Stand: 16.11.2020 12:28:09

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg1.944
2Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.1.410
3El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart1.296
4Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.240
5Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.1.184
6Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.168
7Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - Beachclub 20001.068
8Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub20001.056
9Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode1.044
10Weyer - WillemsenBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT) - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss912
11Koch - MüllerMVC840
12Sachs - ZentgrafTV Waldgirmes - TG Bad Soden820
13Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande780
14Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - TSG Schwabenheim768
15Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof764
16Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis 1959 e.V. - TSG Bretzenheim756
17Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim744
18Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000736
19Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.684
20Holzinger - ReißigBeachclub2000 Dortmund - Beachclub 2000664
21Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.636
22Groß - VolkmannLSC588
23Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen568
24Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart564
25Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow532
26Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.510
27Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe496
28Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC486
29Delow - SchottBBSC480
29Dorner - DurzovaHeidelberger TV - HTV Heildelberg480
31Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim464
32Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.444
33Gaida - KaupVareler TB408
34Bach - Trogisch - BBSC366
35KelmBeachsport e.V.360
36KolitschDresdner SSV e.V.356
37Reinhard-ohne-352
38BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.336
39KrügerBBSC324
40KowalczykMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V.300
41Hildebrandt - KösslerESV Schwerin - SG Einheit Zepernick298
42Hünert - KristSV Einheit Ueckermünde - Hauptstadtbeacher288
42Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraussTSK Diez Oranien - -ohne-288
42Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000288
42PriesterjahnPfeffersport e.V.288
46BärTG Rüsselsheim282
47Roloff-ohne-264
47Stelten-k.a.-264
49LiefkeBeachsport e.V.244
50Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-240
50BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim240
50Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB240
50Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen240
50Klasmeyer-ohne-240
55FrantzenTuS Mondorf225
56Rusakova-ohne-212
57KoenigsVVEmden210
57RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.210
59Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.204
59NahrstedtSG Langenfeld204
61Faust-ohne-192
61Kern-ohne-192
61Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.192
61Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000192
61StiefkenAxel Springer192
66EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf188
67GöddeTV Waldgirmes184
67KrauseSV Reinickendorf 1896184
69Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB180
69BeierDresdener Sport Club180
69Elsing-k.a.-180
69FabianBeachclub 2000180
69FaßOldenburger TB180
69MonienSSF Fortuna Bonn180
69Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.180
69Schalipp-k.a.-180
69Ssuschke-VoigtDresdner SC180
78Hörlle - KallenbachMSV Zossen 07 e.V. - Beachclub 2000168
78Strauß-ohne-168
80Cebulla-k.a.-160
80Hannig-k.a.-160
82Keshmiri-WolfTSV Rudow 1888148
83BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.146
84DietrichSG Langenfeld144
84Grünefeld-ohne-144
84OberlandVC Angermünde144
84Preißler-k.a.-144
84RuhligVC Angermünde144
89Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde138
90Knapp - NordwigMTV Ludwigsburg128
90SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim128
90Thomas-ohne-128
93Hausig-ohne-124
94BubeltBeachsport-BB120
94Coutinho SzinovatzVfK Berlin Südwest120
94Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 120
94Gartemann-ohne-120
94PiotraschkeBeachclub 2000120
94RischeBeachsport-BB e.V.120
94Schrieverhoff-ohne-120
94WieheSV Blau-Weiß. Aasee e.V.120
102Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - VSV Ottendorf-Okrilla108
102LangeTSV Motor Adlershof108
104Damm-ohne-96
104DechowWeidener SF96
104Kamp-ohne-96
104RupprechtVC Olympia Berlin96
104Schüder-ohne-96
104SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.96
110Stock-ohne-84
110Wobbe-ohne-84
112Holtfreter-k.a.-80
112Schleinitz-k.a.-80
114Beyling-k.a.-66
114Meschede - Sandt - -ohne-66
114Müller-ohne-66
114Plura-ohne-66
114WedekindS.V. Orplid- Niddainsel e.V.66
119Aurbach-ohne-60
119Eggert - KühneKieler TV - SpvG Eidertal- Molfsee60
119Gottschling - HolzBeachsport-BB e.V. - SV BauUnion Berlin60
119HoltegelTV Jahn Kapellen60
119KetelhutETV Hamburg60
119Lenard-ohne-60
119PetersBWA Münster60
119RohdeVG Elmshorn60
119SpeidelEimsbütteler Turnverein ETV60
119Steiner-ohne-60
119WiebenKTV60
130Häner-ohne-57
130Schmülgen-ohne-57
130Smoes-Gieseking-ohne-57
133Gröger-k.a.-52
134Droste-ohne-48
134Frehlandt - Lohfink - -ohne-48
134Krohn-k.a.-48
137Gulanowska - RüterHauptstadt Beacher e.V. - -ohne-40
137Koschnick-ohne-40
137Mavarani-ohne-40
140KleinertShatterhands Radebeul32
141Spittelactive beach e.V.30
141Thiessenhusenactive beach e.V.30
143MölterHauptstadt Beacher22