Stand: 18.03.2019 12:06:26

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - TSV Frankenberg1.440
2Frantzen - RollersbroichTuS Waldniel - Dürener TV 1847 e.V.1.300
3Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - SC Strande1.188
4Groß - VolkmannLSC980
5Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000976
6Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel e.V. - SG Rodheim874
7Freytag - WüstPro Sport Berlin e.V. - Vfk Südwest Berlin840
8Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.816
9Müller - NottebaumBeachclub 2000768
10Möller - SteinkeBeachclub2000744
11Alings - LemkeTV 1874 Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim676
12Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TVJahn Walsrode674
13Albert - EckardtSV Reinickendorf 1896 - Beachsport e.V.660
13Peterburs - Strohmeier - Beachclub 2000 e.V.660
15Gaida - KaupVareler TB574
16Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000556
17KlenzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim552
17SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim552
19Eggert - WurlKieler TV - Wiker SV542
20Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB538
21Bremer - MailandTSV Stelingen532
22Niggemann - WindeckerHildener AT - Turngemeinde 1862 Rüsselsheim509
23Albers - Henkel - Oldenburger TB480
23FaßOldenburger TB480
25Kiss - StenchlySG Langenfeld - Kt 43 e.V.468
26Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart436
27Simon - WillemsenDJK Rheinkraft Neuss e.V. 1914 - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss432
28Schneider - WieczarkowieczSG VfV Aachen - SVS Merkstein428
29BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.404
30Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - BCMT e.V.361
31Kelm - SchröderBeachsport e.V. - 360
31Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V.360
31MoserBeachsport e.V.360
31Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.360
35Jakobs - KampenTV Voerde - TV-Voerde336
36Heissel - WieseVfK Südwest Berlin - BBSC335
37Brockmann - HoltegelGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V. - TV Jahn Kapellen316
38Brinkmann 300
38Monien-ohne-300
40Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher288
40StoofUSV Potsdam288
42Kleinert - KolitschShatterhands Radebeul - Dresdner SSV e.V.276
43EggertKieler TV271
44KoenigsVVEmden254
44RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.254
46AdlerBeachsport e.V.240
46Costa CaldaraVCO Berlin240
48Schiffmann - WahlTV Quierschied - TV Düppenweiler232
49Heuschmid - KallenbachTSV Jahn Oberkassel - Beachclub 2000228
49Mutzeck - SimonUSC Magdeburg228
51Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 223
51RohdeVG Elmshorn223
53Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - KTV218
54Bremer - El Berins 198
54Geiger - Kleemann - MTV Stuttgart198
56Kosbab - Wippersteg - TSG Bretzenheim194
57Dreher - SommerWSG Reform Magdeburg - TSV Leipzig192
57Herrmann - Liemersdorf - Beachclub 2000192
59BronkeBeachsport e.V.191
60Bernhardt - Sattler-ohne-190
61LiefkeBeachsport e.V.186
62Bubelt 180
62KrachtenBeach Club 2000180
62Semrau 180
65WortmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.178
66BarzikBeachclub 2000 e.V.168
67Stelten 160
68Bach - Trogisch - BBSC158
69Behnke-ohne-144
69Scharff-ohne-144
71BendikowskiTG Zell142
71KohlTV Creglingen142
73KochVCO138
73SchneemannVC Olympia Berlin138
73SchottVFK Südwest Berlin138
73SzukalaFC St. Pauli v. 1910 e.V.138
77Delow - SchottBBSC120
77Dier - SurkovicTV Holz120
77Gaida-ohne-120
77Kowalczyk 120
77Roloff-ohne-120
77Sieckmann-ohne-120
83OberlandVC Angermünde114
83PfaffBeachsport e.V.114
83RießBeachsport e.V.114
83RuhligVC Angermünde114
87FlottSG Rodheim103
87WildhirtSG Rodheim103
89von WangenheimTSV Motor Adlershof100
90Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden96
90Häner-ohne-96
90Häupler - UngerVC Ottobrunn - Putzbrunner SV96
90Röhl - Schuch-ohne- - VTHC Frechen96
90Sowka - Weyand 96
95Kaulich - Kaulich 95
95Riggert 95
97Schuch 88
98BaackeHavox Dessau84
98BartensBeachclub 200084
98Friedrich - KählerTSV TM Berlin - SV Fellbach84
101Altrock 80
101Binkowski 80
101Dzienniak 80
101Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe80
105ArnoldWVV-Werder78
105FabianBeachclub 200078
105LangeTSV Motor Adlershof78
105SchmitzBeachclub 200078
109BildsteinSSC Südwest - Steglitzer Sportclub Südwest 1947 e. V.76
110Holtfreter 72
110Schleinitz 72
112Horn - Oliveira-ohne- - 69
112Pflug-ohne-69
114Bornstedt-ohne-68
114Döge-ohne-68
116Höhne 64
116Krüger 64
116Timm-ohne-64
119Adelhardt-ohne-60
119Berger-ohne-60
119Digrandi-ohne-60
119Schill - Thiers - -ohne-60
123Reudelsdorf-ohne-57
123Rüd-ohne-57
125Fackler 50
125Koppers 50
127Broich - Schuldt 48
127Bär-ohne-48
127Fräsdorff-ohne-48
127Hausig-ohne-48
127HäuplerVC Ottobrunn48
127Koch-Dibbern-ohne-48
133KahlSpVgg Hochheim44
133Müller-ohne-44
133Stiewig-ohne-44
136Joßbächer-ohne-40
136Puhl-ohne-40
136SchmidtVG Forchheim40
136StrebelTSV Ansbach40
140EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf32
140Rießner 32
140Westermann 32