Stand: 02.08.2021 12:05:37

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.1.600
2Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim1.104
3Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.000
4Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode712
5Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim520
6Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden444
7Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim432
7Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 2000432
9Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim424
9Reinhard-ohne-424
11Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000416
12Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim412
13Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande408
14Gerber-k.a.-384
15BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim368
16Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.360
16Wilk-k.a.-360
18SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim316
18Thomas-ohne-316
20Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000304
21Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof256
22Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - -ohne-244
23Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000240
23Groß - VolkmannLSC240
23Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart240
23Klasmeyer-ohne-240
23Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
23Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
23Schreiber-ohne-240
30Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen224
31Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000204
32Faust-ohne-192
32Gillmann-ohne-192
32Scherf-ohne-192
32Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss192
36Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.190
37Hausig-ohne-188
38Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden184
39Gillmann-k.a.-180
39HähnsenTG Bad Soden180
39Senkale-ohne-180
42GöddeTV Waldgirmes164
43BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.160
43Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.160
45Stock-ohne-156
46Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 144
46El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart144
46WurlWiker SV144
49Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick128
49Kappei-ohne-128
49Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel128
49Thönnißen-ohne-128
53Delow - SchottBBSC120
53Gartemann-ohne-120
53KühneSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee120
53RohdeVG Elmshorn120
53Rüdingloh-ohne-120
53WiebenKTV120
59Beyling-k.a.-98
60Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe96
60Gaida - KaupVareler TB96
60Kamp-ohne-96
60Liczkowski-ohne-96
60Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 200096
65Rusakova-ohne-84
65Wobbe-ohne-84
67Baurenschmidt-ohne-72
67Craatz-ohne-72
67Droste-ohne-72
67Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-72
67KetelhutETV Hamburg72
67Roloff-ohne-72
67SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV72
74Fräsdorff-ohne-66
74Josten-ohne-66
74Koch-Dibbern-ohne-66
74Lang-ohne-66
74Meschede - Sandt - -ohne-66
79Aurbach-ohne-60
79Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 60
79Lenard-ohne-60
79NahrstedtSG Langenfeld60
79PetersBWA Münster60
79PiotraschkeBeachclub 200060
79Sowka - Weyand-k.a.-60
86BärTG Rüsselsheim56
87Gröger-k.a.-52
87Strauß-ohne-52
89FrantzenTuS Mondorf48
89Petri-ohne-48
91Koschnick-ohne-40
91Mavarani-ohne-40
93EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf32
94Scholkmann-ohne-16