Stand: 25.05.2016 08:38:46

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV2.100
2Lachmund - PostAKK-Birkenheide - -ohne-1.640
3Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - Rumelner TV1.590
4Eiberle - ZangrandoL.E.Volleys1.544
5Porath - WieselBC 2000 Düsseldorf - Remscheider SV1.488
6Husmann - VoigtTSV Spandau Berlin - 1. BVV Dresden1.462
7Karnbaum - WicklerFTM Schwabing - Gautinger SC1.460
8Glöckner - MüllerSV Eintracht Zinnowitz - SSV 80 Gardelegen1.440
9Raschke - WeckmannRodheim - VC Ober-Roden1.392
10Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg1.384
11Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.v - Beachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.1.364
12Popall - Wolf-ohne- - BSC Marzahn1.316
13Hoffmann - HoffmannVSG Kugelberg Weißenfels1.268
14Keith - WagnerVSG Mannheim - TV Eberbach1.176
15Borth - SchlüterSV Lurup Hamburg - Eimsbütteler TV1.152
16MasurekBerliner TSC1.032
17Krüger - StruhkampUSV Halle - USC Magdeburg1.016
18Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - BC 2000 Dortmund948
19Förmer - SchlimperWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt936
19Geppert - RauUSV Halle936
19Graubner - KlemmTV Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes936
22Delow - WebnerBeachsport-BB e. V. - Beachsport BB e.V.880
23Pistoor - ZanderOldenburg - SV Ofenerdiek872
24Eilers - JacobiSG Landwasser - FTM Schwabing856
25Köbler - ZiehlkeASV Eggstätt840
26Marschhäuser - PfletschingerFTM Schwabing - SV-Lohhof824
27Hütz - SchmitzHildener AT - TUSA 06 Düsseldorf808
28Brömmeling - StößingerSG Rodheim768
29Gierga - SchröderFriedenauer TSC - SV Motor Henningsdorf744
29Herden - WeberRheydter TV744
31Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof732
32Kutay - WichtelEintracht Frankfurt - SV Schwaig728
33Mielenz - ReizmannBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - SG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg720
34Maaß - SinkeEckernförder MTV - Vareler TB716
35Mack - QuedzuweitSG Lachendorf/Eschede - TV Planegg-Krailling692
36Kersten - Winkler-ohne- - Elsterwerdaer SV 94664
37Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland644
38Schmidinghoff - SteinwartzBC 2000 Düsseldorf - Rumelner TV643
39Metzner - Vossding-ohne- - TV Neubeckum640
40Etzold - RuhsTSV Zirndorf - SV Schwaig614
41Klein - SikorskiTV Menden - TSG Solingen612
42Pleiter - SchulzTUS Brake - -ohne-606
43Kerlin - KrechelBC 2000 Düsseldorf600
43Schöberl - UllmannTSV Friedberg - SC Freising600
45Bürschgens - WagnerVSG Vogelstang - TSG Weinheim580
45Fröhlich - RiedelVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - Spielsystem Berlin580
47Muscheites - PundtTuS Zetel - VSG Ammerland572
48Dittmann - vonAschwegeVSG Ammerland568
49Schüttler - WillTV Ratingen - Rumelner TV541
50Strubel - TischnerSpielsystem - -ohne-528
51Rücker - von der LüheTV 05 Waldgirmes - VC Ober-Roden520
52Gojowy - RischeBeachsport Berlin Brandenburg - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg516
53Brauner - MüllerBeachclub 2000 Köln - Beachclub 2000504
54Freitag - SchimanskiSG Rodheim - Frankfurt/Orplid Niddaninsel492
55Frahm - Neuhaustus Berne - Euskirchen480
55Gassmann - ProffATSV Erlangen - Zirndorf480
57Bauersfeld - WinkelmannTVG Holsterhausen - Ahrensburger TSV476
57Hoffmann - LootsTuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn476
59SchwarzBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.462
60Schönauer - WüstVfK Berlin-Südwest - VfK Südwest Berlin461
61Braun - StangnethVfK Südwest Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e. V.456
62SchumannTV Waldgirmes448
63AhrensEckernförder MTV446
64KannSGR Volleyball432
65Hanstein - KornBeachsport e.V. Berlin - SV Glienicke426
66Bläsing - Lippert-ohne- - Berliner TSC424
67Jagusch - Skibbe-ohne- - Beachsport Brandenbg/ Berlin416
68Scholzebeachsport berlin/brandenburg414
69Jabs - WeberMannheimer Volleyball Club - TV Bühl402
70Sabuga - Surkow-ohne- - SV Lengede400
71Breidung - PatzeLok Engelsdorf - TSV 1976 Leipzig392
71Kerssen - MuckBeachclub 2000392
71ThiessenhusenActive Beach e.V.392
71benzBeachclub 2000392
75Biedenweg - WesselTuS Hohenschönhausen384
75BohnMarzahner Füchse384
75Welkertvereinslos384
78Rethfeld - TünglerFSV Magdeburg - Altonaer TSV372
79Berg - NoackWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt368
80LenzVfK Südwest Berlin365
81Liebezeit - StührenbergBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - TuRa 07 Westrhauderfehn363
82Ahne - HiemerRabe 90 Merseburg - Einheit Halle360
82Bauer - RichterUSV Halle360
82Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - SV Warnemünde360
82BenderSG Rodheim360
82Bendikowski - BurkardTG Zell - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg360
82BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn360
82KappeltBerliner TSC360
82Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum360
90Bollow - KußVolley Tigers Ludwigslust - VC Fortuna Kyritz343
91WiggerFT Adler Kiel340
92Bahrs - WriedtTSV Satrup336
92Reitenbach - ReitenbachSCVM336
94WegenerVC Eberswalde335
95Ballhause - WielartWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - Wsg Waldstadt330
95Beyer - HofmannWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt330
97ZiegenspeckMSV Börde Magdeburg315
98Steigemann - ZeitlerTSV 1862 Neuburg - TSV Neuburg312
99Karge - Schramm-ohne-300
99MeindersPost SV Leer300
99RotherBeachclub Köln 2000300
99StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg300
103Jost - MüllerPreetzer TSV288
104EngelUSC Magdeburg285
105Latzel - Schmitz-ohne- - Rumelner TV264
106Dißmann - PfersdorfVV Humann Essen - -ohne-260
106Leisen - SchillerTUSEM Essen - ASV Huttrop260
108SchweiglerFTM Schwabing248
109Deutschmann - WeiserSpielsystem Berlin240
109HesseTV Creglingen240
109Schreiner - Spranger-ohne- - TSV Grafing240
109WagnerTSG Wiesloch240
113BeckerVSG Ammerland238
114HellbuschVSG Ammerland236
114da Costa Melo - HenkeSSV Hamm - TuS Iserlohn236
116Küter - RufftFSV 1895 Magdeburg - FSV Magdeburg235
117Lange - VoigtVolley Tigers Ludwigslust234
118Baum - DerbortLangenberger SG - Beachclub2000232
119Günzel-ohne-224
119Michaelis - ZumpeWSV Rot-Weiß Berlin224
121FochtEintracht Wiesbaden220
122Biber - BiberHeidelberger TV - SSC Karlsruhe210
123Klause - NickelUSV Halle200
124Kruk - WalczakEintracht Ahlbeck192
124SeitzVC Ober-Roden192
126Kogel - SchürmannCity Beach Berlin e.V. - Friedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1968 e.V.189
126Kogel-LinserCity-Beach Berlin189
128Rusch - SladekBeachsport-BB - Volley Dogs Berlin188
129Bauer - KoppeOhrdrufer SV184
129Benthien - Oelmann-ohne- - Schulzendorfer Schmetterlinge184
129Clasen - LoschAhrensburger TSV184
129Sahl-ohne-184
133GöhringTSV Holtrop180
133Schuett-ohne-180
135EiselVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen174
135Schiemann-ohne-174
137Müller-BaistBeachclub2000173
138Burba - Koch-ohne-168
138Sprenger-ohne-168
138WandscherVSG Ammerland168
141Van der Kwartel - Znamenacek-ohne-162
142Ahrens - von der FechtTSV Tangstedt - SUS Waldenau160
142Andereya - Baierlein-ohne-160
142Buchart-ohne-160
142GurkTSG Bretzenheim160
142Henneken - MöbestRumelner TV160
142Niederstadt-ohne-160
148Gesche - RistoVC Wildau156
149SchweitzerTKC Wriezen150
150BloegeHSV Medizin Magdeburg144
150Templintv treis144
152SchröderMTV Urberach142
153Peters-ohne-139
154Fleischer - SchlittenhardtTV Schwetzingen - TSG Heidelberg-Rohrbach132
154KneseTurnerschaft Schöneberg132
154Wendler-ohne-132
157KeilTC Nordendorf128
157WolfBVC Königsbrunn128
159Arnold-ohne-120
159Betzin-ohne-120
159DietrichTV Altdorf120
159HauschildTV Altdorf120
159HechtSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg120
159KaiserVV Humann Essen120
159Karstens-ohne-120
159KreherSC Weiler/Fils120
159Müller-ohne-120
159PlanitzerOrplid Frankfurt120
159RichterUSC Magdeburg120
159Siegmeier-ohne-120
171Stuhlmann-ohne-116
172Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 1. VC Parchim112
172KarstensenSC Alstertal-Langenhorn e.V.112
172StemmeTUSG Rolfshagen112
175Knospe - TrammL.E. Volleys - SV Lok Engelsdorf108
175Moser - ReusselMTV Stuttgart108
175RichterKrostitzer SV108
178BrandtVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen102
178Haun - SchulzVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen102
180Böhr - FuhrmannVBC Altenglan - VC Bottrop 90100
180HolländerFC Junkersdorf100
180Reinhold - StolpESV Turbine Greifswald100
180StarosteRotation Prenzlauer Berg100
180Trenkle-ohne-100
185MüllerSV Eintracht Ahlbeck99
185SchürhoffESV Turbine Greifswald99
187Carlberg - PloßWalddörfer SV96
187Engemann - MalkinTVA Fischenich - -ohne-96
187FriedrichBlau-Weiß Dessau96
187GlaserOldenburger TB96
187Hahn - SchöneckB.C.H. Hamburg96
187KrauseSV Germania Klietz96
187KuhnSV Lohhof96
187Oelsner - OelzeUSC Magdeburg96
187SieversSV Lohhof96
187StimmingSV Germania Klietz96
197HartmannSV Disbu Rüsselsheim92
197Popall-ohne-92
199Bergmann-ohne-91
199Lübbe-ohne-91
199RöslerTGSL Schöneiche91
202Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 9090
202MüllerUSC Magdeburg90
202PenskeMTV Aurich90
202SchlosserFSD Dresden90
202TrinksTSV Holtrop90
207Antrack - Gundlach1. VC Parchim88
207EckardtSpielsystem Berlin88
207Hasemann - RiedelWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt88
207klatt-ohne-88
211BittnerFortuna Logabirum86
212Barby-ohne-84
212Böttcher - DietrichTSV Blau-Weiss 65 Schwedt/O. - Borussia Criewen84
212conow-ohne-84
215Abbink-ohne-80
215ArtmannTSV Kareth-Lappersdorf80
215Drexel - HankeTV Altdorf80
215HackerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg80
215Heetlage-ohne-80
215HinrichsenFT Adler KIel80
215Lang - SchrodkeCV Mitteldeutschland - SG 99 Schafstädt80
215Noack - WatzulaSV Lokomotive Engelsdorf - DSSV80
215Ralf-ohne-80
215Schlie-ohne-80
215Voigtländer-ohne-80
226Franke - LöserWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt77
226Löser - Mildner-ohne-77
228HarmelWIWA Hamburg76
229Fischer - LöfflerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SV Warnemünde72
229HillaMTV Urberach72
229LudewigBVC 9972
229MierswaUSC Magdeburg72
229RuschBrandenburger VC 9972
229Schulze-ohne-72
229WulffSV Warnemünde72
236Himpelmann-ohne-70
237Kindermann-ohne-68
237NiebuhrVSG Ammerland68
239Schult-ohne-67
240Bernhard-ohne-66
240Kirch-ohne-66
240WenzTSG Rohrbach66
243Brockel-ohne-64
243Herren-ohne-64
243Kujoth-ohne-64
243Lorenz-ohne-64
243MöllerLehmsaler SV64
243Müller-ohne-64
243Müller - ZepuntkeVC Wittenförden64
243Rips-ohne-64
243Scheufen-ohne-64
243Schönberg-ohne-64
243WelzelKT 83 Kiel64
254Kahlactive beach e.V.62
254Mayfarthactive beach e.V.62
256Gnant - KorzSV Uttenweiler - SV Assmannshardt60
256GuniaSSV 80 Gardelegen60
256Hechmat-ohne-60
256Huke-ohne-60
256Hänsel-ohne-60
256Klink-ohne-60
256MarkwirthWSG Reform Magdeburg60
256MeierMTV Ingolstadt60
256ProskeVG Elmshorn60
256PulsBlau-Weiß Ostseeschmuck Ribnitz-Damgarten60
256Schulz-ohne-60
256TüchsenTuS Busdorf60
256Weixer-ohne-60
269Knoch-ohne-56
269Weidt-ohne-56
271Heidemann - JurischUSV Potsdam55
271Römisch-ohne-55
271Walter-ohne-55
274Kolbe-ohne-53
274Krüger1. VC Stralsund53
276Bockactive beach e.V.52
276Thielert-ohne-52
278Dupper-ohne-50
278Johannes-ohne-50
278MarxPost SV Leer50
281BogdanErkelenzer VV 200048
281BöckermannHundsmühler TV48
281Dongowski-ohne-48
281DrießleROSTA / FTM Schwabing48
281Grund-ohne-48
281Hadler-ohne-48
281Jackisch-ohne-48
281Jarmes-ohne-48
281Koten - LudwigTSV NN - TV Planegg Krailling48
281KönigErkelenzer VV 200048
281Lack-ohne-48
281Meitinger-ohne-48
281MetzgerTSV Vaterstetten48
281Muschellik - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus48
281SchellenbergAtlantik 9748
296Henke-ohne-45
296Schröder-ohne-45
298BoganTeam Schaumburg44
298Matthias-ohne-44
298Nöldemann - SchmidtVG Elmshorn44
298Schmidt-ohne-44
298Seitz-ohne-44
298StelmaszykTvk Wattenscheid44
304Bach - Schierbaumohne - VC Wildau40
304BrauKühlungsborner VV40
304BrünnichKühlungsborner BVV40
304DamrathRumelner TV40
304Eicke - Eschbach-ohne-40
304JacobsVeWa40
304Lepzien - SaulSV Warnemünde40
304Nuschke-ohne-40
304PaustianFTM Schwabing40
304Rehren-ohne-40
304Seidel-ohne-40
304blischkeNetzhoppers KW40
316Decker-ohne-36
317GeiglTuS Oberding35
318DornhöferWSV Rot-Weiß Berlin32
318Haase-ohne-32
318Heidtmann-ohne-32
318HeinischBVC Königsbrunn32
318Remusactive beach e.V.32
318SchulerBVC Königsbrunn32
318Seifert-ohne-32
318Steinberg-ohne-32
318SteinkeBSG Laufservice Berlin32
318Thiel-ohne-32
318WullenweberSV Eidelstedt32
318ZaborowskiBSG Laufservice Berlin32
330Bahn-ohne-30
330Berner - ZanderConcordia Buckow30
330Busse-ohne-30
330Domino-ohne-30
330Haupt-ohne-30
330HeppeVFC Motor 94 Schwerin30
330MichaelTvg. Holsterhausen 1893 e.V.30
330WielandTKC Wriezen30
338Löper-ohne-27
339BeyersdörferFTM Schwabing24
339Böhm-ohne-24
339Münch-ohne-24
339Rauch-ohne-24
339TauscherTV Heiligenhaus24
339Webert-ohne-24
345KahleFTM Schwabing22
346Arnold-ohne-20
346Behnke-ohne-20
346Cornel-ohne-20
346Dirk - KarlBSG Laufservice Berlin20
346Förster-ohne-20
346Großmann-ohne-20
346Kallé-ohne-20
346RadtkeSG Fernsehen20
346RobeckStavenhagener SVEN20
346SchlüterSV Warnemünde20
346Spremberg-ohne-20
346Starick-ohne-20
346Süßmann-ohne-20
346WeberL.E.Volleys20
346Wohlert-ohne-20
346erdmann-ohne-20
346meyer-ohne-20