Stand: 31.12.2003

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Dieckmann - ReckermannSeaside Beach Club Essen - VC Olympia Berlin3.310
2Dieckmann - ScheuerpflugSeaside Beach Club Essen - VC Olympia Berlin2.550
3Brink - SchneiderVC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel1.564
4Klemperer - RademacherHamburger SV - evivo Düren1.500
5Ahmann - HagerTSV Schmiden - Eimsbütteler TV879
6Hikel - PolteRumelner TV - ASV Dachau735
7Kröger - MatysikVfL Lintorf - VC Olympia Berlin679
8Koreng - PoppHamburger SV - Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA)592
9Klein - SonnenbichlerTSV Kronshagen - BC 2000 Dortmund502
10Kinder - WaligoraNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - VC Olympia Berlin448
11Anton - Holschenevivo Düren420
12Gatzke - SchoenVSG Hannover - FC Schüttorf 09412
13Ambelang - RiekeVC Olympia Berlin360
14Kaiser - KernVV Humann Essen354
15Krug - UrbatzkaFT Adler Kiel - FC St. Pauli328
16Oetke - SlacaninTSV Grafing - SSG Hamm297
17Karger - LammensTSG Ailingen - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen245
18Kern - SchmeckenbecherTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TV Rottenburg236
19Knopf - MielenzVC Leipzig - Beachsport Berlin-Brandenburg222
20Sergeev - ZimmermannVolley Dogs Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin219
21Berkenkamp - KrankUSC Münster - FTM Schwabing198
21Lintner - LintnerTuS Durmersheim198
23Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden174
24Berken - WeßelUSC Münster - VC Allbau Essen158
25Dollinger - HuthHamburger SV - THW Kiel145
26Schiewe - WenningTV Biedenkopf - TV Rottenburg139
27Blaich - RaddatzSV Fellbach - Volley Dogs Berlin133
28Beck - WinterFT 1844 Freiburg122
29Bakumovski - MelzerVC Olympia Berlin118
30Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal110
31Gottge - SteinkeBC 2000 Dortmund107
32Ferraz - GottliebTuB Bocholt - BC 2000 Dortmund99
33Alvarez - RosellCUB96
33Laciga - LacigaSUI96
35Rolinski - StrosikOststeinbeker SV92
36Kilgus - StrempelSV Fellbach - TV Amriswil (SUI)88
37Günther - LangeL.E. Volleys - SCC Berlin85
38Cherbin - StodtmeisterDSW Darmstadt - FTG Frankfurt84
39Fröhlich - Masurekohne - Berliner TSC82
40Fuchs - KaczmarekMTV Eckernförde - TV Rottenburg79
41Gailer - HöferSV Lohhof76
42StraijdomRSA69
43Hajek - PompeTSV Frankenberg - TV Rottenburg66
44HeyerSUI64
44Schmid - TaubertSV Fellbach - TSV Starnberg64
44Schneider - WieseFT Adler Kiel64
47Kuhn - SieversSV Lohhof61
48Kynast - RoscherGSVE Delitzsch - TSV Brünlos57
49Cyvas - MertenVC Bad Dürrenberg - TSV Giesen54
50Günther - HübnerDSW Darmstadt - Tus Kriftel49
51Koslowski - NaffinVolley Tigers Ludwigslust - FT Adler Kiel47
52Matthes - RübensamVV Leipzig - USV Potsdam45
53Benthien - GötzVolleyball Freunde Berlin - VC Olympia Berlin44
53Braun - FischerOrplid Frankfurt44
53Hiebl - StöhrTSV Nittenau - TV Parsberg44
56Hartmann - SchubertFT 1844 Freiburg - USC Heidelberg43
57Heiming - ZietheTV Rottenburg - TSV Allianz Stuttgart37
58Richtarik - RichtarikBeach Club Dernbach36
59Hieronimus - SteinkeNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen33
59Krüger - SchmittdielSP Vgg. Burgbrohl - TuS Kriftel33
61von HagenTG Rüsselsheim32
62Mühlisch - VoigtL.E. Volleys - 1. BVV Dresden30
62SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg30
64Andörfer - ZschüntzschVC Dresden - SV Energie Cottbus29
64Knebelkamp - SchmäschkeVC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel29
66DörendahlVolley Dogs Berlin28
66Freier - HomeyerVolley Dogs Berlin - -ohne-28
66Kohaus - PlöntzkeVV Humann Essen28
69Eilers - KlierBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg - Spielsystem Berlin26
69Kraft - LeiningerTSV Schmiden - SV Lohhof26
71Borth - LüeckeSV Lurup Hamburg - USC Braunschweig24
71Holden - LeinemannCAN24
73Ehrhardt - SchückChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland - VV Leipzig23
73Pietsch - SainioSV Fellbach23
75Brandt - SchwenkBeach Club Dernbach - TuS Hachenburg22
75Meyer - RuprechtSG universa Eltmann - SV Schwaig22
75Schwochow - WolffSpielsystem Berlin - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen22
78Backhaus - UhmannSCC Berlin - Post SV Erfurt21
78Hesse - PaulVfK Südwest Berlin - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen21
78Nagursky - NeumannLübecker Turnerschaft - HTBU Hamburg21
81Binsch - Winkler-ohne- - GSVE Delitzsch20
81CondeARG20
83Bacher - HörsterTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - FC Junkersdorf18
83Böhme - WinterTSV Allianz Stuttgart - FT 1844 Freiburg18
83Geidel - StaußSV Wildetaube - Post SV Erfurt18
83GronewoltTuB Bocholt18
83KarlSV Medizin Bad Liebenstein18
83KaupTuB Bocholt18
83Schmidt-ohne-18
83SladekVolley Dogs Berlin18
91Berndt - BeuthinFVB Berlin17
91Grapentin - Melms1. VC Stralsund - SV Stralsund17
93Bätz - RiegertTuS Kriftel - SC R.-Baumbach16
93EchtermeyerSpielsystem Berlin16
93Heger - VilserJenaer TVV - VSV Jena16
93Hofmann - WalzTuS Durmersheim16
97HansenSV Adelby15
98Henke - PolsterVBC Paderborn - Berliner TSC14
98Jaskolski - WendlerVC Markranstädt - Oldenburger TB14
98KindervaterMTV Eckernförde14
98Thiessenhusen - WulffActive Beach e.V. - FC St. Pauli14
102Braeckevelt - KirchhoffVV Humann Essen - VBC Paderborn13
102Braun - EichbaumSV Warnemünde - SCC Berlin13
102Duranteau - HänselFTM Schwabing - ASV Dachau13
102Goertz - GoertzTSGL Schöneiche13
102Kehler - WegenerTKC Wriezen - VC Eberswalde13
107WilhelmVfB Friedrichshafen12
108Angermeier - KurzbachTSV Stelle - PSV Eutin11
108Olschewski - SelzerDJK Delbrück - BC 2000 Dortmund11
108OwensVC Markranstädt11
108SudeTSG Ailingen11
112BehrendtBerliner TSC10
112Beiersdorf - HinzActive Beach e. V.10
112Pünner - WinterVG Elmshorn10
115El-Berins - SchäfleTuS Durmersheim9
115ForsterDSW Darmstadt9
115MaaßEckernförder MTV9
115MierswaSCE INNOVA Berlin9
115WurlTSV Kronshagen9
120Brall - SchülerHelios Berlin - Orplid Frankfurt8
120BurgemeisterTKC Wriezen8
120Clemens - HoffmannSpielsystem Berlin - Tsv Rudow8
120Fennell - SchneiderUSC Konstanz - FT 1844 Freiburg8
120Gros - LöwSSC Karlsruhe8
120Halder - StangnethVfK Südwest Berlin - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen8
120MatthießenFT Adler Kiel8
120PlaschnickVV Leipzig8
120SockelTSV Giesen/Hildesheim8
129Caesar - OttenbacherTSV Schmiden - TSV Allianz Stuttgart7
129DobersteinVolley Tigers Ludwigslust7
129HeitmannSG universa Eltmann7
129KavalenraBLR7
129MikanovichBLR7
134Beckers - LotterSV Schwaig6
134BerkelVV Humann Essen6
134Deutschmann - EckardtSpielsystem Berlin6
134Eichhorn - SchöberlTSV Friedberg - MTV München6
134Krajewski - KörberVV Humann Essen - VC Buer6
134Kunstek - SchulzASV Dachau6
134MüllerFT Adler Kiel6
134Nickel - NupnauSV Friedrichsgabe6
134WackerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim6
134Ziegler - ZinsmeisterTV Rottenburg6
144BenderSG Rodheim5
144Böttcher - Eckenweber-ohne- - TSV Speyer5
144Dick - Peiskeevivo Düren - SV Sietzsch5
144Feustel - LangTSG Markkleeberg - VC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau5
144Hacker - KleinBerliner TSC - Volley Tigers Ludwigslust5
144Hort - MierswaUSV Potsdam - USC Magdeburg5
144Hort - RungweberUSV Potsdam - -ohne-5
144PragerSSG Etzbach5
144SchneiderVC Bad Dürrenberg5
144StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg5
144Sund - TiemannUVC Mannheim - SC Mutterstadt5
144WernerFT Adler Kiel5
144WiedersbergSVC Nordhausen5
157Bartram - ZmijaEimsbütteler TV4
157Bernards - LabontéTV Menden - SC R.-Baumbach4
157BewerVV Humann Essen4
157BierwirthSV Stahl Unterwellenborn4
157Braun - CholevaTSV Bleidenstadt - TSG Rüsselsheim4
157Braun - PotrawkeETV Hamburg - SV Friedrichsgabe4
157Burda - GöggeTSV Bleidenstadt - Beach Club Dernbach4
157Fischer - FischerTSV Speyer4
157Funk - StieperTSF Esslingen - Weiler4
157GeschUSV Potsdam4
157GrazVC Markranstädt4
157GreveUSC Braunschweig4
157GuseSV Hermes Gera4
157HomannVfL Uetze4
157KampaVC Bottrop 904
157KernVC Offenburg4
157KrypczykSV Hermes Gera4
157LangemannUSC Braunschweig4
157PeineBC Cuxhaven4
157Rautert - SchöfflerUSC Münster - SSG Hamm4
157RomundTSC Münster-Gievenbeck4
157SanderOststeinbeker SV4
157SeverlohKSV Holstein Kiel4
157StrubelTSC Berlin4
157van ZwollTSV Giesen4
182BachMTV Köln3
182Bauer - CukoUSC Konstanz - ALB3
182BennemannPaderborn3
182BerndtUSC Heidelberg3
182Dammann - SchwarzASV Jets Dachau - FTM Schwabing3
182Dieterle - LiegsalzFTM Schwabing - TSV Grafing3
182DrommelVfL Uetze3
182HainmüllerSC Weiler/Württ3
182Hänle - ReppVfL Sindelfingen3
182JakobiUSC Braunschweig3
182JalowietzkiVfB Friedrichshafen3
182Kasper - NejgovanSSG Etzbach - Beach Club Dernbach3
182KöpkeTSV Rudow 18883
182Lember - TanackovicUVC Mannheim3
182MalinowskiDJK Delbrück3
182MöllerDJK Delbrück3
182Oelsner - OelzeUSC Magdeburg3
182Overhage - WaldbrölTVA Fischenisch3
182PetzoldVT Ludwigslust3
182ProskeVG Elmshorn3
182ProskeVG Elmshorn3
182RennebergUSV Halle3
182RiederSC Weiler3
182SadlederFT 1844 Freiburg3
182SchmiedlerPSV Halle3
182SiegmundTUS Aschen-Strang3
182SieversVG Elmshorn3
182Sip-ohne-3
182StruhkampUSC Magdeburg3
182WolffTuS Durmersheim3
212Appel - GobischTV Levern - Eckernförder MTV2
212AugoustidesRSA2
212BakumovskiBesiktas Istanbul (TUR)2
212Brandau - KresseUSC Braunschweig2
212BraunNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen2
212BraunEimsbütteler TV2
212BusseVV Leipzig2
212BöckermannTKC Wriezen2
212Decker - PfistererDJK Dossenheim - USC Heidelberg2
212DöbelMTV Wilster2
212FeddersenPost SV Berlin2
212HaneHenninger SV2
212Helmlinger - SchaffnerTuS Böhringen - TuS Höllstein2
212Hennig - KuchmetzkiSSG Hamm - Victoria Mitte, Berlin2
212Herden - WeberTSV Bayer Dormagen - -ohne-2
212HobbieMTV 48 Hildesheim2
212Hoger - KaufmannSSV Hamm - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck2
212HollsteinTSV Speyer2
212Höltkemeier1. VC Minden2
212Höltkemeier1. VC Minden2
212JannuschTSV Husum2
212KiwittVC Olympia Berlin2
212LehmannSV Warnemünde2
212LiebingUSV Halle2
212LöhrkeNetzhoppers KWH2
212MaricVV Leipzig2
212Möller - StellmannVolley Tigers Ludwigslust2
212MürleSV Lohhof2
212NeumannHenninger SV2
212Nowak - ReckermannFT 1844 Freiburg2
212ObermaierSV Lohhof2
212Oest - SchroerTura Oldenburg - EVC Massen2
212PotthoffSG Solingen2
212PriehnVfK Südwest Berlin2
212RexTSV Rudow Berlin2
212RimrodUSV Halle2
212Rother - WendlingVC Bad Dürrenberg-Spergau2
212RuhFT 1844 Freiburg2
212SchieckTV Eberbach2
212SchlüterSV Warnemünde2
212SchmittVC Olympia2
212SchneiderTV Jahn Delmenhorst2
212Schneider - SeitzDSW Darmstadt2
212SchuhwerkVfK Südwest Berlin2
212SchulzeNetzhoppers KW2
212SchweitzerTKC Wriezen2
212SiebertVG Elmshorn2
259Adrian - GrabowskiTV Salmünster - TG Hanau1
259Bachmann - KielgasSG Hohensachsen - TSG Weinheim1
259Bahrs - KietzerTSV Giesen - TV Holstein Kiel1
259BiegertUSC Konstanz1
259BlumenbergVG Wiwa1
259BraackTSV Husum1
259BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
259Bürkner - TheilerTSV Speyer1
259DynkowskiWSPOL Szczytno1
259FellSG Rupenhorn Berlin1
259FriedrichVG WiWa1
259Grallert - UrbanSV Halle - USC Braunschweig1
259Graul - Raab- - MTV Mariendorf Berlin1
259GreinerTV Pforzheim1
259Groos - PoggenseeEimsbütteler TV - TSV Hohenhorst1
259HarseimTV Löhne1
259Henke - HolthausenVC Gotha - VC Olympia Berlin1
259HochmuthVV Leipzig1
259JeschorTuS Schladern1
259KaracaTSV Speyer1
259Kirchhoff - KirchhoffTV 1875 Paderborn1
259KlaileUSC Konstanz1
259Knabe - SchuldFTG Frankfurt - SG Rodheim1
259KohoutekTG Zellhausen1
259Kreysing - StickerFC St. Pauli - -ohne-1
259Krumbholz - NickelVC Bad Dürrenberg - USV Halle1
259LemkeVT Ludwigslust1
259MehlbergVC Olympia Berlin1
259MeißnerDJK Colditz1
259MeldeFT 1844 Freiburg1
259MisikowskiFun Sport Club Warendorf1
259NegovianBC Dernbach1
259NekolaEimsbütteler TV1
259Nippa - SenklerTV Pforzheim1
259OhlmsTSC Münster1
259Philippsen - SossenheimerTG Rüsselsheim1
259PolziCJD Cobditz1
259PolzinDJK Colditz1
259PorathVC Olympia Berlin1
259PrustSpielsystem1
259Remusactive beach e.V.1
259RichterTUB Bocholt1
259RüdingerTSV Allianz Stuttgart1
259SchafsteddeSchüttorf 091
259SchlierbachVC Lahnstein1
259SchlierbachSC R.-Baumbach1
259SchlotfeldtFC Schüttorf 091
259SchlüterEimsbütteler TV1
259SiebertVG Elmshorn1
259StaackTSV Georgii Allianz1
259SteffenDJK Delbrück1
259StelmaszykTvk Wattenscheid1
259SuhrenEimsbütteler TV1
259ThierbachTSV Husum1
259WehrhahnTV Löhne1
259WeiserSpielsystem Berlin1
259WestphalSCC Berlin1