|
Stand: 17.10.2011 00:00
Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Brink, Julius
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
1.725 |
1 |
Reckermann, Jonas
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
1.725 |
3 |
Erdmann, Jonathan
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
1.060 |
3 |
Matysik, Kay
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
1.060 |
5 |
Klemperer, David
|
Hamburger SV |
925 |
5 |
Koreng, Eric
|
Hamburger SV |
925 |
7 |
Dollinger, Sebastian
|
Hamburger SV |
685 |
7 |
Windscheif, Stefan
|
Hamburger SV |
685 |
9 |
Kaczmarek, Thomas
|
TV Rottenburg |
575 |
9 |
Walkenhorst, Alexander
|
TV Rottenburg |
575 |
11 |
Böckermann, Markus
|
FC St. Pauli |
475 |
11 |
Urbatzka, Mischa
|
FC St. Pauli |
475 |
13 |
Flüggen, Lars
|
SV Lindow/Gransee |
439 |
13 |
Köhler, Stefan
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
439 |
15 |
Backhaus, Tilo
|
SCC Berlin |
231 |
15 |
Westphal, Dirk
|
SCC Berlin |
231 |
17 |
Klass, Marvin
|
TV Rottenburg |
222 |
17 |
Wacker, Tim
|
TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
222 |
19 |
Berken, Denis
|
USC Münster |
206 |
20 |
Nothing, Finn
|
FT Adler Kiel |
188 |
20 |
Drößler, Steffen
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
188 |
22 |
Böckermann, Dirk
|
TKC Wriezen |
181 |
22 |
Götz, Tom
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
181 |
24 |
Romund, Jan
|
TSC Münster-Gievenbeck |
169 |
25 |
Lüdike, Florian
|
THW Kiel |
164 |
25 |
Schröder, Jonas
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
164 |
27 |
Huth, Florian
|
THW Kiel |
161 |
27 |
Lohmann, Manuel
|
TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim |
161 |
29 |
Dollinger, Armin
|
TV Rottenburg |
160 |
29 |
Stiel, Malte
|
TV Rottenburg |
160 |
31 |
Becker, Paul
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
138 |
31 |
Goertz, Hannes
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
138 |
33 |
Begemann, Valentin
|
VC Olympia Hamburg |
114 |
34 |
Schneider, Stefan
|
TV Rottenburg |
109 |
35 |
Schmeckenbecher, Stefan
|
TV Rottenburg |
107 |
36 |
Wulff, Konstantin
|
FC St. Pauli |
104 |
37 |
Rohde, Nils
|
FT Adler Kiel |
95 |
38 |
Ahlf, Matthias
|
Hamburger SV |
93 |
39 |
Rieke, Manuel
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
85 |
40 |
Penk, Matthias
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
80 |
41 |
Bakumovski, Eugen
|
Besiktas Istanbul (TUR) |
79 |
42 |
Curin, Henry
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
77 |
42 |
Prüsener, Sebastian
|
Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen |
77 |
44 |
Weßel, Henrik
|
TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
74 |
45 |
Hellmuth, Toni
|
SV Lindow/Gransee |
66 |
45 |
Ulke, Jannis
|
SV Lindow/Gransee |
66 |
47 |
Boersma, Emile
|
NED |
64 |
48 |
Fuchs, Sebastian
|
MTV Eckernförde |
58 |
49 |
Bergmann, Philipp Arne
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
56 |
50 |
Roscher, Axel
|
TSV Brünlos |
50 |
51 |
Winkler, Maik
|
GSVE Delitzsch |
48 |
52 |
Sadleder, Julian
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
45 |
52 |
Ziethe, Axel
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
45 |
54 |
Müller, Hannes
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
42 |
55 |
Andörfer, René
|
VC Dresden |
41 |
56 |
Doranth, Benedikt
|
TSV Herrsching |
38 |
56 |
Hauser, Maximilian
|
TSV Herrsching |
38 |
56 |
Mühlisch, Lutz
|
L.E. Volleys |
38 |
56 |
Reinhardt, Frieder
|
Rot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen |
38 |
60 |
Glöckner, Henry
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
37 |
60 |
Stork, Dominik
|
TSV Grafing |
37 |
60 |
Terhoeven, Jan
|
VC Allbau Essen |
37 |
63 |
Weimann, Benni
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
36 |
64 |
Ehrhardt, Enrico
|
Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland |
33 |
64 |
Jende, Christian
|
L.E. Volleys |
33 |
66 |
Gottschall, Johannes
|
USC Braunschweig |
31 |
67 |
Schümann, Lorenz
|
FT Adler Kiel |
30 |
67 |
Steinkemper, Heiko
|
SG Breisach Gündlingen |
30 |
69 |
Müller, Ralph
|
TV Denzlingen |
27 |
69 |
Sprenger, Daniel
|
VC Stralsund |
27 |
69 |
Wenning, Raimund
|
TV Rottenburg |
27 |
72 |
Schieck, Christopher
|
TV Eberbach |
26 |
73 |
Buchner, Hannes
|
VC Tegernseer Tal |
22 |
73 |
Loritz, Benjamin
|
TuS Durmersheim |
22 |
73 |
Richter, Dominik
|
VC Tegernseer Tal |
22 |
76 |
Beck, Wolfgang
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
21 |
76 |
Kempf, Fabian
|
VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen |
21 |
78 |
Gietzelt, Robin
|
TSV Giesen |
20 |
78 |
Kronseder, Jonas
|
VC Bottrop 90 |
20 |
78 |
Wolf, Peter
|
TV Salmünster 1903 e.V. |
20 |
81 |
Wagner, Fabian
|
ESD Beach Team Mühldorf |
18 |
82 |
Lampert, Hannes
|
USC Konstanz |
17 |
82 |
Rübensam, Axel
|
Usedom Beachcup Förderverein |
17 |
84 |
Gosmann, Christian
|
SPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
15 |
84 |
Ottmann, Stephan
|
TV Salmünster 1903 e.V. |
15 |
84 |
Schmid, Constantin
|
TSV Grafing |
15 |
84 |
Weßel, Marten
|
VC Allbau Essen |
15 |
88 |
Harpke, Christopher
|
SV Dessau 96 |
14 |
88 |
Karpa, Max-Jonas
|
VC Olympia Hamburg |
14 |
88 |
Krieblin, Sascha
|
VT Kiel |
14 |
91 |
Dvorak, Fabian
|
USC Freiburg |
13 |
91 |
Kallfaß, Julian
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
13 |
91 |
Nikiforovas, Vadimas
|
Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg |
13 |
94 |
Grapentin, Christian
|
1. VC Stralsund |
12 |
94 |
Günther, Jan
|
L.E. Volleys |
12 |
94 |
Hatch, Maverick
|
CAN |
12 |
94 |
Just, Thomas
|
TuB Bocholt |
12 |
94 |
Kotsilianos, Georgios
|
GRE |
12 |
94 |
Oswald, Wieland
|
L.E. Volleys Leipzig |
12 |
94 |
Quecke, Felix
|
VV Humann Essen |
12 |
94 |
Rübensam, André
|
USV Potsdam |
12 |
94 |
Schachter, Samuel
|
CAN |
12 |
94 |
Weimann, Florian
|
SPVGG Lülsdorf-Ranzel |
12 |
94 |
Zoupani, Nikos
|
GRE |
12 |
105 |
Ficht, Jonathan
|
SV Holdenstedt |
11 |
105 |
Kronseder, Simon
|
-ohne- |
11 |
105 |
Schneider, Lars
|
VC Bad Dürrenberg |
11 |
105 |
Stemmann, Jonathan
|
ASC Göttingen |
11 |
105 |
Wittmüss, Börge
|
Eckernförder MTV |
11 |
110 |
Schöberl, Florian
|
MTV München |
10 |
111 |
Eckenweber, Christian
|
TSV Speyer |
9 |
111 |
Jacobsen, Jan
|
-ohne- |
9 |
111 |
Möllers, Benedikt
|
SV Warnemünde |
9 |
111 |
Popp, Marcus
|
Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA) |
9 |
111 |
Schneider, Andre
|
TV Jahn Delmenhorst |
9 |
111 |
Schweikart, Florian
|
TSV Friedberg |
9 |
111 |
Siegmund, Jan
|
TUS Aschen-Strang |
9 |
118 |
Ahne, Thomas
|
VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau |
8 |
118 |
Bevers, Lennart
|
TuB Bocholt |
8 |
118 |
Brüggemann, Immo
|
VC Olympia Hamburg |
8 |
118 |
Jagusch, Konrad
|
SV Warnemünde |
8 |
118 |
Lüdje, Wichard
|
USC Braunschweig |
8 |
118 |
Manzeck, Lukas
|
VC Olympia Hamburg |
8 |
118 |
Nibbrig, Benny
|
FC Schüttorf 09 |
8 |
118 |
Poniewaz, Bennet
|
Volleyball Team Kiel |
8 |
118 |
Poniewaz, David
|
Volleyball Team Kiel |
8 |
118 |
Schmidbauer, Stefan
|
SV Lohhof |
8 |
118 |
Schober, Thomas
|
VC Dresden |
8 |
118 |
Scott, Jonathan
|
-ohne- |
8 |
118 |
Winter, Ben
|
TSV Herrsching |
8 |
118 |
Zschüntzsch, Hagen
|
SV Energie Cottbus |
8 |
132 |
Malescha, Daniel
|
VCO Kempfenhausen/SV Lohhof |
7 |
132 |
Pfletschinger, Thilo
|
FTM Schwabing |
7 |
132 |
Pompe, Matthias
|
TV Rottenburg |
7 |
132 |
Schlien, Michel
|
VCO Hamburg |
7 |
132 |
Schmidt, Fabian
|
VC Offenburg |
7 |
132 |
Strempel, Andreas
|
TSV Friedberg |
7 |
132 |
Wegter, Henning
|
Moerser SC |
7 |
132 |
Wessely, Nicolas
|
TVA Fischenich |
7 |
140 |
Anders, Robert
|
TSV Rudow |
6 |
140 |
Ebeling, Bastian
|
MTV Salzdahlum |
6 |
140 |
Engel, Sebastian
|
Berliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts |
6 |
140 |
Goertz, Mewes
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
6 |
140 |
Hannich, Florian
|
FC Schüttorf 09 |
6 |
140 |
Kehrer, Christian
|
USV TU Dresden |
6 |
140 |
Kern, Martin
|
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
6 |
140 |
Kienast, Marko
|
TuS Durmersheim |
6 |
140 |
König, Paul
|
VC Dresden |
6 |
140 |
Lampe, Lukas
|
TuS Durmersheim |
6 |
140 |
Lückemeier, Lars
|
TV Bühl |
6 |
140 |
Malescha, Florian
|
ASV Dachau |
6 |
140 |
Merte, Felix
|
Post SV Erfurt |
6 |
140 |
O'Dea, Samuel
|
NZL |
6 |
140 |
O'Dea, Ben
|
NZL |
6 |
140 |
Schroer, Tobias
|
VV Human Essen |
6 |
140 |
Stark, Thomas
|
TuB Bocholt |
6 |
140 |
Stochmel, Julian
|
MTV Köln |
6 |
140 |
Tharsen, Niklas
|
TSV Giesen |
6 |
140 |
Voigt, Uwe
|
1. BVV Dresden |
6 |
140 |
Witt, Edgar
|
USC Münster |
6 |
140 |
Woronow, Nick
|
VSG Mannheim/Käfertal |
6 |
162 |
Bünger, Fabian
|
TSV Graal-Müritz |
5 |
162 |
Forster, Simon
|
DSW Darmstadt |
5 |
162 |
Gaab, David
|
USC Braunschweig |
5 |
162 |
Hauffe, Jonathan
|
-ohne- |
5 |
162 |
Hildebrandt, Thomas
|
SVF Neustadt-Glewe |
5 |
162 |
Hurler, Alexander
|
TSV Friedberg |
5 |
162 |
Jahnke, Philipp
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
5 |
162 |
Lange, Martin
|
USC Braunschweig |
5 |
162 |
Peisl, Niklas
|
BeachandCamp e.V |
5 |
162 |
Schmitz-Porten, Max
|
TV Menden |
5 |
162 |
Schreiber, Christoph Philipp
|
VC Dresden |
5 |
162 |
Sievers, Bengt
|
SC Strande |
5 |
174 |
Berding, Johannes
|
MTV Salzdahlum |
4 |
174 |
Berndt, Ivo
|
FVB Berlin |
4 |
174 |
Bienek, Severin
|
ESD Beachteam Mühldorf |
4 |
174 |
Burkard, Andreas
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg |
4 |
174 |
Büchsenschuß, Roger
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
4 |
174 |
Chiya, Freedom
|
RSA |
4 |
174 |
Dahm, Markus
|
SV elec. HN |
4 |
174 |
Doberstein, Markus
|
Volley Tigers Ludwigslust |
4 |
174 |
Elsner, Tim
|
VC Bottrop 90 |
4 |
174 |
Fischer, Frank
|
VV Humann Essen |
4 |
174 |
Foit, Patrick
|
VC Offenburg |
4 |
174 |
Gammisch, Sebastian
|
USV TU Dresden |
4 |
174 |
Geukes, Lars
|
TuB Bocholt |
4 |
174 |
Goldschmidt, Grant
|
RSA |
4 |
174 |
Grüschow, Florian
|
VC Angermünde |
4 |
174 |
Heinecke, Daniel
|
Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen |
4 |
174 |
Holler, Tim
|
SV Fellbach |
4 |
174 |
Husmann, Mark
|
TSV Spandau Berlin |
4 |
174 |
Koch, Timo
|
SV 1845 Esslingen |
4 |
174 |
Lonau, Patrick
|
VfB Blau-Weiß Brandenburg |
4 |
174 |
Luther, Sebastian
|
TKC Wriezen |
4 |
174 |
Marks, Jan-Philipp
|
VCO Berlin |
4 |
174 |
Marks, Nicolas
|
Schweriner SC |
4 |
174 |
Schiewe, Michael
|
TV Biedenkopf |
4 |
174 |
Claaßen, Per-Ole
|
SVG Lüneburg |
4 |
174 |
Schoen, Thorsten
|
FC Schüttorf 09 |
4 |
174 |
Schwarz, Johannes
|
TSV Deggendorf |
4 |
174 |
Sent, Sebastian
|
TuB Bocholt |
4 |
174 |
Timpe, Timo
|
FC Schüttorf 09 |
4 |
174 |
Villalpando, Israel
|
MTV Köln |
4 |
174 |
Werscheck, Tom-Julius
|
VC Eintracht Mendig |
4 |
205 |
Allmann, Jan
|
TSG Mainz-Bretzenheim |
3 |
205 |
Behrendt, Alexander
|
Berliner TSC |
3 |
205 |
Bender, Andreas
|
USC Konstanz |
3 |
205 |
Betzien, Max
|
L.E. Volleys |
3 |
205 |
Delinsky, Johannes
|
SC Ransbach-Baumbach |
3 |
205 |
Dutzi, Noah
|
TSG Rohrbach |
3 |
205 |
Effenberger, Georg
|
TV Lienzingen |
3 |
205 |
Franken, Louw
|
Berliner TSC |
3 |
205 |
Fromm, Christian
|
Berliner TSC |
3 |
205 |
Hiebl, Stefan
|
TSV Nittenau |
3 |
205 |
Hinrichsen, Jenne
|
SC Strande |
3 |
205 |
Hirschbeck, Martin
|
TSV Zirndorf |
3 |
205 |
Koard, Denny
|
TuS Iserlohn |
3 |
205 |
Kocian, Tomas
|
VC Mendig |
3 |
205 |
Krause, Sebastian
|
A10 Netzhoppers KönigsWusterhausen |
3 |
205 |
Lagzdins, Valters
|
TV Bühl |
3 |
205 |
Lehner, Vinzenz
|
TSV Deggendorf |
3 |
205 |
Müller, Olaf
|
Eckernförder MTV |
3 |
205 |
Osterhold, Simon
|
SV Lohhof |
3 |
205 |
Reinhardt, Moritz
|
SSF Bonn |
3 |
205 |
Rohde, Lars
|
FT Adler Kiel |
3 |
205 |
Rüdinger, Frank
|
TSV Allianz Stuttgart |
3 |
205 |
Sallie, Christoph
|
TV Feldkirchen |
3 |
205 |
Schwarz, Christoph
|
-ohne- |
3 |
205 |
Söhngen, Simon
|
USC Freiburg |
3 |
205 |
Wagler, Peter
|
TV Feldkirchen |
3 |
205 |
Wagner, Florian
|
-ohne- |
3 |
205 |
Zager, Nico
|
SCC Berlin |
3 |
233 |
Arnold, Thomas
|
PSV Zeulenroda |
2 |
233 |
Artmann, Jens
|
TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf |
2 |
233 |
Bargmann, Michel
|
SC Strande |
2 |
233 |
Behlke, Thilo
|
TuS Aschen-Strang |
2 |
233 |
Benthien, René
|
Volleyball Freunde Berlin |
2 |
233 |
Benthien, Marcus
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
2 |
233 |
Borger, Anton
|
TuS Kriftel |
2 |
233 |
Brauner, Stephan
|
Beachclub 2000 Köln |
2 |
233 |
Böldicke, Sören
|
VFH Potsdam |
2 |
233 |
Dollhofer, Benjamin
|
TV Bühl |
2 |
233 |
Menzel, Rene
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
2 |
233 |
Erbs, Nicolai
|
DSW Darmstadt |
2 |
233 |
Gailer, Tom
|
SV Lohhof |
2 |
233 |
Grudsinski, Stefan
|
VC Dresden |
2 |
233 |
Hahler, Stefan
|
TuS Kriftel |
2 |
233 |
Hapke, Torben
|
TSV Speyer |
2 |
233 |
Heidrich, Sebastian
|
PSV Zeulenroda |
2 |
233 |
Heim, Ruppert
|
TSV Schwabmünchen |
2 |
233 |
Henkel, Sergej
|
SV Fellbach |
2 |
233 |
Hänle, Daniel
|
VfL Sindelfingen |
2 |
233 |
Hölzig, Maximilian
|
SCC Berlin |
2 |
233 |
Itzigehl, Peter
|
TKC Wriezen |
2 |
233 |
Jaskolski, Torsten
|
VC Markranstädt |
2 |
233 |
Kahofer, Swen
|
TuS Aschen-Strang |
2 |
233 |
Kaspar, Matthias
|
Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen |
2 |
233 |
Kilgus, Christian
|
SV Fellbach |
2 |
233 |
Krückeberg, Nico
|
Post SV Dresden |
2 |
233 |
Meder, Davic
|
VC Mendig |
2 |
233 |
Merkel, Martin
|
VC Dresden |
2 |
233 |
Metelski, Jevgeni
|
Post SV Erfurt |
2 |
233 |
Nagursky, Malte
|
Lübecker Turnerschaft |
2 |
233 |
Neubert, Dennis
|
TSV Rudow |
2 |
233 |
Oppel, Sebastian
|
DSSV Dresden |
2 |
233 |
Reizmann, Jan
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
2 |
233 |
Scholten, Juri
|
TuB Bocholt |
2 |
233 |
Scholten, Louis
|
TuB Bocholt |
2 |
233 |
Schott, Georg
|
VC Olympia Berlin |
2 |
233 |
Seger, Jonathan
|
TSV Husum 1875 |
2 |
233 |
Stegemann, Heiko
|
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
233 |
Struwe, Philipp
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
2 |
233 |
Strübing, Hannes
|
SV Warnemünde |
2 |
233 |
Säger, Christoph
|
VC Potsdam-Waldstadt |
2 |
233 |
Tanner, Sebastian
|
VC Potsdam-Waldstadt |
2 |
233 |
Warsawski, Chris
|
CV Mitteldeutschland |
2 |
233 |
Watermann, Paul
|
MTV Köln |
2 |
278 |
Behr, Moritz
|
PSV Eutin |
1 |
278 |
Brandenburg, Torsten
|
TSG Mainz-Bretzenheim |
1 |
278 |
Braune, Lucien
|
Post SV Stendal |
1 |
278 |
Dufour-Feronce, Eric
|
VfK Südwest Berlin |
1 |
278 |
Elsässer, Johannes
|
VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 |
278 |
Gies, Oliver
|
Rumelner TV |
1 |
278 |
Grothe, Bastian
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
1 |
278 |
Hanke, Robin
|
PSV Eutin |
1 |
278 |
Helwig, Sascha
|
FT 1844 Freiburg |
1 |
278 |
Hemlein, Jonas
|
TV Bühl |
1 |
278 |
Hildebrand, Tim
|
Rumelner TV |
1 |
278 |
Höhne, Michael
|
SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg |
1 |
278 |
Langenhan, Nick
|
ZSG Waltershausen |
1 |
278 |
Messing, Hans
|
SV 05 Friedrichroda |
1 |
278 |
Meusel, Kevin
|
TSGL Schöneiche |
1 |
278 |
Möllers, Raphael
|
Solingen Volleys |
1 |
278 |
Peters, Davin
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim |
1 |
278 |
Schaefer, Marcel
|
MTV 48 Hildesheim |
1 |
278 |
Schaus, Lukas
|
TuS Worms-Hochheim |
1 |
278 |
Herbst, Kay
|
VC Dresden |
1 |
278 |
Thormeier, Sebastian
|
Post SV Stendal |
1 |
278 |
Vielmeier, Carsten
|
TSV Herrsching |
1 |
278 |
Zymmara, Markus
|
TSV Herrsching |
1 |
|
|