Stand: 02.11.2009

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Goller - LudwigHertha BSC2.770
2Holtwick - SemmlerSeaside Beach Club Essen2.230
3Banck - GüntherVC Olympia Hamburg - VC Olympia Berlin1.500
4Pohl - Rau-SchmeckenbecherHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg1.064
5Jurich - RöderMarzahner VC - VC Olympia Berlin938
6Lehmann - SudeVolley Toggenburg (SUI) - Hamburger SV905
7Borger - Brink-AbelerMTV Stuttgart - USC Münster765
8Gernert - ZautysVC Olympia Berlin - Rote Raben Vilsbiburg658
9Fischer - GroßnerVC Olympia Berlin623
10Flemig - MüllerSG Sportfreunde Marmagen-Nettersheim - FT 1844 Freiburg470
11Hüttermann - SchumacherDresdner SC390
12Bieneck - SteinhauffVC Olympia Berlin353
13Laboureur - SchillerweinVC Olympia Berlin - Hamburger SV294
14Claasen - MittenzweiVC Olympia Hamburg - FT Adler Kiel278
15Büthe - EngelhardtMTV Stuttgart - SV Sinsheim275
16Kleefisch - KöhlerSC Potsdam - Hamburger SV270
17Colditz - HeinemannVC Olympia Berlin256
18Sabino - SeixasBRA248
19Eichler - SchumannSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Usedom Beachcup Förderverein201
20Culav - HoppeHamburger SV - TSV Rudow Berlin189
21Höppner - KieslingTSV Rudow Berlin - TG Bad Soden141
22Ferling - SchneiderTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen129
23Kelm - Schmidt-OttMTV Tempelhof-Marienfelde Berlin - PSV Berlin120
24Aulenbrock - KoszowskiHamburger SV - FT Adler Kiel118
25Fünfstück - RichterDresdner SSV111
25Neubrand - SchilfSV Lohhof111
27Halwas - PeterSWE Volley-Team - VV Grimma109
28Rothe - RößlerBVC Dresden - SV Lohhof93
29Dinkelacker - SteffensUSC Konstanz89
30Andreas - StöckmannLok Engelsdorf Leipzig - VV Grimma86
30Becker - FriedrichTG Bad Soden - VG Wiwa Hamburg86
32Mählmann - ZornUSC Freiburg - VC Offenburg82
32SchlechterSC Potsdam82
34Höftmann - StecklerGfL Hannover74
35Kotthoff - OlszewskaUSC Braunschweig - CVJM Hamburg62
36Mersmann - TillmannUSC Münster48
37Sieber - WeimertDJK Augsburg Hochzoll47
38Eierle - PfletschingerSV Lohhof - TV Altdorf46
39FoitVC Offenburg42
39LabsVC Olympia Berlin42
41Preuß - SchwagerTSV Speyer39
42Göpner - RiedelKöpenicker SC38
42Kühn - LadewigMTV Tempelhof-Marienfelde Berlin - VfK Südwest Berlin38
44BieneckTV Wetter 0537
44BleschMTV Stuttgart37
44Schulte - SiegmundWiker SV - TUS Aschen-Strang37
47BentrupVfL Oythe34
48Lammers - WensingTuB Bocholt - TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen33
48Malchow - SchröderVC Preußen Berlin - SC Potsdam33
50Behlen - WurlHamburger SV - Wiker SV32
50Fedosova - WelschFTSV Straubing - TG Biberach32
52Niemczyk - PfeifferSV Lohhof30
53Meyer - SackbrookSCU Emlichheim - VC Eintracht Nordhorn28
54Ahmann - ScheuerTSV Schmiden - VC Offenburg26
54Bommhardt - DenkelTSV Arnstadt26
56HellmichSV Bad Laer25
56RaheSV Bad Laer25
58Blundell - ScarlettNZL24
58Schulz - SchulzTV Rottenburg24
60HenrySV Lohhof19
60HofmarksrichterRR Vilsbiburg19
60Naffin - WulfFT Adler Kiel - MTV Heide19
60SchulzSV Lohhof19
64GennerichSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg18
64MeinhardtBBSC18
64Severloh - WestphalenTuS Dassendorf - TuS H.-Mettenhof18
64SeyfferthDresdner SC18
64WalkenhorstVC Essen-Borbeck18
69WlkVC Olympia Berlin17
70Baumeister - RaakeVC Bottrop 9016
70EggertMarzahner VC16
70Venghaus - ZumdickAS Drensteinfurt - ASV Senden16
73MadeiraBRA15
73MaestriniBRA15
73MarcusTV Wetter 0515
73Plepp - UhligSV Energie Cottbus - SG Adelsberg15
77BrenkeCJD Berlin14
77RombergOberaußemer VV14
77Savoiu - SpäthTSV Allianz Stuttgart - TSV Allianz Stuttgart14
77ZedlerMTV Gifhorn14
81KarthausTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen13
82Andreasen - VestergaardDEN12
82Bohrmann - SuwelackTSG Bretzenheim - VC 2000 Bad Kreuznach12
82DalidaWiWa Hamburg12
82Ebinger - SchefflerGfL Hannover12
82HerzogTuS H.-Mettenhof12
82Hülsebusch - HülsebuschVBC Paderborn12
82KlopfLinz Steg12
82Koschorreck - SchnackenbergTV Eiche Horn Bremen12
82RombergVC Adler Kiel12
82SolimanTSV Spandau Berlin12
92RaumVfL Nürnberg11
93Bluhm - StuckiSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - SC Potsdam10
94GötzSV Sinsheim9
94SagertVfL Nürnberg9
94ScherberDresdner SSV9
94WeiandVC Olympia Berlin9
98Albers - HenkelOldenburger TB8
98DehnTSV Speyer8
98EbnerTV Planegg-Krailling8
98Frantz - HillerFV Tübinger Modell8
98Friedl - SchüllerMTV Ingolstadt8
98HellmichDresdner SSV8
98Hinrichsen - WiggerFT Adler Kiel8
98HänselVfL Nürnberg8
98Janning - PaßDJK Arminia Ibbenbüren - SV Burlo8
98KarnbaumSV Lohhof8
98Matthießen - VogtTuS Holtenau - Wiker SV8
98SchulzVC 97 Staßfurt8
98SidoSV Pädagogik Schönebeck8
111BaackeVV Leipzig7
111BondarSV Sinsheim7
111EbrechtTSV Bleidenstadt7
111Friedrich - KählerSV Dessau - VC Bad Dürrenberg7
115BaumgartnerBVC Dresden6
115BlazekTG Bad Soden6
115Bleuel - TwentFCJ Köln6
115BüttnerTV Altdorf6
115DammaßLok Engelsdorf6
115David - KahlkeSC Rönnau 746
115InterwiesEckernförder MTV6
115KlessenVV 70 Meining6
115KrebsVC Olympia Berlin6
115PriesterjahnPSV Berlin6
115RinkeTuspo Weende6
115Volkmer1. TSV Bad Salzungen6
115WendlingTV Biedenkopf6
128FiedlerDessauer VC 915
128MünterTSG Rohrbach5
130Blessau - MeuterSV Inning - TV Planegg-Krailling4
130BrüggemannCVJM Hamburg4
130BuraVC Stuttgart4
130Domagala - HornVC Essen-Borbeck4
130Döhnert - ThomsenUSC Münster4
130EnglischTV Jahn Kassel4
130Fischer - NeumaierAllianz Volley Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 18464
130FriedTSV Speyer4
130FriedlTV Lenggries4
130Glas - RoppelDJK Augsburg-Hochzoll - SV Lohhof4
130Greiner - MirtlTSV Deggendorf - SV Lohhof4
130GutermannSSC Bad Vilbel4
130HirschtDon Bosco München4
130KintscherSWE Volley Team Erfurt4
130Klein - KleinSpvgg Möckmühl4
130Kohl - LambyVC Neuwied4
130Krahl - KuchayChemnitzer PSV - Dresdner SC4
130KresseSWE Volley-Team4
130MeyerTV Lenggries4
130MüllerVfL Oythe4
130PabstTV Waldgirmes4
130ScheelEldena Beach e.V.4
130SchulzTuSpo Weende4
130SchwindtTV JAhn Kassel4
130WacheRastatter TV4
155BarnickKieler TV3
155BartuschTSV Leipzig 763
155ElsingDjK Rheinkraft Neuss3
155GrohmannVC Olympia Berlin3
155Hesse - MesserPost SV Erfurt - TuS Braugold Erfurt3
155KreuzerVSG Mannheim-Käfertal3
155MalchauSV Pädagogik Schönebeck3
155Nitschke - OstermannVC Gotha - TuS Braugold Erfurt3
155RichterSV Bad Laer3
155Saß1. VC Norderstedt3
155SchalippDjk Rheinkraft Neuss3
155StängleVC Stuttgart3
155SvenssonVG Elmshorn3
155WendischDresdner SSV3
155WinterTSV Leipzig 763
170AntonVSG Hannover2
170BahrTV Waldgirmes2
170BenschUSC Magdeburg2
170BorgmeierBC 2000 Düsseldorf2
170BürgerTSV Feucht2
170CzimczikBC 2000 Düsseldorf2
170FischerTV Biedenkopf2
170FleischmannTSV Schwarzenbek2
170FreytagTSV Spandau Berlin2
170FriedrichTV Wetter2
170FröhlichSG Rodheim2
170FrühaufKTV2
170FührmannTSV Friedberg2
170GrandeMTV Dannenberg2
170GrandeMTV Dannenberg2
170GunderBC 2000 Dortmund2
170HempelVC Stuttgart2
170JannVC Herzberg2
170KellerTV Biedenkopf2
170KetzscherChemnitzer PSV2
170KirscheVV Grimma2
170Koj - LeydeckerBBSC2
170KrügerTSV Frankenberg2
170KühnSV Warnemünde2
170LanzerathSSF Fortuna Bonn2
170MeyerVC Muldental Grimma2
170Müller - StarkSV Pädagogik Schönebeck - VV Grimma2
170NaumerTSV Speyer2
170OelerichTSV Husum2
170PettkeTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2
170PilzSV Warnemünde2
170PiossekDresdner SSV2
170PospiechSV Lohhof2
170PrusSV Sinsheim2
170RaissUSC Freiburg2
170RauschTuspo Weende2
170RosenthalSC Potsdam2
170SchneiderVC Olympia Berlin2
170StoofVC Olympia Berlin2
170StrittmatterTV Lauffen2
170TatzelTSV Speyer2
170TikalskyKTV2
170Van Bree - Van CauterenBEL2
170VerheyenTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen2
170Voigtländervereinslos2
170VorsatzSV Sinsheim2
170VoßSV Lok Engelsdorf2
170WagnerVG Eschwege2
170ZeisigPost SV Gera2
170von Ungern-SternbergFT 1844 Freiburg2
220DreherSV Pädagogik Schönebeck1
220FröhlichVC Olympia1
220Fuhrmann - HennesAlemannia Aachen1
220GlaserUSC Magdeburg1
220GorissenOrplid Frankfurt/M.1
220Gorzel - WilmersBC 2000 Dortmund - SSF Fortuna Bonn1
220GrögerTSV Bleidenstadt1
220KlimmerOberaussemer VV1
220NauSSC Bad Vilbel1
220PfeifferSG Rodheim1
220RuchayHSG Uni Greifswald1
220SaftVC Gotha1
220ScharmacherWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt1
220SchneiderVC Strassen1
220Schulte-SchmaleRC Sorpesee1
220SchweizerVfR Umkirch1
220SeelingerTSV Auerbach1
220TeichmannFT 1844 Freiburg1
220ThomallaDon Bosco Augsburg1
220WernerBeachVC Riesa1
220ZambonVC Strassen1
220ZauligBeachVC Riesa1
220ZinderUSV Cottbus1