Stand: 29.12.2017 17:20:44

Alter
PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Gerlach - HoppeSV Orplid Niddainsel - 1.620
2Rohmer - WolfOTV 1893 - TV 1883 Bischofsheim e.V.1.080
3Delow - SchottBBSC888
4Lukas - Paßmann -ohne-860
5Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - 856
6Dorner - DurzovaTSG Rohrbach840
7Peterburs - Strohmeier Beachclub 2000 e.V.800
8Schümann - WestphalenVG Elmshorn - 796
9Groß - VolkmannLSC - 780
10Kiss - Stenchly Kt 43 e.V.730
11Herrmann - Liemersdorf Beachclub 2000720
12Eggert - Wurl Wiker SV666
13Herzog - KirschfinkBeachclub 2000602
14Dornieden - WinnackerBCMT Bill Collins Memorial Team e.V. - 600
15Simon - Willemsen DJK Rheinkraft Neuss556
16Heissel - Wiese BBSC548
17Niggemann - WindeckerHildener AT - 515
18Müller - Nottebaum-ohne- - 494
19Frantzen - Rollersbroich Dürener TV 1847 e.V.480
19Jipp - MenonMTV Stuttgart480
21Dreher - SommerWSG Reform Magdeburg - 466
21Kleinert - Kolitsch Dresdner SSV e.V.466
23Albers - Henkel Oldenburger TB450
23FaßOldenburger TB450
23FreytagPro Sport Berlin e.V.450
23Perschmann - Wüst Vfk Südwest Berlin450
23Schmidt-OttBeachsport e.V.450
28Geiger - Kleemann MTV Stuttgart436
29Kühne - WiebenSpvG Eidertal- Molfsee - 404
30Höppner - RübensamHauptstadt Beacher - 360
30Kühn - LadewigPfeffersport e.V. - 360
30LischkeTuS Waldniel360
30MoserBeachsport e.V.360
30StoofUSV Potsdam360
35Niemczyk - ReithTSV Milbertshofen346
36EggertKieler TV333
37MischkeL.E. Volleys323
38Schuch - SteinwartzTV Treis 1959 e.V. - Rumelner TV305
39Kosbab - Wippersteg TSG Bretzenheim303
40Liebscher - NelleßenTV Refrath - Beachclub2000 e.V.290
41Butt - SchleiffOldenburger TB286
42Jakobs - Kampen -ohne-284
43SchmitzBeachclub 2000272
44Fragebeachclub2000271
44Frie - WilkeBeachclub 2000 - 271
46RöperSV Saar 05269
47Bauersfeld - WiewiorraBeachclub2000 - 268
48Begemann - ReichardtSSC Leipzig263
49KrachtenBeach Club 2000242
49SchottVFK Südwest Berlin242
51BäkerBeachclub 2000 e. V.240
51Fütterer - Rebhan-ohne-240
51Preiß - SchausTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen240
54Bach - Trogisch BBSC239
55Klinke - RuckoberTSG Wiesloch - TSV Talheim228
56BendikowskiTG Zell223
56KohlTV Creglingen223
58SteltenTS Bischofsheim207
58WortmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim e.V.207
60Bremer - Mailand TSV Stelingen196
60Hünert - Krist -ohne-196
62Hauschild - MarundeTVF Phoenix Hamburg192
63HöhneSG Rodheim178
63von WangenheimTSV Motor Adlershof178
65Holz - Müller -ohne-173
65Mohr-GottschlingSC Eintracht Berlin e.V.173
67Barzik - classen-brinkmannBeachclub 2000 e.V. - 162
67BeckerSg Rodheim162
67BrockmannGymnastikverein Waltrop 1961 e.V.162
70KoenigsVVEmden158
70RebnauVolleyballverein Emden e. V.158
72Engbers - SchraderLG Wassersuppe e.V. - LG Wassersuppe156
73Facklersv heimstetten152
73Schlett-ohne-152
75Bremer - El BerinsSV Sinsheim144
76PfaffBeachsport e.V.143
76Stiefken-ohne-143
78BrehmBeachme129
78PohlmannASV Berlin129
80Tandetzki-ohne-124
81Beigel - Muschter TG Bad Soden120
81BlazekTG Bad Soden120
81Bärtl-ohne-120
81Groß-ohne-120
81Hauck-ohne-120
81Hölzlein-ohne-120
87ChotikaBeachclub 200098
87Hinz-ohne-98
87KochVCO98
87ThomallaDJK Augsburg Hochzoll98
87WieczarkowieczSVS Merkstein98
92Berger-ohne-96
92HoltfreterSV Lok Engelsdorf96
92SchleinitzSSC Leipzig96
92Schulte StrathausBeachclub 200096
92de Klerk-ohne-96
97FischMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken88
98LagemannHarburger Sport-Club e.V.84
98LampTSV Neustadt84
98Siemon-ohne-84
98StaackBarsbütteler SV84
102Behnke-ohne-80
102Flößer-ohne-80
102Gransberger-ohne-80
102KepplerTG Bad Soden80
102Scharff-ohne-80
102Steidle-ohne-80
108Meschede - Sandt -ohne-72
109Kaulich - KaulichTV Lützel66
109RiggertART Düsseldorf66
111Boje-ohne-64
111SchmidtVG Forchheim64
111Scholz-Wagner-ohne-64
111Strebel-ohne-64
111Wolffrom-ohne-64
116AndreasSSC Leipzig60
116BildsteinTSV Rudow 1888 e. V.60
116EmanuelTSV Tempelhof-Mariendorf60
116Gensch-ohne-60
116Hango-ohne-60
116KallenbachBeachclub 200060
116Kern-ohne-60
116KowalczykBerlin Brandenburgischer SC60
116Mierswa-ohne-60
116SemrauBeachsport BB e.V.60
126Bornstedt-ohne-56
126Döge-ohne-56
128Arnold-ohne-53
128Lange-ohne-53
128Rüter-ohne-53
128Senske-ohne-53
132Haider-ohne-48
132LandmannSV-Motor-Zeitz48
132Langgaßner-ohne-48
132PulzSG Rodheim48
132ThümmlerSV Motor Zeitz48
137Flott-ohne-45
138Müller-ohne-44
139Krems - LehmannChemie-Volley Mitteldeutschland40
140Husmann VSV Havel Oranienburg30
140WalslebeTSV Spandau 1860 e.V.30
142Bronke-ohne-20
142Matthäi-ohne-20