Stand: 19.08.2019 10:48:24

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Borger - SudeDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf1.940
2Ittlinger - LaboureurVC Olympia Berlin - MTV Stuttgart1.655
3Kozuch - LudwigDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf - Hamburger SV1.650
4Behrens - TillmannOSC Baden-Württemberg - Team 48 Hildesheim1.555
5Bieneck - SchneiderHSV1.500
6Gernert - KieslingSV Lohhof988
7Hoja - HüttermannDJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf980
8Körtzinger - SchneiderHamburger SV950
9Klinke - KotzanMTV Stuttgart - VCO Berlin910
10Karnbaum - NiemczykTV Dingolfing863
11Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe820
11Behlen - KrohnBeach me820
13Overländer - OverländerTV Voerde640
14Hoffmann - SchulzTGM Gonsenheim529
15Claaßen - InterwiesBeach me516
16Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam454
17Krebs - WelschHamburger SV - TV Rottenburg436
18Ottens - ZiemerHamburger SV382
19Matthes - RübensamTSV "Frohsinn" Seifersdorf - SC Potsdam357
20Höppner - LaggnerHauptstadt Beacher334
21Munkwitz - RoskoHauptstadt Beacher301
22Klein-Hitpaß - MüllerDJK TusA 06 Düsseldorf e.V. - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf293
23Peter - SperlNeuseenland-Volleys Markkleeberg284
24Apel - KelmRotation Prenzlauer Berg - Beachsport e.V.270
25Kolokotronis - ReichVTHC Grün-Weiß Frechen - Dshs Snowtrex Köln229
26Christ - GrüneVC Wiesbaden - MTV 48 Hildesheim209
27Schmitt - SchürholzDJK TUSA 06 Düsseldorf - DJK TuSA 06 Düsseldorf e.V.181
28Bluhm - WaltherVCO Berlin - RPB Berlin152
29Heynck - Paß-k.a.-104
30Peter - Sieber-k.a.-103
31Hassenstein - KunstVCO Hamburg - Vareler TB96
32Wigger - Wurl - Beach me e.V.92
33Heller - MichelsKTV - Kieler TV70
34Barthel - KömmlingDresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Dresdner SC64
34Colditz - Scharmacher - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg64
36Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden63
37Jungmann - SchwagerHeidelberger Turnverein - TV Eppelheim62
38Harbring - SchmitzBW-Dingden - BW Dingden60
39Lübben - SchumannUSV Halle54
40Jung - ReichTV Rottenburg - TV Villingen44
41Stenchly - WuchererTSV Bayer Leverkusen - FC Junkersdorf Köln41
42Namneck - Namneck-k.a.-32
43Preuß - Schmid-ohne-26
44Dittelbach - Kerger-k.a.-25
45Freudenhammer - Sallie-k.a.-24
46Gleich - HagnTV Kempten - TV Planegg-Krailling19
47Hesse - KruseKieler TV18
48Hülsebusch - Hülsebusch-k.a.-16
48Kopf - Müller-k.a.-16
50Gäbler - HemmannTSG Reutlingen14
50Schmuck - SprembergBarsbütteler SV14
52Blume - KramsLübecker TS - TSV Neustadt13
53Reich - SpuhlerSV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim12
54Bernhard - Kruse1 VC Minden - SV BW Dingden11
54Werner - WernerSV Pädagogik Schönebeck. - SC Potsdam11
56Gruhn - HaasSpiel- und Turnverein Hünxe 1912 e.V.10
56Schilling - SchreyerSG Rotation Prenzlauer Berg Berlin - Rotation Prenzlauer Berg10
58Nestler - StrubbeDSC7
59Katillus - NeumannBurger VC 99 - SV Pädagogik Schönebeck5
60Darashkevich - RoßbachSC Eintracht Berlin e.V. - BBSC4
61Ertner - OverbeckSV Burlo - TuB Bocholt2
62Gulanowska - KwankaHauptstadt Beacher e.V.0