Stand: 02.08.2021 12:05:35

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim1.944
2Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.1.704
3Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande1.188
4Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.164
5Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim1.108
6Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 20001.068
7Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.060
8Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode1.048
9Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.1.008
10Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000840
11Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden820
12Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg780
13Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim756
14El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart744
14Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof744
16Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000704
17Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss672
18Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000664
19Groß - VolkmannLSC660
20Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.648
21Koch - MüllerMVC636
22Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB624
23Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen608
24Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim604
25Reinhard-ohne-584
26Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.552
27Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe496
28Delow - SchottBBSC480
28Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen480
30Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim472
31Gottschling - HolzBeachsport-BB e.V. - SV BauUnion Berlin444
32Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB420
32FaßOldenburger TB420
32KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.420
32Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.420
36Gaida - KaupVareler TB408
37Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC396
38Gerber-k.a.-384
39GöddeTV Waldgirmes376
40BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim368
41Fromm - Weiß - Hauptstadt Beacher360
41Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - -ohne-360
41KelmBeachsport e.V.360
41Wilk-k.a.-360
45BärTG Rüsselsheim346
46Roloff-ohne-336
47SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim316
47Thomas-ohne-316
49Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick314
50Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.310
51Bach - Trogisch - BBSC300
51Henry - ZautysSV Lohhof - SV Winnenden Krutzkamboo300
51Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart300
51Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC300
55DechowWeidener SF288
55Hünert - KristSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Hauptstadtbeacher288
55PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.288
58BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.280
58Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.280
60RohdeVG Elmshorn276
61Stelten-k.a.-264
62KühneSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee256
63LiefkeBeachsport e.V.244
64Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.240
64Klasmeyer-ohne-240
64Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
64Pfeiffer-k.a.-240
64Schreiber-ohne-240
69Keshmiri-WolfTSV Rudow 1888212
69KolitschDresdner SSV e.V.212
69Rusakova-ohne-212
72KoenigsVVEmden210
72RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.210
72WedekindS.V. Orplid- Niddainsel e.V.210
75Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000204
76Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.192
76Faust-ohne-192
76Gillmann-ohne-192
76Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla192
76Scherf-ohne-192
76StiefkenAxel Springer192
76Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow192
83Hausig-ohne-188
84Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden184
84KrauseSV Reinickendorf 1896184
86Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 180
86Gillmann-k.a.-180
86HähnsenTG Bad Soden180
86KrügerBBSC180
86NahrstedtSG Langenfeld180
86PiotraschkeBeachclub 2000180
86RupprechtVC Olympia Berlin180
86SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.180
86Senkale-ohne-180
86WiebenKTV180
96Hörlle - KallenbachMSV Zossen 07 e.V. - Beachclub 2000168
96Strauß-ohne-168
98Cebulla-k.a.-160
98Hannig-k.a.-160
100FrantzenTuS Mondorf156
100Stock-ohne-156
102KleinertShatterhands Radebeul152
103BubeltBeachsport-BB150
103RischeBeachsport-BB e.V.150
105ArnoldWVV-Werder144
105Begall - HarreBeachclub2000 - 144
105Grünefeld-ohne-144
105OberlandVC Angermünde144
105RuhligVC Angermünde144
105WurlWiker SV144
111EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf143
112KetelhutETV Hamburg132
112SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV132
114Kappei-ohne-128
114Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel128
114Thönnißen-ohne-128
117BelaschkPfeffersport120
117Coutinho SzinovatzVfK Berlin Südwest120
117DietrichSG Langenfeld120
117Gartemann-ohne-120
117KochVCO120
117Rüdingloh-ohne-120
117Schneemann - ThomallaVC Olympia Berlin - DJK Augsburg Hochzoll120
124LangeTSV Motor Adlershof108
125Beyling-k.a.-98
126Damm-ohne-96
126HeuschmidTSV Jahn Oberkassel96
126Kamp-ohne-96
126Liczkowski-ohne-96
126Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 200096
126Schüder-ohne-96
132Wobbe-ohne-84
133BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.79
134Baurenschmidt-ohne-72
134Craatz-ohne-72
134Droste-ohne-72
134Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-72
138Fräsdorff-ohne-66
138Josten-ohne-66
138Koch-Dibbern-ohne-66
138Lang-ohne-66
138Meschede - Sandt - -ohne-66
143Aurbach-ohne-60
143Lenard-ohne-60
143PetersBWA Münster60
143Sowka - Weyand-k.a.-60
147OberrenderHauptstadt Beacher e. V.53
148Gröger-k.a.-52
149Krohn-k.a.-48
149Petri-ohne-48
151Gulanowska - RüterHauptstadt Beacher e.V. - -ohne-40
151Koschnick-ohne-40
151Mavarani-ohne-40
154Scholkmann-ohne-16