AllgemeinInformationMeldeliste -> zum Mä.-Turnier
Anmeldungen
TeamVerein
Abah - TywsSC Potsdam (BBVV)
Abdija - BöttcherVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV)
Bachmann - NadalinMTV Stuttgart (VLW) - Tübinger modell (VLW)
Berndt - HintzeHeidelberger TV (NVV) - SC Potsdam (BVV)
Bietau - Dahmen1. VC Wiesbaden (HVV)
Brandt - SattlerVG WiWa Hamburg (HVBV) - Rissener SV (HVBV)
Buedenbender - SlabonVc Freudental (VLW) - TSV Flacht (VLW)
Camp - SyllaFC St. Pauli (HVBV)
Fröhlich - JahnSC Neubrandenburg (VMV) - Schweriner SC (VMV)
Gerstner - SchallehnSV Pädagogik Schönebeck e.V. (VVSA) - Sv Pädagogik Schönebeck (VVSA)
Gumenjuk - SchwarzkopfTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (HVBV) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Gumzow - SimiotSC Neubrandenburg (VMV)
Guntermann - HeislerDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - TuSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV)
Hau - ScherzlTSV Karlstadt (BVV) - TSV Sonthofen (BVV)
Haznadar - TurmovichVC Neuwied 77 (VVRP)
Helf - SielerVfr Umkirch (SBVV) - FT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Hesse - LässigKieler TV (SHVV)
Hiemer - SchmidtUSV Halle (VVSA)
Higgelke - ReichVfL Geesthacht (HVBV) - Bramfelder SV (HVBV)
Kalteis - WegradMarzahner Volleyball Club (VVB) - SC Eintracht Berlin e.V. (VVB)
Kapsa - MummDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf (WVV) - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV)
Keiler - ZappullaTV Lenggries (BVV)
kienitz - MohrVV Schwerte (WVV)
Klaffs - SchneiderVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen (VVSA)
Klemisch - SturmTSV Mühldorf (BVV) - TSV Mühldorf (BBVV)
Koglin - KrämerSV Stahl Unterwellenborn (TVV)
Körber - PetersTSV Turnerbund München e.V. (BVV)
Mangold - SchmidtVBC Hassloch (VVRP) - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (VVRP)
Mantsch - PradeDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V. (WVV) - FC Freudenthal (VLW)
Meiser - OttensSV Blau-Weiß Aasee e.V. (WVV) - BSV Ostbevern 1923 e. V. (WVV)
Müller - WalterTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Müller - WalterTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Neumerkel - WinklerSC Memmelsdorf (BVV) - TB Regenstauf (BVV)
Palenczat - VogelTuS Heiligenstein (VVRP)
Pille - RehseDresdner SC (SSVB) - Dresdner SC 1898 (SSVB)
Prokein - ProkeinHünfelder SV (HVV)
Schaefer - SielerFT 1844 Freiburg (SBVV)
Schäkel - WernerKieler TV (SHVV)
Schuricht-Hochmann - WinterDresdner SC 1898 (SSVB) - Dresdner SC (SSVB)
Turmovich - WalthVC Neuwied (VVRP) - VfL Kesselheim (VVRP)
van Rossum - WeinertVolleyball Team Hamburg (HVBV) - VfL Geesthacht (HVBV)