Stand: 19.08.2019 12:21:12

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg1.512
2Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V.1.110
3Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.080
4Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.978
5Groß - VolkmannLSC972
6Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000936
7Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande900
8El Berins - KleemannSV Sinsheim - MTV Stuttgart828
9Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim804
10Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.780
11Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - Turngemeinde 1862 Rüsselsheim644
12Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.640
13Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode634
14Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart616
15Freytag - WüstPro Sport Berlin e.V. - Vfk Südwest Berlin600
16Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB586
17Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000577
18Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000576
18Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.576
20Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.552
21Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB540
21FaßOldenburger TB540
23Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000538
24Dorner - Durzova-k.a.-480
25Gaida - KaupVareler TB478
26Krachten - von WangenheimBeach Club 2000 - TSV Motor Adlershof468
27Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.450
28Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC425
29Roloff-ohne-384
29Stelten-k.a.-384
31Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim363
32Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.360
32MoserBeachsport e.V.360
34Barzik - BrockmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - Gymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.348
35Bremer - MailandTSV Stelingen340
35Zieber - ZürnerVfB Gramzow340
37BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.336
38Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde334
39WortmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.330
40Koch - MüllerMVC324
41Kleinert - KolitschShatterhands Radebeul - Dresdner SSV e.V.300
42StoofUSV Potsdam288
43Eggert - WurlKieler TV - Wiker SV286
44FabianBeachclub 2000258
45Sachs - SchmelzerTV Waldgirmes - 252
46Kosbab - Wippersteg - TSG Bretzenheim250
47Keshmiri-Wolf - KösslerTSV Rudow 1888 - SG Einheit Zepernick248
48AdlerBeachsport e.V.240
48Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-240
48Costa CaldaraVCO Berlin240
48Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen240
52Jacob-Eisenkolb - Strauss-ohne-236
53Mutzeck - SimonUSC Magdeburg228
54BärTG Rüsselsheim216
55Simon - WillemsenDJK Rheinkraft Neuss e.V. 1914 - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss210
56Schneider - WieczarkowieczSG VfV Aachen - SVS Merkstein196
57Kern-ohne-192
57KlenzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim192
57KoschorreckASC Feudenheim192
57SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim192
61Beier-k.a.-180
61Elsing-k.a.-180
61Kowalczyk-k.a.-180
61MonienSSF Fortuna Bonn180
61Schalipp-k.a.-180
61Ssuschke-Voigt-k.a.-180
67Schiffmann - WahlTV Quierschied - TV Düppenweiler168
68Bach - Trogisch - BBSC164
69Cebulla-k.a.-160
69Hannig-k.a.-160
69Reinhard-ohne-160
72KoenigsVVEmden158
72RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.158
74SchuchTV Treis 1959 e.V.152
75DietrichSG Langenfeld144
75Grünefeld-ohne-144
75Krüger-k.a.-144
75NahrstedtSG Langenfeld144
75Preißler-k.a.-144
80BronkeBeachsport e.V.143
80EggertKieler TV143
80Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 143
80RohdeVG Elmshorn143
84Renou - TelleHauptstadt Beacher - Hauptstadt Beacher e.V.140
85KochVCO138
85SchneemannVC Olympia Berlin138
85SzukalaFC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.138
88Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV130
89Knapp - NordwigMTV Ludwigsburg128
90Bubelt-k.a.-120
90HoltegelTV Jahn Kapellen120
90Rische-ohne-120
90Schrieverhoff-ohne-120
90WeyerBill Collins Memorial Team e.V. (BCMT)120
90WieheSV Blau-Weiß. Aasee e.V.120
96Strauß-ohne-116
97BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.114
97OberlandVC Angermünde114
97PfaffBeachsport e.V.114
97RießBeachsport e.V.114
97RuhligVC Angermünde114
102Hausdorf - HeinrichShatterhands eV. - -ohne-108
103LiefkeBeachsport e.V.102
104Damm-ohne-96
104DechowWeidener SF96
104RupprechtVC Olympia Berlin96
104Schüder-ohne-96
104SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.96
109GöddeTV Waldgirmes92
110BartensBeachclub 200084
110Friedrich - KählerTSV TM Berlin - SV Fellbach84
112Holtfreter-k.a.-80
112Schleinitz-k.a.-80
114ArnoldWVV-Werder78
114LangeTSV Motor Adlershof78
114SchmitzBeachclub 200078
114SchottVFK Südwest Berlin78
118EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf76
119FrantzenTuS Mondorf69
120Müller-ohne-66
120Plura-ohne-66
122Höhne-k.a.-64
123Steiner-ohne-60
124Häner-ohne-57
124Schmülgen-ohne-57
124Smoes-Gieseking-ohne-57
127Herrmann - LiemersdorfBeachclub 200048
128KahlSpVgg Hochheim44
128Müller-ohne-44
130BendikowskiTG Zell30
130Heuschmid - KallenbachTSV Jahn Oberkassel - Beachclub 200030
130KohlTV Creglingen30
130Spittel-k.a.-30
130Thiessenhusen-k.a.-30
135Krause-k.a.-24
136MölterHauptstadt Beacher22