Stand: 02.11.2009

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Brink - ReckermannVC Olympia Berlin3.800
2Klemperer - KorengHamburger SV2.400
3Erdmann - MatysikVC Olympia Berlin1.451
4Dollinger - KaczmarekHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg1.126
5Walkenhorst - WindscheifTV Rottenburg - Hamburger SV997
6Andrae - PoppVfB Friedrichshafen - Copra Volley Piacenza (ITA)802
7Lammens - UhmannTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Post SV Erfurt728
8Köhler - RohdeVC Olympia Berlin - FT Adler Kiel528
9UrbatzkaFC St. Pauli467
10Huth - LüdikeTHW Kiel466
11Schmeckenbecher - WenningTV Rottenburg371
12Götz - KarlVC Olympia Berlin - SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein305
13Curin - WinklerTSGL Schöneiche - GSVE Delitzsch300
14Backhaus - SchneiderSCC Berlin - TV Rottenburg295
15DieckmannSeaside Beach Club Essen272
15Jahnke - WulffSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - FC St. Pauli272
17Kinder - PenkNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen - TSGL Schöneiche226
18Günther - PrüsenerL.E. Volleys - Netzh. Königs Wusterhausen194
19Klass - WackerTV Rottenburg - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim185
20Grabowski - SchieckTG Hanau - TV Eberbach179
21Kampa - RomundVC Bottrop 90 - TSC Münster-Gievenbeck172
22Bargmann - MatthießenSC Strande - FT Adler Kiel168
23BöckermannFC St. Pauli160
24Dollinger - StielTV Rottenburg157
25Flüggen - HellmuthSV Lindow/Gransee140
26Böckermann - DittelbachTKC Wriezen - FT Adler Kiel130
27Grapentin - Jagusch1. VC Stralsund - SV Warnemünde114
28Kempf - MüllerVC Bitterfeld-Wolfen101
29Weßel - WeßelTSV Bayer Leverkusen - VC Allbau Essen91
30Brink - WernitzTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - VC Bottrop 9088
31Buchner - RichterVC Tegernseer Tal86
32Einbrodt - UlkeVC Olympia Berlin - SV Lindow/Gransee84
33Beck - SadlederFT 1844 Freiburg83
34Eckenweber - LampeTSV Speyer - TuS Durmersheim82
35BerkenUSC Münster67
36Reinhardt - TerhoevenSSF Bonn - VC Allbau Essen66
37WaligoraVC Olympia Berlin62
38StarkTuB Bocholt59
39Hauser - SchöberlTSV Herrsching - MTV München55
40Mühlisch - RoscherL.E. Volleys - TSV Brünlos54
41Begemann - SieversVC Olympia Hamburg - SC Strande51
42Lochhead - PitmanNZL48
43Ahne - KlopferVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau - -ohne-46
43Becker - BierwirthVC Olympia Berlin - SV Stahl Unterwellenborn46
43Henkel - RüdingerSV Fellbach - TSV Allianz Stuttgart46
46Dutzi - KienastTSG Rohrbach - TuS Durmersheim41
47DrößlerVC Olympia Berlin37
48Reinhardt - SchroerRot-Weiß Bonn-Röttgen - VV Human Essen34
48Schlag - StrobelVfB Friedrichshafen - TSV Bad Saulgau34
50PlöntzkeVV Humann Essen33
51QueckeVV Humann Essen31
52Cherbin - ForsterDSW Darmstadt30
53Hauffe - Wende-ohne-28
54Conrad - SchröderTG Mainz-Gonsenheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim26
54Fischer - SchwenkOrplid Frankfurt - TuS Hachenburg26
54MielenzBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg26
57AhlfHamburger SV24
57Büttelmann - SchneiderTV Frisch Auf Hambergen - TV Jahn Delmenhorst24
57Malescha - ZeitlerASV Dachau - TSV Unterhaching24
57Müller - SteinkemperTV Denzlingen - SG Breisach Gündlingen24
61Möbius - Zielke1. Beachclub Elsterwerda - Elsterwerdaer SV 9422
61Schmidbauer - SieversSV Lohhof22
63WeimannTSV Allianz Stuttgart21
64Dobler - LehnerTSV Grafing - TSV Deggendorf20
64Watson - WatsonNZL20
66Gros - LöwSSC Karlsruhe19
67JustTuB Bocholt16
67Matthes - RübensamVV Leipzig - USV Potsdam16
67NikiforovasBeachsport Berlin-Brandenburg16
67Ottmann - WolfTV Salmünster 1903 e.V.16
67Sockel - SupernakTSV Giesen/Hildesheim - VfL Wolfsburg16
72Hiebl - StöhrTSV Nittenau - TV Parsberg15
72KaupaTSV Grafing15
74Griep - WagnerUSC Magdeburg - -ohne-14
74Grohs - RehbergUSC Braunschweig - TKC Wriezen14
74Grünefeld - StebnerOldenburger TB14
77WestphalBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts13
78HainichSV Fellbach12
78Kehrer - UllmannUSV TU Dresden - SC Freising12
78Knieper - WendlerVSG Ammerland - Oldenburger TB12
78Landsrath - LoritzSV Gündlingen - TuS Durmersheim12
78Leonhardt - MersmannVCRM Berlin - Reinickendorfer Füchse12
78Mumme - WesselmannEimsbütteler TV - FT Adler Kiel12
78Nascimento - SantosBRA12
85AkinshynBeachclub 200010
85Glöckner - OswaldVC Olympia Berlin - L.E. Volleys Leipzig10
85SandigBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts10
85Voigt1. BVV Dresden10
89BergmannVC Olympia Berlin9
89PfletschingerFTM Schwabing9
91Beck - KuhrtSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg - Spielsystem Berlin8
91BerdingMTV Salzdahlum8
91BolsterleeNED8
91CrookAUS8
91EbelingMTV Salzdahlum8
91FichtSV Holdenstedt8
91FrommBerliner TSC8
91KleeSV Holdenstedt8
91LampertUSC Konstanz8
91RübensamUsedom Beachcup Förderverein8
91Schröder - WeigelTSC Münster - TVE Greven8
91Schulz - TaubertASV Dachau - TSV Starnberg8
103Clero - DollhoferTV Bühl7
103Helwig - WinterFT 1844 Freiburg7
103KnopfVC Leipzig7
103KrieblinVT Kiel7
107AchtermannVSG Ammerland6
107Binsch-ohne-6
107Braun - Haas1. VC Eintracht Mendig - VC Eintracht Mendig6
107Brenner - GomolkaTSV Allianz Stuttgart6
107DannenbergFormula Windsurfing Vereiningung e.V.6
107DoranthTSV Herrsching6
107Frost - GottschallUSC Magdeburg - USC Braunschweig6
107Geibel - JannTSV Speyer - TGM Gonsenheim6
107Geidel - StaußSV Wildetaube - Post SV Erfurt6
107Gruhn - MättigSCC Berlin - Netzhoppers KW6
107Hesse - PünnerVfK Südwest Berlin - VG Elmshorn6
107PelzerVC Olympia Berlin6
107Schwarz-ohne-6
107SchweitzerTKC Wriezen6
107SentTuB Bocholt6
122AmbelangVC Olympia Berlin5
122Kehler - WegenerTKC Wriezen - VC Eberswalde5
122MertePost SV Erfurt5
122RiederSC Weiler5
122Rudolphactive beach5
122SchmittdielTuS Kriftel5
122SieberUSV Halle5
122StegemannSV Warnemünde5
130Behrendt - StodtmeisterBerliner TSC - FTG Frankfurt4
130Dufour-FeronceVfK Südwest Berlin4
130FunkeWSG Buckow4
130Gailer - HöferSV Lohhof4
130Hansen - Schmitz-PortenTV Menden4
130Heinemann - SchulzVfL Weimar - HSV Wernigerode4
130HinrichsenSC Strande4
130KrugFT Adler Kiel4
130KöhlerEckernförder MTV4
130LettmannTV Datteln4
130LutherTKC Wriezen4
130MaaßEckernförder MTV4
130MellackSpremberger SV4
130MetelskiPost SV Erfurt4
130PodlaslyBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts4
130ReißigTV Heiligenhaus4
130ReuterTV Heiligenhaus4
130RiekeVC Olympia Berlin4
130SchwaackTSV Unterhaching4
130SprengerVC Stralsund4
130StemmannASC Göttingen4
130SöhngenUSC Freiburg4
130TeumerSV Groß Ellershausen4
130WegterMoerser SC4
130WitteFT Adler Kiel4
155AllmannTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim3
155BrandenburgTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim3
155GiesRumelner TV3
155Gies - SpäthWuppetal Titans - TV Kappelrodeck3
155GoertzTSGL Schöneiche3
155HänleVfL Sindelfingen3
155JendeL.E. Volleys3
155KernTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen3
155KernVV Humann Essen3
155KrügerSP Vgg. Burgbrohl3
155KynastGSVE Delitzsch3
155MasurekBerliner TSC3
155Overhage - SelzerTVA Fischenisch - BC 2000 Dortmund3
155RudolphVC Olympia Berlin3
155SchreiberVV 70 Meiningen3
155Seufert SG Rodheim3
155SladekVolley Dogs Berlin3
172AchtermannVSG Ammerland2
172Andörfer - EhrhardtVC Dresden - Chemie Volley Mitteldeutschland2
172ArnoldPSV Zeulenroda2
172BabichUKR2
172BackhausVC Leipzig2
172BohlenderASV Landau2
172Borkowski - Reimers-ohne- - Kieler TV2
172Borth - LüeckeSV Lurup Hamburg - USC Braunschweig2
172BraunSV Warnemünde2
172BrennerTV Hausen2
172BreyerUSC Konstanz2
172Brückner - Laszlo-LehniASV Dachau - ESD Beachteam Mühldorf2
172BrüggemannVC Olympia Hamburg2
172Burwitz - KasparNetzh. Königs Wusterhausen2
172BöingTV Rottenburg2
172Dahm - HusmannSV elec. HN - TSV Spandau Berlin2
172DrachVfL Gemünd2
172Dueser - StaackTSV Georgii Allianz Stuttgart - TSV Georgii Allianz2
172Erbs - FreiwaldDSW Darmstadt - TG Rüsselsheim2
172FoyerUSC Konstanz2
172GrotheTSGL Schöneiche2
172HaegerTSV Spandau 18602
172HeiseVC Angermünde2
172HelbigVC Olympia Berlin2
172Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Beachclub Dernbach2
172Holschen - Rademacherevivo Düren2
172HähnerVC Bad Dürrenberg/Spergau2
172ItzigehlTKC Wriezen2
172JanßenDürener TV2
172KaschubVBC Lingenfeld2
172Kilgus - StrempelSV Fellbach - TV Amriswil (SUI)2
172KleinUSV Potsdam2
172LeidigTV Rottenburg2
172Lintner - LintnerTuS Durmersheim2
172Mallon - RöhlWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt2
172ManzeckVC Olympia Hamburg2
172MertenTSV Giesen2
172MeuterTV Rottenburg2
172MosigVfB Friedrichshafen2
172MykhaylovUKR2
172MüllerVC Dresden2
172OnuscheitVSG Ammerland2
172OppelDSSV Dresden2
172PompeTV Rottenburg2
172RohdeFT Adler Kiel2
172RoyWSG Buckow2
172SanderOststeinbeker SV2
172SchellingTSV Kronshagen2
172SchneiderSVG Lüneburg2
172Schreiber - WaltherVC Dresden - HSG Turbine Zittau2
172SchröderSV Motor Henningsdorf2
172SchurichtVC Dresden2
172SpangVfB Ulm2
172StampehlTSG Markkleeberg2
172StefanskiTV Rottenburg2
172WagnerESD Beach Team Mühldorf2
172WenningerASV Dachau2
172WieseSV Energie Cottbus2
172van ZwollTSV Giesen2
231BaierBerliner TSC1
231Bender - GünthörUSC Konstanz - Lausanne UC1
231Bergerhoff - LuhmerBC 2000 Dortmund1
231DelinskySC Ransbach-Baumbach1
231Edler-ohne-1
231EngelBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts1
231Ferrer CutinoSCC Berlin1
231FranzVC Gotha1
231Fröhlichohne1
231GerberMSV Bautzen 041
231HöhneSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1
231IsaakTSV Speyer1
231KleefischSCC1
231KoardTuS Iserlohn1
231KochSV 1845 Esslingen1
231LakeTV Rottenburg1
231LübbeFT Adler Kiel1
231MetzgerTSV Vaterstetten1
231Nowak - ReckermannFT 1844 Freiburg1
231PetermannPSV Berlin1
231ProtzeSVC Nordhausen1
231RublackMSV Bautzen 041
231SallieTV Feldkirchen1
231SchmidTSV Grafing1
231SchümannFT Adler Kiel1
231StemmannUSC Freiburg1
231SteudingVC Gotha1
231Storm - WaglerTV Feldkirchen1
231WielandSV Fellbach1