Stand: 15.07.2019 15:51:32

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.832
2Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg816
3Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - Turngemeinde 1862 Rüsselsheim632
4Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.540
5Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.444
6El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart360
7Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.276
8Koch - Müller-ohne-264
9Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000261
10Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-240
11Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof228
12Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode224
13Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000216
14Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.204
15Groß - VolkmannLSC192
15Kern-ohne-192
15Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000192
15Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000192
19Beier 180
19Elsing 180
19FabianBeachclub 2000180
19Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.180
19MonienSSF Fortuna Bonn180
19Schalipp 180
19Ssuschke-Voigt 180
26Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim148
27DietrichSG Langenfeld144
27Kleinert - KolitschShatterhands Radebeul - Dresdner SSV e.V.144
27NahrstedtSG Langenfeld144
27Preißler 144
31Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.140
32Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.138
32Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde138
34Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart132
35Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss-ohne-120
35Schrieverhoff-ohne-120
35Simon - WillemsenDJK Rheinkraft Neuss e.V. 1914 - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss120
35WeyerBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT)120
35Wiehe-ohne-120
40Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - -ohne-108
41BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.96
41DechowWeidener SF96
43Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.90
44Bär-ohne-80
45Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC72
46FrantzenTuS Mondorf69
47Müller-ohne-66
47Plura-ohne-66
49Kosbab - Wippersteg - TSG Bretzenheim64
49Schuch 64
51HoltegelTV Jahn Kapellen60
51Steiner-ohne-60
53Häner-ohne-57
53Schmülgen-ohne-57
53Smoes-Gieseking-ohne-57
56Herrmann - LiemersdorfBeachclub 200048
56Keshmiri-Wolf - KösslerTSV Rudow 1888 - SG Einheit Zepernick48
58Zieber - Zürner-ohne-40
59Spittel 30
59Thiessenhusen 30
61BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.22
61Mölter-ohne-22