Stand: 03.01.2017 17:41:50

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Moos - SchmidtART Düsseldorf - Beachclub 20002.040
2Mielenz - ReizmannBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1.824
3Jeder - WüstVfk Südwest Berlin - VfK Südwest Berlin1.800
4Karnbaum - WicklerFTM Schwabing - Gautinger SC1.740
5Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim - SGR Volleyball1.582
6Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.v - Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.1.452
7Porath - WieselBC 2000 Düsseldorf - Remscheider SV1.312
8Jabs - WeberMannheimer Volleyball Club - TV Bühl1.296
9Eiberle - schulzeL.E.Volleys - -ohne-1.292
10Noack - WatzulaSV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - DSSV1.284
11Dißmann - PfersdorfVV Humann Essen - Hildener AT1.280
12Rücker - von der LüheTV 05 Waldgirmes - VC Ober-Roden1.256
13Schaus - StößingerTuS Worms-Hochheim - SG Rodheim1.220
14Bauer - RichterUSV Halle1.208
14Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - BC 2000 Dortmund1.208
16Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV1.200
17Bauer - KoppeOhrdrufer SV1.184
18Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf1.144
19Nowara - PrützWSG Wangerooge - TV Baden1.098
20Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - -ohne-1.068
21Kluttig - PlöntzkeSV Stralsund - kein Verein1.020
21Popall - Wolf-ohne- - BSC Marzahn1.020
23Raschke - WeckmannRodheim - VC Ober-Roden984
24Ruhs - WichtelSV Schwaig972
25Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG-Rodheim960
26Bürschgens - MeuserVSG Vogelstang - Beach Club Dernbach944
26Ludwig - QuedzuweitTV Planegg Krailling - TV Planegg-Krailling944
28Adam - WendlerTSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach912
28Schmidinghoff - SteinwartzBC 2000 Düsseldorf - Rumelner TV912
30Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg908
31Hanstein - KornBeachsport e.V. Berlin - SV Glienicke892
32Förmer - SchlimperWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt880
33Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof858
34Bläsing - Lippert-ohne- - Berliner TSC848
35Freitag - HesseSG Rodheim - TV Creglingen826
36Reitenbach - ReitenbachSCVM816
37Graubner - KlemmTV Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes800
38Barnick - FröhlichPro Sport Berlin 24 - VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow790
39Schöberl - UllmannTSV Friedberg - SC Freising780
40Hütz - SchmitzHildener AT - TUSA 06 Düsseldorf764
41Gunia - MüllerSSV 80 Gardelegen748
42WegenerVC Eberswalde724
43Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - Rumelner TV720
44Butkiewicz - HenkeTuS Iserlohn672
44Hoffmann - SchmeißerVSG Kugelberg Weißenfels672
46Baum - MöbestLangenberger SG - Rumelner TV648
47Klein - SikorskiTV Menden - TSG Solingen641
48Kerlin - KrechelBC 2000 Düsseldorf597
49Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub 2000592
50Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland588
51Pfleumer - SuchlandTSV Spandau 1860 - TSV Spandau Berlin576
52Gierga - SchröderFriedenauer TSC - SV Motor Henningsdorf570
53Kogel-Linser - SchürmannCity Beach Berlin - Friedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.496
54WenningMTV 48 Hildesheim480
55KarstensenSC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V.471
55StemmeTUSG Rolfshagen471
57Reinbold - StückelmaierTV Wiblingen468
58Leisen - SchillerTUSEM Essen - ASV Huttrop464
59SchumannTV Waldgirmes462
60SchieckEintracht Frankfurt450
61Biedenweg - BohnTuS Hohenschönhausen - Marzahner Füchse448
62Metzner - Vossding-ohne- - TV Neubeckum446
63Eilers - JacobiSG Landwasser - FTM Schwabing432
63Kersten - Winkler-ohne- - Elsterwerdaer SV 94432
65Bendikowski - BurkardTG Zell - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg412
65Braun - StangnethVfK Südwest Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e. V.412
67Echtermeyer - KlierSpielsystem Berlin408
68Karge - Schramm-ohne-400
68Liebezeit - StührenbergBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn400
70Meinders - Müller-WranaPost SV Leer - SV Rot Gelb Hamburg394
71FritzschePSV Basdorf388
72Gritzka - MandlMTV 48 Hildesheim - PSV Hannover375
73Husmann - VoigtTSV Spandau Berlin - 1. BVV Dresden374
74Berg - NoackWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt369
75Beyer - HofmannWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt358
76Böhr - FuhrmannVBC Altenglan - VC Bottrop 90352
76Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum352
78BenderSG Rodheim340
79Borth - SchlüterSV Lurup Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV336
80Pünner - WinterVG Elmshorn326
81Marschhäuser - PfletschingerFTM Schwabing - SV-Lohhof320
82Brauner - MüllerBeachclub 2000 Köln - Beachclub 2000308
83Rethfeld - TünglerFSV Magdeburg - Altonaer TSV300
84Delow - WebnerBeachsport-BB e. V. - Beachsport BB e.V.296
85Strubel - TischnerSpielsystem - -ohne-294
86Dittmann - vonAschwegeVSG Ammerland292
87RotherBeachclub Köln 2000290
88Clasen - LoschAhrensburger TSV288
89VerhovecPSV Hannover285
90Hoffmann - LootsTuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn276
91Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 1. VC Parchim264
92Birth - Seidel-ohne- - TuS Gümmer256
93Muscheites - PundtTuS Zetel - VSG Ammerland248
94SchellenbergAtlantik 97243
94Wieden-ohne-243
96Bahr - MarkurtFSV 1895 Magdeburg240
96BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn240
96Carlberg - PloßWalddörfer SV240
96Franke - LöserWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt240
96Gabriel-Fiolka - JährigEintrachtZwietracht Berlin - SSC Südwest Berlin240
96GlöcknerSV Eintracht Zinnowitz240
96JüngerVareler TB240
96Krüger - StruhkampUSV Halle - USC Magdeburg240
96Maaß - SinkeEckernförder MTV - Vareler TB240
105Bahrs - WriedtTSV Satrup232
105Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - SV Warnemünde232
105Burba - Koch-ohne-232
108Hübner - WalterRissener SV - TG Bad Soden230
109ZiegenspeckMSV Börde Magdeburg226
110Andereya - Baierlein-ohne- - TSV Turnerbund München e.V.220
110Hechmat-ohne-220
112WandscherVSG Ammerland216
113Kerssen - MuckBeachclub 2000208
114BeckmannGV Waltrop202
114NellessenTV Stotzheim202
116Moser - ReusselMTV Stuttgart200
117Michaelis - ZumpeWSV Rot-Weiß Berlin198
118Ahrens - von der FechtTSV Tangstedt - SUS Waldenau192
118Bauersfeld - WinkelmannTVG Holsterhausen - Ahrensburger TSV192
118HoffmannFTM Schwabing192
118MeyerGuildford International, UK192
122Harders-ohne-190
123Neubrand - VestTuS Mainz-Marienborn - TUS Mainz-Marienborn189
124Haupts-ohne-180
124Kratzeisen - ReppTV Rottenburg - VfL Sindelfingen180
124WackerSG Rodheim180
127Daake-ohne-178
128Maass - Maass-ohne-176
128Steigemann - ZeitlerTSV 1862 Neuburg - TSV Neuburg176
130BüttnerSV Fortuna Pößneck172
130FriedrichBlau-Weiß Dessau172
132Fischer - LöfflerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SV Warnemünde168
132MüllerSV Eintracht Ahlbeck168
132SchürhoffESV Turbine Greifswald168
135Bergmann - Lübbe-ohne-160
135Griethe-ohne-160
135GurkTSG Bretzenheim160
138BittnerFortuna Logabirum156
138KrauseSV Germania Klietz156
138StimmingSV Germania Klietz156
141Lange - VoigtVolley Tigers Ludwigslust154
141Rieke-ohne-154
143Braune - Hesse-ohne- - Luckenwalder VC152
144Sip - Wolf-ohne- - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg150
145HofmannWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt148
146Folkers-ohne-144
146Pleiter - SchulzTUS Brake - -ohne-144
148Van der Kwartel - Znamenacek-ohne-142
149Franke - Seelig-ohne-138
150Burghardt - Erdmann-ohne- - 1.FC Spich128
150DreyerTV Dingolfing128
150FochtEintracht Wiesbaden128
150Gerhager-ohne-128
154MehlerTUS Fritzlar122
154RidingerHTS Homberg/Efze122
156Ahmann - HagerTSV Schmiden - Eimsbütteler TV120
156Beck - KuhrtSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Spielsystem Berlin120
156Geppert - RauUSV Halle120
156Graul - Hoffmann- - Tsv Rudow120
156Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90120
156Klause - NickelUSV Halle120
156NeumannHTBU Hamburg120
156ProffFrauenaurach120
156Rusch - SladekBeachsport-BB - Volley Dogs Berlin120
156StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg120
156Weht-ohne-120
167Deutschmann - WeiserSpielsystem Berlin116
168Ahne - HiemerRabe 90 Merseburg - Einheit Halle114
168Böcker - BurdaTVA Fischenich114
170HieronimusNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen100
170Kruk - WalczakEintracht Ahlbeck100
170LüthTSV Niederviehbach100
170SchermTV Dingolfing100
174Küter - RufftFSV 1895 Magdeburg - FSV Magdeburg98
174Mantau-ohne-98
176Drexel - HankeTV Altdorf96
176EtzoldTSV Zirndorf96
176Gassmann - ProffATSV Erlangen - Zirndorf96
176Gesche - RistoVC Wildau - VSG Bestensee96
176Latzel - Schmidt-ohne- - BeachClub200096
176MarxPost SV Leer96
176MüllerUSC Magdeburg96
176Reinhold - StolpESV Turbine Greifswald96
176Steinberg-ohne-96
176WullenweberSV Eidelstedt96
186CholevaTV-Gau-Algehseim92
186ZangrandoL.E.Volleys92
188keller-ohne-90
189AhrensEckernförder MTV88
189Brües-ohne-88
189Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - -ohne-88
189Meyer-ohne-88
189Stöckmann-ohne-88
194Bosch-ohne-80
194Emke-ohne-80
194ErdmengerVC Ottobrunn80
194Göbert - HölzigSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg80
194Hage-ohne-80
194Hammerbacher-ohne-80
194HarmelWIWA Hamburg80
194HildebrandtSVF Neustadt-Glewe80
194Kujoth-ohne-80
194MöllerLehmsaler SV80
194PodzunBeachclub200080
194Remusactive beach e.V.80
194Strand-ohne-80
207BeckerTV Treis76
207Cronau-ohne-76
209HolländerFC Junkersdorf75
209Trenkle-ohne-75
211BeckerVSG Ammerland73
212Braune - DornquastLVC Luckenwalde72
212GöhringTSV Holtrop72
212Scholzebeachsport berlin/brandenburg72
215RichterUSC Magdeburg69
216Siegmeier-ohne-66
217Ballhause - WielartWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Wsg Waldstadt64
217BogdanErkelenzer VV 200064
217Hahn - SchöneckB.C.H. Hamburg64
217Hartmann - SchubertFT 1844 Freiburg - USC Heidelberg64
217MackSG Lachendorf/Eschede64
217MasurekBerliner TSC64
217Seidel-ohne-64
217TscharntkeESV Nymphenburg64
217Weyermanns-ohne-64
226Gros - LöwSSC Karlsruhe60
226Niedling-ohne-60
226Otto-ohne-60
226PreußVfL Pirna Copitz60
226RöslerTGSL Schöneiche60
226SquarraSG Fernsehen Berlin60
232LampingMTV Mariendorf Berlin58
232RichterKrostitzer SV58
234LudewigBVC 9957
234RuschBrandenburger VC 9957
234SteudingSV Eintracht Gröbers57
234Stordeur-ohne-57
238Heinen-ohne-56
238Müller-ohne-56
238SeitzVC Ober-Roden56
241Cerasari-ohne-54
242Behrendt-ohne-50
242DrießleROSTA / FTM Schwabing50
242Steinig-ohne-50
245Ahrens-ohne-48
245Goslinowski-ohne-48
245Hasemann - RiedelWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt48
245Jagusch - Skibbe-ohne- - Beachsport Brandenbg/ Berlin48
245KahleFTM Schwabing48
245Karnbaum-ohne-48
245Kesedzic-ohne-48
245LagesTSV Bayer Dormagen48
245Müller - ZepuntkeVC Wittenförden48
245NauPSV Chemnitz48
245Scheuvens-ohne-48
245Sprunck-ohne-48
245SteinfeldTG Zellhausen48
245StrauchConcordia Hamburg48
259KosbabTUS Mainz-Marienborn45
260ZippelWeißenseer SV44
261LüderTSV 1860 Neuburg40
261RaeymaekersEPA Berlin Amicale40
261SchröderMTV Urberach40
261SchuhwerkVfK Südwest Berlin40
261SchulerTSG Rohrbach40
266Gojowy - RischeBeachsport Berlin Brandenburg - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg36
266SaborowskiWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt36
268SchwarzASC Alfter35
269Theilen-ohne-33
270Kolbe-ohne-32
270Krüger1. VC Stralsund32
270Langer-ohne-32
270MeierMTV Ingolstadt32
274Grapentin - RübensamUSV Potsdam30
274Münch-ohne-30
274Schleicher-ohne-30
274TheilenDSHS Snowtrex Köln30
278Emrich-ohne-28
278Freund-ohne-28
280Bockactive beach e.V.24
280Mahlitz-ohne-24
280Schaak-ohne-24
280SchulzESV Turbine Greifswald24
284Albat-ohne-20
284HäuplerVolleyballclub Ottobrunn20
284JahrSG Rodheim20
284Penner-ohne-20
284Wendler-ohne-20