(nur offene Spiele anzeigen)
Court1234
03.06.
13:00
7
Pfletschinger - Sagert
vs
Hadamczik - Hinrichsen
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
2
Ketzscher - Kiesling
vs
Großner - Heinemann
1:2 (12:15, 15:12, 16:18)
03.06.
13:45
11
Horn - Klatt
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
1:2 (16:18, 15:12, 7:15)
10
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Himmelspach - Schupritt
2:0 (18:16, 15:10)
03.06.
14:30
9
Büttner - Hänsel
vs
Großner - Heinemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
12
Pfletschinger - Sagert
vs
Gorenc - Richter
1:2 (13:15, 15:7, 8:15)
03.06.
15:35
20
Hadamczik - Hinrichsen
vs
Großner - Heinemann
1:2 (13:15, 17:15, 11:15)
17
Ketzscher - Kiesling
vs
Pfletschinger - Sagert
2:1 (21:19, 14:16, 15:12)
03.06.
16:40
21
Büttner - Hänsel
vs
Lammers - Zautys
2:1 (15:17, 15:8, 15:6)
22
Hummel - Pavlicek
vs
Gorenc - Richter
2:0 (15:13, 15:11)
03.06.
17:25
23
Horn - Klatt
vs
Ketzscher - Kiesling
2:0 (16:14, 15:11)
24
Großner - Heinemann
vs
Himmelspach - Schupritt
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
03.06.
18:30
26
Lammers - Zautys
vs
Horn - Klatt
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)
25
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Großner - Heinemann
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
04.06.
9:00
2
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
2:0 (22:20, 21:18)
3
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Aures - Henry
2:0 (21:10, 21:9)
04.06.
9:55
1
Günther - Köhler
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
2:0 (21:18, 21:12)
5
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Gorenc - Richter
2:1 (21:19, 18:21, 15:9)
4
Büttner - Hänsel
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
04.06.
10:50
8
Horn - Klatt
vs
Banck - Kaup
0:2 (13:21, 15:21)
6
Kleefisch - Romberg
vs
Pianka - Schlenstedt
2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
7
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Krumbeck - Vollmer
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
04.06.
12:40
9
Günther - Köhler
vs
Augoustides - Lehmann
2:1 (18:21, 21:19, 15:9)
10
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
2:0 (21:17, 21:19)
13
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
vs
Hummel - Pavlicek
2:0 (21:19, 21:19)
14
Büttner - Hänsel
vs
Aures - Henry
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 12:15)
04.06.
13:35
12
Krumbeck - Vollmer
vs
Banck - Kaup
0:2 (20:22, 10:21)
11
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
2:0 (21:19, 21:11)
15
Pianka - Schlenstedt
vs
Gorenc - Richter
0:2 (19:21, 10:21)
16
Horn - Klatt
vs
Fischer - Holtwick
1:2 (17:21, 21:17, 8:15)
04.06.
16:20
21
Günther - Köhler
vs
Goller - Ludwig
0:2 (15:21, 11:21)
17
Kolokotronis - Niklaus
vs
Krumbeck - Vollmer
0:2 (19:21, 23:25)
18
Aures - Henry
vs
Kleefisch - Romberg
2:1 (21:15, 19:21, 15:13)
19
Gorenc - Richter
vs
Blöcker - Schanze
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
04.06.
17:15
22
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Banck - Kaup
2:1 (16:21, 21:12, 15:13)
20
Fischer - Holtwick
vs
Augoustides - Lehmann
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
04.06.
18:10
23
Aures - Henry
vs
Krumbeck - Vollmer
0:2 (13:21, 12:21)
04.06.
19:05
24
Augoustides - Lehmann
vs
Gorenc - Richter
2:0 (21:15, 21:14)
05.06.
9:00
26
Günther - Köhler
vs
Krumbeck - Vollmer
0:2 (20:22, 16:21)
25
Banck - Kaup
vs
Augoustides - Lehmann
2:0 (21:13, 21:14)
05.06.
11.00
27
Goller - Ludwig
vs
Banck - Kaup
0:2 (18:21, 18:21)
05.06.
11:00
28
Eichmann - Sude
vs
Krumbeck - Vollmer
2:0 (21:18, 21:17)
05.06.
13:30
30
Banck - Kaup
vs
Eichmann - Sude
2:0 (21:13, 21:19)