Stand: 22.07.2019 12:08:57

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.670
2Ittlinger - LaboureurOSC Baden-Württemberg e.V. - MTV Stuttgart1.450
3Bieneck - SchneiderHSV1.330
4Kozuch - LudwigDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - HSV1.290
5Behrens - TillmannOSC Baden-Württemberg - Team 48 Hildesheim1.244
6Hoja - HüttermannDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf750
7Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe718
8Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV620
9Gernert - KieslingSV Lohhof598
10Klinke - KotzanMTV Stuttgart - VCO Berlin572
11Karnbaum - NiemczykTV Dingolfing513
12Overländer - OverländerTV Voerde484
13Hoffmann - SchulzTGM Gonsenheim463
14Behlen - KrohnBeach me440
15Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me408
16Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam404
17Krebs - WelschHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg361
18Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher331
19Ottens - ZiemerHamburger SV320
20Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg230
21Christ - GrüneVC Wiesbaden - MTV 48 Hildesheim209
21Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam209
23Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln204
24Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf203
25Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher195
26Apel - KelmRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Beachsport e.V.190
27Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.152
28Bluhm - WaltherVCO Berlin - RPB Berlin136
29Peter - Sieber-k.a.-94
30Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.92
31Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg - Vareler TB76
32Heynck - Paß-k.a.-66
33Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV62
34Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden55
35Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle54
36Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden48
37Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen44
38Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim40
39Dörschug - HojaDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.37
40Stenchly - WuchererTSV Bayer Leverkusen - FC Junkersdorf Köln35
41Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg32
41Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
43Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-25
44Freudenhammer - Sallie-k.a.-24
45Preuß - Schmid-ohne-20
46Gleich - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
47Hesse - KruseKieler TV18
48Gäbler - Hemmann-k.a.-14
48Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
50Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
51Werner - WernerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck. - SC Potsdam11
52Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
53Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg8
54Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim7
55Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck5
56Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2