Stand: 16.11.2020 12:26:40

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Oldenburg - von der LüheSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - VC Ober-Roden2.664
2Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim2.430
3Hesse - Wassermann1. VV Bernburg - 1.VV Bernburg2.160
4Pfletschinger - WicklerTSV Unterhaching - Gautinger SC2.120
5Hänle - SteinkeBeach Club 2000 e.V.2.100
6Gründing - KleinTSV Burgdorf - Hellerhofer SV2.040
7Jabs - StößingerVSG Mannheim - SG Rodheim1.994
8Porath - WieselBeachclub 20001.915
9Bauer - NickelUSV Halle1.816
10Ahlf - Suhrenactive beach e.V. - active Beach e.V.1.776
11Graubner - KlemmTV 05 Waldgirmes e.V. - TV 05 Waldgirmes1.760
12Leidheiser - SinkeTUS BORKUM - TV Baden1.640
13Berger - HelbigFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf - GeHeN.eV1.636
14Beiersdorf - BraunActive Beach e. V. - active Beach e.V.1.600
15Noack - WatzulaBeachL e.V. - Dresdner SSV e.V.1.500
16Butkiewicz - FentenTuS Iserlohn - TUS Iserlohn1.484
17Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg1.440
18Bendikowski - RuhsTG Zell - SV Schwaig1.434
19Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - SV schwarz-weiß München1.416
20Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV1.400
21Harks - SeidelDJK Augsburg Hochzoll - Beachsport BB1.368
22Dißmann - KutayVV Humann Essen - Eintracht Frankfurt1.356
23Biedenweg - BohnMarzahner Volleyball-Club e.V. - Marzahner Volleyball Club1.336
24Borth - SchlüterFC St. Pauli - St. Pauli1.300
25Deutschmann - WeiserBeachsport e.V.1.296
26Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - VC Bitterfeld/Wolfen1.284
26Glöckner - MüllerSSV 80 Gardelegen - SSV 801.284
28Husmann - MetznerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.1.260
29Heilbrunn - SchirmbacherVSV Ludwigsfelde - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1.248
30Sander - SchmidtBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000 e.V.1.246
31Herden - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.1.236
32Bürschgens - KrechelRumelner TV - Beachclub 20001.200
32Hager - RolinskiFC St. Pauli1.200
34Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.1.140
35Hennemann - MayBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts1.128
35Quedzuweit - WissmeyerTV Planegg Krailling - TSV Vaterstetten1.128
37Brumm - StehlmannVfK Berlin Südwest - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.1.100
37WegenerBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow1.100
39Hütz - SchmitzBCMT e.V. - 1.080
40Markurt - StruhkampFSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. - USC Magdeburg1.059
41Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf1.042
42Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof1.032
43Förmer - SchlimperPotsdam Waldstadt - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt1.025
44Dittmann - StührenbergVSG Ammerland1.020
45Mielenz - Reizmann - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg1.008
46Geppert - RauUSV Halle992
47Eiberle - ZangrandoBeachL e.V. - L.E. Volleys978
48Gronwald - ThuernagelBremen 1860976
49Rücker - SchumannTV 05 Waldgirmes - TV Waldgirmes960
50Bläsing - KalenychenkoTuS Hellersdorf 88 e.v. - FTSC952
51Dahm - FreitagBachsport-bb e.V. - Beachsport-BB944
52Hesse - SteigemannTV Creglingen - TSV 1862 Neuburg942
53SchuhwerkVfK Berlin Südwest932
54Preuß - ZöllnerUSV TU Dresden906
55Schönauer - WüstPro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. - Pro Sport Berlin 24905
56Kogel - SchürmannFriedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.885
57WillemsSCC Berlin882
58Scholze - Vossdingbeachsport berlin/brandenburg - Beachsport-BB874
59Gerlach - MillerSSV Ulm 1846 - SSV 1846 Ulm872
60Rother - WendlerBeachclub 2000871
61Raschke - WeckmannSG Rodheim - VC Ober-Roden840
62Hübner - WalterTG Schwalbach - TG Bad Soden824
63Pfleumer - SuchlandWVV1990 - Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.800
64PfersdorfHildener AT780
65Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland768
65Klein - WendlerTSV Unterföhring768
67KrügerUSV Halle750
68Etzold - GassmannSV Schwaig744
69Fröhlich - LampingVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow - RpB II740
70NeuhausPulheimer SC730
71Frahm - FreitagRBSSV Düren - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg728
72Mack - SchoberSSV ULM - SSV Ulm713
73BierwirthSV-Stahl Unterwellenborn708
74Priebe - SquarraSG Fernsehen698
75Böhr - FuhrmannTV 1861 St. Wendel - VC Bottrop 90 e.V.696
76Lehner - Schreiner - -ohne-690
77Monduzzi - Moro-ohne- - Pro Sport Berlin 24 e.V.685
78WackerSG Rodheim666
79Michalowski - MorzinekFC St. Pauli648
80keib - Kohl-ohne-632
81Lachmund - PostTSGL Schöneiche - TSGL Schöneiche e. V.630
82Krautwurst - LiwochTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. - -ohne-616
83Reitenbach - ReitenbachSCVM - 608
84Bozler - SöndgenTurnverein Denzlingen - RT Regensburg604
85Johanning - SchillerBuPF Geldern - Tus Oberding602
86WeberSG Rodheim600
87StruweSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin582
88Simon - WehrstedtTus Holtenau - -ohne-576
89Knese - LiebezeitTuS Worms Hocheim - Beachsport-BB e.V.573
90SchieckTSV G.A. Stuttgart570
91Jeder - SchlotfeldtVfK Südwest Berlin - Beachsport e.V.564
91Reinbold - StückelmaierTV Wiblingen564
93RöslerSVG Lüneburg559
94Gerke - HenkeTSV Neunkirchen Seelscheid - TuS Iserlohn552
94Köbler - ZiehlkeASV Eggstätt552
96SiegmeierSv Malxe-Noßdorf e.V.548
97FritzschePSV Basdorf e.V.536
97Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90 - sv warnow 90536
99MachauOldenburger TB524
100Moser - ReusselMTV Stuttgart514
101Büscher - CzokTuS Bersenbrück - TuS Wunstorf502
102KleinbubVolleyball Internat Frankfurt496
103Gerdes - JohannsenBeachme e.V. - FC St. Pauli484
104Kohoutek - Nahabet - VC Ober Roden480
105Baum - MöbestLSG - Moerser SC476
106KupetzTV 05 Waldgirmes472
107SchulzeBSCM458
108Braune - DornquastVV Bernburg - 448
108Lange - VoigtVolleytigers Ludwigslust e.v. - Volley Tigers Ludwigslust448
110Riens - SchneiderHauptstadtbeacher - Beachsport e.V.445
111SchulzeBeachL e.V.438
112Sip - Wolf-ohne- - VCO Berlin430
113Braeckevelt - KirchhoffVV Humann Essen - 420
113Marschhäuser-k.a.-420
115Fedorczyk - MetzgerTV Markt Schwaben - TSV Vaterstetten414
116Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - 408
117Büttelmann - Dohr-k.a.-400
117Kaliberda - KönigBVV Vorverts - -ohne-400
117Peine-k.a.-400
120Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG Rodheim396
121Niedling - SchöneckFC St.Pauli - FCSt.PauliHamburg394
122Benderoth - TartariDJK Westen Berlin - VfK Berlin-Südwest e.V.392
123Baierlein - KotenTSV Turnerbund München e.V. - Putzbrunner SV387
123Masurek-k.a.-387
125MikulaschekTurnverein 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.380
126TrostSB Bayern 07375
126WebnerBeachsport BB e.V:375
128Dreyer - GerhagerTV Dingolfing368
128Fleischer - MüllerVSV 1980 Höckendorf368
128KornBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.368
131Breinlinger - KnoobSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - TSV Bleidenstadt352
131Reckmann-k.a.-352
133DominoSF Aligse342
133WeigelSSC Vellmar342
135MantauFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV336
135Raue-k.a.-336
137MeuserBeachclub Dernbach334
138RichterFermersleber Sportverein 1895 e.V.324
139Royla-ohne-318
140Burba - WriedtPTS Kiel / Kronshagen - PTS Kiel312
140LippertTSC Berlin312
140MielckeOldenburger TB312
140vonAschwege-k.a.-312
144PodlaslyBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts307
145BergRotation Prenzlauer Berg304
146Delow - GöbertBeachsport–BB e.V. - 301
147Beyer - FüttererWSG Potsdam-Waldstadt - SV Karl Friedrich Friesen Berlin e.V.300
148GiergaFriedenauer TSC294
149SteinfeldTV Bergen Enkheim288
150SchröderMotor Hennigsdorf286
151WeberTSG 1883 Lollar284
152Strubel - TischnerTSG Oberschöneweide - -ohne-282
153EmkeHauptstadt Beacher281
154BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg Eder e.V.276
154RehbeinSG Stern MBVB Berlin e.V.276
156Daake - Stöckmann-ohne-272
157PfeilPotsdamer Volleyballclub 91 e. V.265
158WilkerOrplid Niddainsel262
159Ridinger-k.a.-258
160Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim256
161Karge - Schramm-ohne-248
161Töpken-k.a.-248
163Andrä-ohne-240
163Hauser-k.a.-240
163Kluttig - PlöntzkeBVV - VV Humann Essen240
163KostulskiSSV Intercor. e.V.240
163LangerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e. V.240
163Leichsenring-ohne-240
163Ocklitz - UelschenTuS Vahrenwald - TUS Vahrenwald 08240
163Reichstein-k.a.-240
163Schöberl - UllmannMTV München v. 1879 e.V. - SC Freising240
172Denner-ohne-234
173VoigtTU Dresden233
173WinklerElsterwerdaer SV94233
175HauptsHauptstadt Beacher e.v225
176DeutschmannKöpenicker SC220
176Muscheites - Pundt-k.a.-220
176RistowBeachsport e. V.220
179Ristovsg bestensee216
180Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub2000 - Beach Club 2000 e.V.208
181Wickler-ohne-204
182BöckermannHundmühler TV199
183WiedenSCVM198
184Engler-k.a.-192
184Herrmann - WinklerTSV 1862 Radeburg e.V.192
184Hoffmann - SchmeißerVSG Kugelberg Weißenfels192
184Kappelt-k.a.-192
184Kraut-k.a.-192
184Meyer-k.a.-192
184Walther-ohne-192
191Cammarata - HankeTV Altdorf184
191Hoger - Schroer-k.a.-184
193Rethfeld - TünglerFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV - 180
193Wagner-k.a.-180
195Hellbusch-k.a.-176
196Eninger-ohne-174
196Gnant - Korz-k.a.-174
196Pakszies-ohne-174
199Hammel - Oppermann - -ohne-168
199Mehler-k.a.-168
201Bergerhoff - Luhmer-k.a.-167
202Ahrens-k.a.-160
202AlbrechtSG Rodheim160
202Hänle-ohne-160
202Hänsel - von der Fecht-ohne- - 160
202Lang-k.a.-160
202Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum - 160
202Schmelter-ohne-160
202Schumann-ohne-160
210FischerBeachsport e.V.156
210Günther-ohne-156
210Klimm-k.a.-156
210Nibbrig-k.a.-156
210Unger-ohne-156
215Popall - WolfBeachsport e.V. Berlin - 152
216Götze-ohne-150
217Hechmat-ohne-148
218TarnaskeFC St.Pauli147
219Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 146
220Dachlauer-ohne-144
220Halm-ohne-144
220Müller-ohne-144
220SchäferGrün Weiß Eimsbüttel144
224Kersten-ohne-142
225Arnoldbeachsport e.V.140
225Heidenreich-ohne-140
225Kern - Plato-k.a.-140
228Bauersfeld - WinkelmannBeachclub 2000139
228Holländer-k.a.-139
228Müller-k.a.-139
228Schürhoff-k.a.-139
228Trenkle-ohne-139
233Rießner-ohne-138
234Eicke - EschbachFüchse Berlin - -ohne-137
235SchellenbergBFSV Atlantik 97133
236Plösch-ohne-132
236Wolters-ohne-132
238Jährig - SkrzyposzekSSC Südwest - SSC Südwest Berlin130
238Krause - Stimming-k.a.-130
240Benthien - Oelmann-ohne- - 128
240Brömeling - Winter-k.a.-128
240BuschBeachsport BB128
240Clasen - Losch - ATSV128
240Goepel - Sahl-ohne-128
240Kaufhold - UrbanFT 1844 Freiburg - -ohne-128
240KoopsATSV128
240Pröhl-ohne-128
240Volkmann-ohne-128
249Ahr - Ronczka-ohne- - 120
249Bergmann - PeukerTSV Neuwittenbek - Preetzer TSV120
249Buckert-k.a.-120
249Böttcher - BrallHelios Berlin - 120
249DrantmannOldenburger TB120
249El-Berins - Schäfle-k.a.-120
249Epple-ohne-120
249Feddersen - WurlTSV Schilksee - Wiker SV120
249Göbel-ohne-120
249Kitzig-ohne-120
249PahlplatzBeachclub 2000120
249ProskeVG Elmshorn120
249ReißigWerdener Turnerbund 1886120
249WichtelSV Schwaig120
249Zalewski-ohne-120
249Zietkowski-ohne-120
249Zühlcke-ohne-120
266Kost-k.a.-119
267Dänekas-ohne-118
267Hoffmann - Loots-k.a.-118
269Grempler-k.a.-115
269Harmel-k.a.-115
269Hellwig-k.a.-115
269Kirchner-k.a.-115
273Gutmann-ohne-114
273Hackenberger-ohne-114
273Hauser-k.a.-114
273Marcard-ohne-114
277Münch-ohne-113
277Rauch-ohne-113
279Rauffmann-ohne-112
280Focht-k.a.-108
280Maass - Maass-ohne-108
280SchillerVC Teltow/Kleinmachnow108
283SlavinskiyBFSV Atlantik 97105
284Seifert-ohne-101
284Thielert-ohne-101
286Agurks-k.a.-96
286Brauner - Müller-k.a.-96
286Cronau-ohne-96
286GescheRotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin96
286Heidemann - Jurisch-k.a.-96
286Karstensen-k.a.-96
286Keeve-ohne-96
286NeustadtTUS Kriftel96
286Stemme-k.a.-96
286da Costa Melo-k.a.-96
296KehrerDresdner SSV e.V.95
296MischkaleESV Turbine Greifswald e.V.95
298HuberVSG Ammerland92
299Döring-ohne-90
300Mähl-k.a.-89
301Kopolt-ohne-88
301Richter-ohne-88
301Stöppler-ohne-88
304Baader-ohne-84
304Bogdan-k.a.-84
304Bradler-ohne-84
304Früchtenicht-ohne-84
304Geier-ohne-84
304Juranek-ohne-84
304Roesener-ohne-84
304Weinhold-ohne-84
304Weyermanns-ohne-84
304Wortmann-ohne-84
314Bockholdt-ohne-80
314Eberth-Heldrich-ohne-80
314KarnbaumFTM Schwabing80
314RuppertOrplid Frankfurt80
314Sabuga - Surkow-ohne- - 80
314Stark-ohne-80
314TaubenreutherUSV TU Dresden e.V.80
321Korreck-ohne-77
322Fischer - Kneip - Helios Berlin75
322LöfflerKVV Kühlungsborner Volleyballverein75
324Rusch - Sladek-k.a.-73
324Schult-ohne-73
324Sprenger-ohne-73
327Aden-ohne-72
327Baumgarten-ohne-72
327Dolland-ohne-72
327Eckardt-k.a.-72
327Finmans-ohne-72
327Granrath-ohne-72
327Gräber-ohne-72
327Haller-ohne-72
327Rischke-ohne-72
327Runge-ohne-72
327Schönberg-ohne-72
327Wenz-k.a.-72
327Weßels-ohne-72
340Kersten-ohne-67
341Meyer-ohne-66
341Remus-k.a.-66
343Henke-ohne-65
344Elsner - Hupka-ohne-64
344Fröhlich-k.a.-64
344Garske-ohne-64
344Leszinski-k.a.-64
344Münch-ohne-64
344Rilski-ohne-64
344Schimanski-k.a.-64
344Trommeshauser-k.a.-64
344Winterscheid-ohne-64
344WorchMSV Börde Magdeburg64
344Zander - ZschiescheSG Rodheim64
355Birck-ohne-63
355Schmiedt-ohne-63
357Alberts-ohne-60
357Dirk - Karl-k.a.-60
357Jagusch - Skibbe-ohne- - 60
357Kern-k.a.-60
357Laskowski-ohne-60
357Mang-ohne-60
357Meß-k.a.-60
357Müller-ohne-60
357Wandscher-k.a.-60
357Zeitler-k.a.-60
367Dongowski-ohne-56
367Jahr-k.a.-56
367Kersten-ohne-56
367Rademacher-k.a.-56
371Friederich-ohne-55
371Renzelmann-ohne-55
373meyer-ohne-50
374Nellessen-k.a.-48
374Nowara-k.a.-48
374Pleiter - SchulzTus Brake - VfL Grasdorf48
374SiglBeachsport e.V.48
374Sonntag-ohne-48
374SpaeteGutsmuth Berlin48
374UrbanekBeachsport e.V.48
374Wilhelm-ohne-48
374Zander-ohne-48
383Antrack - Gundlach-k.a.-46
383Richter - StuhlträgerHSG Merseburg46
385Beute-ohne-44
385Brandt-k.a.-44
385Husseck-ohne-44
385Kaufmann-ohne-44
385PlattVC Lahnstein44
385Quander-ohne-44
391Kieninger-ohne-40
391Laumeier-ohne-40
391PrützTV Baden40
391Sysoev-ohne-40
395Doberenz-ohne-38
395Stadie-ohne-38
397Domroese-k.a.-36
398Franz-ohne-35
398Michel-ohne-35
398Nahrstedt-ohne-35
398Sturm-ohne-35
398Sturm-ohne-35
398kruth-ohne-35
404Endrusch - Irrgang-k.a.-32
404Gräff-Mazalla-ohne-32
404Hertel-ohne-32
404Neumann-ohne-32
404Reinhold - Stolp-k.a.-32
409Gojowy - Rische-k.a.-30
409Gräfe-ohne-30
411Busch-ohne-28
411Schreff-ohne-28
411Seckler-ohne-28
414Dengiz-ohne-25
414Hildebrandt-k.a.-25
414Matthes-k.a.-25
414Müller-ohne-25
414Richter-k.a.-25
414Schäfer-ohne-25
414Schäfer-ohne-25
414Weber-ohne-25
414Wohlert-ohne-25
423Bluszcz-ohne-24
423Duquesnay-ohne-24
423Kindermann-ohne-24
423Salvatori-ohne-24
423Schulte-ohne-24
423Steinke-k.a.-24
423Zaborowski-k.a.-24
430Burda - Podzun-k.a.-22
431Fütterer - Oehme-k.a.-20
431HauckVC Lahnstein20
433Schwarz-k.a.-10
434Bayer-ohne-5
434Lux-ohne-5
434Mattheis-k.a.-5