Stand: 15.07.2019 15:51:25

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Hänle - SteinkeBeach Club 2000 e.V.1.560
2Dißmann - PfersdorfVV Humann Essen - Hildener AT1.055
3Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV960
4Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - SV schwarz-weiß München924
5Eisel - SchiemannVC Bitterfeld- Wolfen - VC Bitterfeld/Wolfen904
6Oldenburg - von der LüheSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - VC Ober-Roden883
7Gründing - KleinTSV Burgdorf - Hellerhofer SV848
8Sander - SchmidtBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Beachclub2000 e.V.736
9Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim696
10Borth - SchlüterFC St. Pauli - St. Pauli660
10Gassmann - RuhsSV Schwaig660
12Graubner - KupetzTV 05 Waldgirmes e.V. - -ohne-540
13Hutfilz - RudolphSV Warnow 90 - sv warnow 90536
14Markurt - StruhkampFSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. - USC Magdeburg511
15Rücker - WeberTV 05 Waldgirmes - TSG 1883 Lollar500
16Dittmann - StührenbergVSG Ammerland488
16Kleinbub - Walter - TG Bad Soden488
18Porath - WieselBeachclub 2000458
19Jabs - WeberVSG Mannheim - SG Rodheim420
20Schneider - SchumannBffL Kassel - TV Waldgirmes416
21Dietrich - HauschildTV Altdorf400
22Dreblow - KellerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.384
23Kerlin - Krechel 370
24Fritzsche - FröhlichPSV Basdorf e.V. - VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow368
25Urban - WagnerSV Dessau 96 - MSV Börde Magdeburg360
26Baum - MöbestLSG - Moerser SC356
27Habicht - OldenburgSC Heuchelhof352
28Simon-ohne-348
29Hütz - SchmitzBCMT e.V. - 343
30Herden - NosbersTV Heiligenhaus - TV Heiligenhaus 1869 e.V.336
31Pfletschinger - Wickler - Gautinger SC320
32Galle - HensingVSG Ammerland304
33GronwaldBremen 1860296
33ThuernagelBremen 1860296
35Neuhaus - StößingerPulheimer SC - SG Rodheim293
36Noack - WatzulaBeachL e.V. - Dresdner SSV e.V.288
37Biedenweg - Bohn 284
38EtzoldSV Schwaig280
39Bürschgens - MeuserRumelner TV - Beachclub Dernbach266
40Reinbold - StückelmaierTV Wiblingen264
41Drantmann - MachauOldenburger TB240
41Hager - Rolinski 240
41Hennemann - MayBerliner Volleyballverein Vorwärts240
41Klein - WendlerTSV Unterföhring240
41Kutay - WichtelEintracht Frankfurt - SV Schwaig240
41Marschhäuser 240
41Preuß - ZöllnerUSV TU Dresden240
41Steigemann - ZeitlerTSV 1862 Neuburg - 240
49Mielenz - Reizmann - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg228
49Wehrstedt-ohne-228
51Berger - HelbigFüchse Berlin Reinickendorf - GeHeN.eV216
51Knese - LiebezeitTuS Worms Hocheim - Beachsport-BB e.V.216
51Moser - ReusselMTV Stuttgart216
54Raschke - Weckmann - VC Ober-Roden208
55KlemmTV 05 Waldgirmes206
56Husmann - VoigtBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V. - TU Dresden203
57Niedling - SchöneckFC St.Pauli - FCSt.PauliHamburg200
58Emke 197
59Eiberle - SchulzeTurbine Leipzig e.V.192
59Fleischer - MüllerUSV- TU Dresden - -ohne-192
59Hesse - Wassermann1. VV Bernburg - 1.VV Bernburg192
59MetzgerTSV Vaterstetten192
63Beiersdorf - Braun 180
63BierwirthSV-Stahl Unterwellenborn180
65Oliveira - TeskeBeachclub2000 - Beach Club 2000 e.V.178
66Bergerhoff - Luhmer 167
67SchuhwerkVfK Berlin Südwest162
68Ahrens 160
68Hänsel - von der Fecht-ohne- - 160
70Rother - WendlerBeachclub 2000155
71Baierlein - KotenTSV Turnerbund München e.V. - Putzbrunner SV144
71QuedzuweitTV Planegg Krailling144
71Trost-ohne-144
74FentenTUS Iserlohn140
74FreitagTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg140
74Kogel - SchürmannFriedrichshagener Volleyballverein 1965 e.V.140
77Bauersfeld - WinkelmannBeachclub 2000139
77Holländer 139
77Trenkle-ohne-139
80Johannsen - TarnaskeFC St. Pauli - FC St.Pauli136
80vonAschwege 136
82Plösch-ohne-132
82Raue 132
84Clasen - Losch - ATSV128
84KoopsATSV128
86Heilbrunn - SchirmbacherVSV Ludwigsfelde - SV Berlin-Buch124
87Bauer - NickelUSV Halle120
87Böckermann 120
87Feddersen - WurlTSV Schilksee - Wiker SV120
87Kula - Stodtmeister-ohne- - SG Rodheim120
87Lehner 120
87Schreiner - Spranger-ohne- - 120
87Zalewski-ohne-120
87Zietkowski-ohne-120
95Kost 119
96Dänekas-ohne-118
96Hoffmann - Loots 118
98Gutmann-ohne-114
98Hauser 114
100Agurks 96
100Brauner - Müller 96
100Breinlinger - KnoobSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - TSV Bleidenstadt96
100Burba - WriedtPTS Kiel / Kronshagen - PTS Kiel96
100Hoger - Schroer 96
100Karstensen 96
100Keeve-ohne-96
100Liebster - SchuldSG Rodheim96
100Stemme 96
100WackerSG Rodheim96
100Wagner 96
100WillemsSCC Berlin96
100da Costa Melo 96
100keib - Kohl-ohne-96
114PriebeSG Fernsehen92
114SquarraSG Fernsehen92
116Strubel - Tischner - -ohne-90
117Eberth-Heldrich-ohne-80
117Gerlach-ohne-80
117Gierga - SchröderFriedenauer TSC - Motor Hennigsdorf80
117Hanke - SöndgenTV Altdorf - RT Regensburg80
117Heidenreich-ohne-80
117KarnbaumFTM Schwabing80
117Kern - Plato 80
117Kersten - Winkler-ohne- - Elsterwerdaer SV9480
117RuppertOrplid Frankfurt80
117Sabuga - Surkow-ohne- - 80
117Schulze-ohne-80
117Stark-ohne-80
129Förmer - SchlimperPotsdam Waldstadt - WSG Potsdam-Waldstadt78
130SchellenbergBFSV Atlantik 9773
130SlavinskiyBFSV Atlantik 9773
132Eicke - Eschbach-ohne-72
132Fedorczyk 72
132Finmans-ohne-72
132Gräber-ohne-72
132Krautwurst - LiwochTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V. - -ohne-72
132MantauFSV 1895 Magdeburg eV72
132MikulaschekTurnverein 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.72
132Runge-ohne-72
132Schönberg-ohne-72
132WegenerBSV Rot-Weiß Schönow72
142Mack 70
142Schober 70
144Butkiewicz - Lehnhoff - -ohne-69
144Gerke - HenkeTSV Neunkirchen Seelscheid - TuS Iserlohn69
146Meyer-ohne-66
146Rießner-ohne-66
148Berg - Noack 64
148Dahm - Freitag 64
148Dreyer 64
148Elsner - Hupka-ohne-64
148Fröhlich 64
148Garske-ohne-64
148Gerhager-ohne-64
148Leszinski 64
148Niedling-ohne-64
148Winterscheid-ohne-64
158Braeckevelt - KirchhoffVV Humann Essen - 60
158Büscher - CzokTuS Bersenbrück - TuS Wunstorf60
158Günther-ohne-60
158Kern 60
158Klimm 60
158Monduzzi - Moro-ohne-60
158Muscheites - Pundt 60
158Nibbrig 60
158Schönauer - WüstPro Sport Berlin 24 e.V. - Pro Sport Berlin 2460
158Unger-ohne-60
158Wandscher 60
169Friederich-ohne-55
169Korreck-ohne-55
169Renzelmann-ohne-55
172Denner-ohne-54
172Royla-ohne-54
174Fischer-ohne-48
174Fischer - HikelVV Humann Essen - 48
174Jeder - SchlotfeldtVfK Südwest Berlin - Beachsport e.V.48
174KornBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.48
174Leidheiser - SinkeTUS BORKUM - TV Baden48
174Münch-ohne-48
174Nowara 48
174Rauch-ohne-48
174Reitenbach - ReitenbachSCVM - 48
174Rusch - Sladek 48
174Sigl-ohne-48
174WiedenSCVM48
174Wilhelm-ohne-48
187Antrack - Gundlach 46
187Kaduk - Wandschneider-ohne- - 46
189Beute-ohne-44
189Brandt 44
189Haupts-ohne-44
189Husseck-ohne-44
189Johanning-ohne-44
189PfeilPotsdamer Volleyballclub 91 e. V.44
189PlattVC Lahnstein44
189Quander-ohne-44
189Schiller - SchröderTus Oberding - -ohne-44
189SteinfeldTV Bergen Enkheim44
199Kopolt-ohne-40
199Laumeier-ohne-40
199Mölck - WaterstradtTSV Husum - 40
199Richter-ohne-40
203Doberenz-ohne-38
203Stadie-ohne-38
205MetznerBeachsport Brandenburg & Berlin e.V.36
205Seifert-ohne-36
205Thielert-ohne-36
208Franz-ohne-35
208Michel-ohne-35
208Sturm-ohne-35
208Sturm-ohne-35
212Fischer - Kneip - Helios Berlin32
212Gräff-Mazalla-ohne-32
212LöfflerKVV Kühlungsborner Volleyballverein32
212Neumann-ohne-32
212Walther-ohne-32
217Nahrstedt-ohne-30
217Remus 30
217kruth-ohne-30
220Schreff-ohne-28
220Seckler-ohne-28
222Bluszcz-ohne-24
222Kindermann-ohne-24
222Schulte-ohne-24
222SiegmeierSv Malxe-Noßdorf e.V.24
226Popall - WolfBeachsport e.V. Berlin - 22
226Scholze - Vossdingbeachsport berlin/brandenburg - 22
228Fütterer - Oehme 20
228HauckVC Lahnstein20