Stand: 05.09.2022 12:35:48

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Möller - SteinkeBeachclub20001.070
2Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim968
3Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.864
4Groß - VolkmannLSC780
5Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss704
6Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - VSG Altglienicke640
7Lukas - PaßmannSG Rodheim632
8Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.600
9Frantzen - LangeTuS Mondorf - VSG Altglienicke e.V.488
10Kolitsch - KrügerSG Mauersberg - BBSC480
11Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.444
12Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000403
13Baurenschmidt-ohne-374
14Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick372
15Barzik - HanackovaBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000352
16Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode344
16Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim344
18KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.340
19Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim296
20Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde288
21Beyling - SandtBeachclub 2000258
22SchröerBeachclub 2000243
23Abraham-ohne-242
24Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000240
24Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - VC Kyritz240
24Hünert - KristBeachandcamp e. V. - beachandcamp240
24Sowka - Weyand - Beachclub2000240
24Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC240
29Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen220
29Delow - SchottBBSC220
31Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim216
32AdamTSV Rudow 1888208
33Herzog - KirschfinkTUS Mondorf - Beachclub 2000202
34Hausig-ohne-196
35Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB192
35Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Würselener SV 2016 e.V.192
35GadzoTV Bergen-Enkheim192
38Thönnißen-ohne-188
39Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.180
39BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.180
41Wernicke-ohne-168
42Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - Beachclub 2000152
43SchomaeckerBeachclub2000150
44Kallenbach - KeilBeachclub 2000 - TUS 59 Hamm144
44ZagerTSV Rudow 1888 Berlin e.V.144
46Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000138
47Höhne-k.a.-136
48Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow128
49BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.127
49Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.127
51Behrens-KneipHelios Berlin126
52Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB120
52Damerau - PaulySV Lohhof - TSV Unterhaching\beach4u120
52El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart120
52FaßOldenburger TB120
52Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC120
52Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden120
58DoufrainSG Rodheim112
58Schiffmann - WahlDJK Saarbrücken Rastpfuhl - TV Düppenweiler112
60Aurbach-ohne-96
60BronkeBeachsport e.V.96
60Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 200096
60Holtfreter-k.a.-96
60Krohn-k.a.-96
60NahrstedtSG Langenfeld96
60Schleinitz-k.a.-96
67Kathrin-k.a.-92
68Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.90
69GlöcknerUsedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V.88
69LischkeVareler TB88
71KlenzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim80
71SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim80
73Becker-k.a.-76
73Prior-ohne-76
75Droste-ohne-72
75Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-72
77Strelow-ohne-70
78Brinar-ohne-64
78UrbaniakVTV Freier Grund 2016 e.v.64
80Beyer - DahmHelios - 54
81Petri-ohne-50
82Bach - Trogisch - BBSC48
82Berger-ohne-48
82EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf48
82SprangerBeachclub 200048
86Krampe-ohne-44
86OffermannVVEmden44
86RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.44
89BrändlinTuS 08 Lintorf40
89Dölling-ohne-40
89Niemczyk - Reith-k.a.-40
89Schweigler-ohne-40
93Eckert-ohne-32
93Härter-ohne-32