs
Claasen - Röder
2:1 (21:17, 13:21, 15:7)