Stand: 28.11.2022 11:44:23

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim1.496
2Möller - SteinkeBeachclub20001.246
3Kolitsch - KrügerSG Mauersberg - BBSC1.200
3Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.1.200
5Groß - VolkmannLSC1.068
6Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss1.050
7El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart1.020
8Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode920
9Lukas - PaßmannSG Rodheim912
10Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - VSG Altglienicke896
11Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.864
12Frantzen - LangeTuS Mondorf - VSG Altglienicke e.V.774
13Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000720
13Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.720
15Barzik - HanackovaBeachclub 2000 e.V. - BeachL638
16Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.617
17Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick600
17Mutzeck - SimonUSC Magdeburg600
19Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim580
20Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000511
21Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB480
21FaßOldenburger TB480
21Koch - MüllerMVC480
24Beyling - SandtBeach Club 2000 e.V. - Beachclub 2000454
25Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.450
25StoofUSV Potsdam450
27Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim444
28Hünert - KristBeachandcamp e. V. - beachandcamp436
29Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - VC Kyritz420
30Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen416
31Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC408
32SchröerBeachclub 2000386
33Baurenschmidt-ohne-374
34Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim366
35Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.353
36Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - Beachclub 2000348
37KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.340
38Herzog - KirschfinkTUS Mondorf - Beachclub 2000292
39Bach - Trogisch - BBSC288
39Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde288
41BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.276
41Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV276
43Behrens-KneipHelios Berlin264
44Abraham-ohne-242
45BuschaBBSC240
45PiotraschkeBeachclub 2000240
45Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande240
45Sowka - Weyand - Beachclub2000240
45Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC240
50Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000236
51Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 2000234
52DoufrainSG Rodheim226
53BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.225
53Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.225
55Delow - SchottBBSC220
56AdamTSV Rudow 1888208
57Hausig-ohne-196
58Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB192
58Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Würselener SV 2016 e.V.192
58GadzoTV Bergen-Enkheim192
61Thönnißen-ohne-188
62GlöcknerUsedom Beachcup Förderverein e.V.186
62LischkeVareler TB186
64OffermannVVEmden182
64RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.182
66KernVfK Südwest Berlin173
66KochVCO173
66Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll173
66SchottVFK Südwest Berlin173
70Wernicke-ohne-168
71SchomaeckerBeachclub2000150
72SprangerBeachclub 2000146
73Kallenbach - KeilBeachclub 2000 - TUS 59 Hamm144
73ZagerTSV Rudow 1888 Berlin e.V.144
75Höhne-k.a.-136
76Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow128
77Damerau - PaulySV Lohhof - TSV Unterhaching\beach4u120
77Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden120
79Frie - WilkeBramfelder SV - 114
79LiefkeBeachsport e.V.114
81Schiffmann - WahlDJK Saarbrücken Rastpfuhl - TV Düppenweiler112
82Altdorf - Zach - BBSC98
82Gottlebe-FröhlichBBSC98
84Aurbach-ohne-96
84BronkeBeachsport e.V.96
84Holtfreter-k.a.-96
84Krohn-k.a.-96
84MölterHauptstadt Beacher96
84NahrstedtSG Langenfeld96
84Schleinitz-k.a.-96
91Kathrin-k.a.-92
92Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.90
92ScholkmannBeachclub 2000 e.V.90
94KlenzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim80
94SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim80
96Becker-k.a.-76
96Prior-ohne-76
98Droste-ohne-72
98Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-72
100Strelow-ohne-70
101Brinar-ohne-64
101UrbaniakVTV Freier Grund 2016 e.v.64
103ChotikaBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.60
103KaaschUSC Magdeburg60
103PohlmannBeachsport Berlin Brandenburg e.V60
103SchleseUSC Magdeburg60
107Beyer - DahmHelios - 54
108Petri-ohne-50
109Berger-ohne-48
109EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf48
111Krampe-ohne-44
112BrändlinTuS 08 Lintorf40
112Dölling-ohne-40
112Niemczyk - Reith-k.a.-40
112Schweigler-ohne-40
116Eckert-ohne-32
116Härter-ohne-32