Stand: 11.10.2021 12:05:04

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.1.600
2Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim1.384
3Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.104
4Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode904
5Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.744
6Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000608
7Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof592
8Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden524
9Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim520
10Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 2000512
11Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim510
12Groß - VolkmannLSC480
13Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000460
14Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim456
15ReinhardTV Bergen-Enkheim424
16Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim412
17Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande408
18Gerber-k.a.-384
18Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss384
20BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim368
21Wilk-k.a.-360
22Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.320
23SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim316
23Thomas-ohne-316
25Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000312
26Lenard-ohne-300
26PetersBWA Münster300
28GöddeTV Waldgirmes244
28Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - -ohne-244
30Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart240
30Klasmeyer-ohne-240
30Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV240
30Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
30Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
30Schreiber-ohne-240
36Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick236
37BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.232
38Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen224
38Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe224
40Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000204
41FrantzenTuS Mondorf200
42Faust-ohne-192
42Gillmann-ohne-192
42Scherf-ohne-192
45Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.190
46Hausig-ohne-188
47Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden184
48Gillmann-k.a.-180
48HähnsenTG Bad Soden180
48Senkale-ohne-180
51Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde176
52Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000156
52Stock-ohne-156
54Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 144
54El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart144
54WurlWiker SV144
57Kappei-ohne-128
57Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel128
57Thönnißen-ohne-128
60BärTG Rüsselsheim122
61Delow - SchottBBSC120
61Gartemann-ohne-120
61Petri-ohne-120
61RohdeVG Elmshorn120
61Rüdingloh-ohne-120
66EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf104
67BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.100
68Beyling-k.a.-98
69Gaida - KaupVareler TB96
69Kamp-ohne-96
69KolitschSG Mauersberg96
69KrügerBBSC96
69Liczkowski-ohne-96
74Möhlenbrock-ohne-88
74Scholkmann-ohne-88
76Rusakova-ohne-84
76Wobbe-ohne-84
78Smoes-Gieseking-ohne-80
79Baurenschmidt-ohne-72
79Craatz-ohne-72
79Droste-ohne-72
79Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-72
79KetelhutETV Hamburg72
79KoenigsVVEmden72
79RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.72
79Roloff-ohne-72
79SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV72
88Fräsdorff-ohne-66
88Josten-ohne-66
88Koch-Dibbern-ohne-66
88Lang-ohne-66
88Meschede - Sandt - -ohne-66
93Ballerstedt-ohne-64
94Aurbach-ohne-60
94Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 60
94LischkeVareler TB60
94NahrstedtSG Langenfeld60
94Nonn-ohne-60
94PiotraschkeBeachclub 200060
94Sowka - Weyand-k.a.-60
101Gröger-k.a.-52
101Strauß-ohne-52
103HeuschmidTSV Jahn Oberkassel48
103Hörlle - KallenbachMSV Zossen 07 e.V. - Beachclub 200048
105DrebertTSV Rudow 188844
106Koschnick-ohne-40
106Mavarani-ohne-40
108Winniewski-ohne-32